bustimes.org

18 - Millbrook - Shirley - Southampton - Bitterne - Thornhill

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Map

Millbrook - Shirley - Southampton - Bitterne - Thornhill

Millbrook Estate Irving Road (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:27 09:41 then every 15 minutes until 16:41 16:56 then every 15 minutes until 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Millbrook Estate Redbridge Fire Station (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:27 09:41 16:41 16:56 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:05 23:35
Millbrook Estate Holy Family Church (W-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:28 09:42 16:42 16:57 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:06 23:36
Millbrook Estate Borrowdale Road (NW-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:28 09:42 16:42 16:57 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:06 23:36
Millbrook Estate Ullswater Road (NW-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:43 16:43 16:58 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:07 23:37
Millbrook Estate Millbrook Tower (NW-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:44 16:44 16:59 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:07 23:37
Millbrook Estate The Saints (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:30 09:45 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:08 23:38
Millbrook Estate Sedbergh Road (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:46 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:09 23:39
Millbrook Estate Kendal Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:32 09:47 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:10 23:40
05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:34 09:49 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:40
Millbrook Estate Windrush Road (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:35 09:50 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:41
Millbrook Estate Severn Road (NE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:35 09:50 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:41
Millbrook Estate Oakley Road (NE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:36 09:51 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:41
Millbrook Estate Pickles Copse (NE-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:52 16:52 17:07 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:42
Millbrook Estate Holy Family Church (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:38 09:53 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:42 20:12 23:42
Millbrook Estate Redbridge Fire Station (E-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:39 09:54 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:43 20:13 23:43
Millbrook Estate Irving Road (E-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:40 09:55 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:44 20:14 23:44
Shirley Park Grange Road (SE-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:42 09:57 16:57 17:12 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:45 20:15 23:45
Shirley Precinct (Stop SI) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:47 20:17 23:47
Shirley Church Street (Stop SJ) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:17 23:47
Shirley, opp LIDL 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 17:02 17:17 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:48 20:18 23:48
Shirley Mcdonalds (SE-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 17:02 17:17 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:48 20:18 23:48
Shirley Grove Road (SE-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:49 20:19 23:49
Shirley, opp Paynes Road 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 17:04 17:19 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:50 20:20 23:50
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:06 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:51 20:21 23:51
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:52 10:07 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:52 20:22 23:52
Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:40 09:55 10:10 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:54 20:24 23:54
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HE) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:42 09:57 10:12 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 23:55
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:44 09:59 10:14 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 23:57
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CK) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:01 10:16 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:29 23:59
Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:47 10:02 10:17 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 00:00
06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:07 10:22 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:35 00:05
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:08 10:23 17:23 17:38 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 00:06
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AN) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:09 10:24 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:06 20:36 00:06
Southampton Park Walk (Stop AH) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:55 10:10 10:25 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:07 20:37 00:07
Southampton Solent University (Stop IE) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:11 10:26 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:08 20:38 00:08
Nicholstown Brintons Road (E-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:58 10:13 10:28 17:28 17:42 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:09 20:39 00:09
Northam Britannia Road (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:59 10:14 10:29 17:29 17:43 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:10 20:40 00:10
Northam Princes Street (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:18 09:38 10:01 10:16 10:31 17:31 17:45 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:41 00:11
Bitterne Manor Quayside Road (NE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:19 09:39 10:02 10:17 10:32 17:32 17:46 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:12 20:42 00:12
Bitterne Manor Rampart Road (E-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:03 10:18 10:33 17:33 17:47 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:13 20:43 00:13
Bitterne Manor Cobbett Road (E-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:21 09:41 10:04 10:19 10:34 17:34 17:48 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:14 20:44 00:14
Bitterne Midanbury Lane (SE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:21 09:41 10:05 10:20 10:35 17:35 17:49 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:14 20:44 00:14
Bitterne Lance's Hill (SE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:07 10:22 10:37 17:37 17:51 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:46 00:16
Bitterne Lance's Hill (Stop BC) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:07 10:22 10:37 17:37 17:51 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:46 00:16
Bitterne Shops (Stop BD) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:08 10:23 10:38 17:38 17:52 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:17 20:47 00:17
Bitterne Leisure Centre (Stop BF) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:09 10:24 10:39 17:39 17:53 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:48 00:18
Bitterne Ruby Road (SE-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:10 10:25 10:40 17:40 17:54 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:49 00:19
Sholing Upper Deacon Road (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:11 10:26 10:41 17:41 17:55 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:50 00:20
Sholing, opp North East Road 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:12 10:27 10:42 17:42 17:56 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:50 00:20
Thornhill Springwell School (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:12 10:27 10:42 17:42 17:56 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:21 20:51 00:21
Thornhill Byron Road (E-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:13 10:28 10:43 17:43 17:57 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:52 00:22
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (E-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:30 09:50 10:14 10:29 10:44 17:44 17:58 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:23 20:53 00:23
Thornhill Medwall Green (SE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:15 10:30 10:45 17:45 17:59 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:23 20:53 00:23
Thornhill, adj Chettle Road 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:16 10:31 10:46 17:46 18:00 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:54 00:24
Thornhill Dumbleton's Towers (SE-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:17 10:32 10:47 17:47 18:01 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:25 20:55 00:25
Thornhill Meredith Towers (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:18 10:33 10:48 17:48 18:02 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:26 20:56 00:26
Thornhill Burgoyne Road (W-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:19 10:34 10:49 17:49 18:03 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:27 20:57 00:27

Thornhill - Bitterne - Southampton - Shirley - Millbrook

Thornhill Burgoyne Road (W-bound) 05:45 then every 30 minutes until 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:02 then every 15 minutes until 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:57 then every 30 minutes until 22:57 23:27 23:57
Thornhill Dumbleton's Towers (NW-bound) 05:45 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Thornhill, opp Chettle Road 05:46 07:16 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Thornhill Medwall Green (NW-bound) 05:47 07:17 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (W-bound) 05:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Thornhill Byron Road (SW-bound) 05:49 07:19 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:08 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Thornhill Springwell School (SW-bound) 05:50 07:20 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Sholing Hinkler Road (NW-bound) 05:50 07:20 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:10 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Sholing North East Road (NW-bound) 05:51 07:21 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:11 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Sholing Upper Deacon Road (NW-bound) 05:52 07:22 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:12 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Bitterne Ruby Road (NW-bound) 05:53 07:23 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:13 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Bitterne Leisure Centre (Stop BG) 05:54 07:24 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:14 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bitterne Shops (Stop BA) 05:55 07:25 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:16 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
Bitterne Midanbury Lane (NW-bound) 05:56 07:26 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:18 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Bitterne Bullar Road (W-bound) 05:57 07:27 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:19 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Bitterne Manor Rampart Road (W-bound) 05:57 07:27 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:19 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Bitterne Manor Quayside Road (SW-bound) 05:57 07:27 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:20 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Northam Princes Street (S-bound) 05:59 07:29 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:22 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Northam Britannia Road (SW-bound) 05:59 07:29 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:23 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Nicholstown Brintons Road (W-bound) 06:01 07:31 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:24 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
St Marys Kingsland Market (Stop IG) 06:03 07:33 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:27 16:57 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Southampton Hoglands Park (Stop CQ) 06:04 07:34 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:30 17:00 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CL) 06:06 07:36 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:32 17:02 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 23:17 23:47 00:17
06:08 07:38 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:22 09:37 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:50 00:20
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AF) 06:09 07:39 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:23 09:38 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:51 00:21
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HG) 06:11 07:41 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:25 09:40 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23 23:53 00:23
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 06:13 07:43 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:28 09:43 17:13 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25 23:55 00:25
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 06:14 07:44 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:30 09:45 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26 23:56 00:26
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (NW-bound) 06:15 07:45 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:31 09:46 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27 23:57 00:27
Shirley, adj Paynes Road 06:16 07:46 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:32 09:47 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28 23:58 00:28
Shirley St Mark's School (NW-bound) 06:17 07:47 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:33 09:48 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29 23:59 00:29
Shirley Grove Road (NW-bound) 06:18 07:48 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:34 09:49 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:27 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30 23:59 00:29
Shirley, o/s LIDL 06:19 07:49 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:36 09:51 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:58 19:28 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 23:31 00:00 00:30
Shirley Church Street (Stop SA) 06:20 07:50 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:37 09:52 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:29 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32 00:01 00:31
Shirley Precinct (Stop SG) 06:21 07:51 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:38 09:53 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33 00:02 00:32
Shirley Park Grange Road (NW-bound) 06:21 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:39 09:54 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33 00:02 00:32
Millbrook Estate Irving Road (W-bound) 06:23 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:41 09:56 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 23:35 00:04 00:34
Millbrook Estate Redbridge Fire Station (W-bound) 00:04 00:34
Millbrook Estate Holy Family Church (W-bound) 00:05 00:35
Millbrook Estate Borrowdale Road (NW-bound) 00:05 00:35
Millbrook Estate Ullswater Road (NW-bound) 00:06 00:36
Millbrook Estate Millbrook Tower (NW-bound) 00:06 00:36
Millbrook Estate The Saints (SW-bound) 00:07 00:37
Millbrook Estate Sedbergh Road (S-bound) 00:07 00:37
Millbrook Estate Kendal Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 00:08 00:38
Millbrook Estate Windrush Road (SE-bound) 00:09 00:39
Millbrook Estate Severn Road (NE-bound) 00:09 00:39
Millbrook Estate Oakley Road (NE-bound) 00:09 00:39
Millbrook Estate Pickles Copse (NE-bound) 00:10 00:40
Millbrook Estate Holy Family Church (E-bound) 00:10 00:40
Millbrook Estate Redbridge Fire Station (E-bound) 00:11 00:41

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 12 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Bluestar