bustimes.org

12 - Southampton - Totton - Calmore

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Map

Calmore - Southampton

Calmore Embley Close (S-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:48 07:01 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:42 09:06 then every 20 minutes until 14:46 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:21 16:32 16:53 17:17 17:41 18:09 18:35 19:08 19:47 then hourly until 22:47
Calmore Bearslane Close (SE-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:49 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:43 09:07 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:22 16:33 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:10 18:36 19:08 19:47 22:47
Calmore Mortimer Close (S-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:50 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:44 09:08 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:23 16:34 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:11 18:37 19:09 19:48 22:48
Calmore Sarum Compton House (NW-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:51 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:45 09:09 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:24 16:35 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:12 18:38 19:10 19:49 22:49
Calmore Bowater Way (S-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:51 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:45 09:09 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:24 16:35 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:12 18:38 19:10 19:49 22:49
Calmore Tudor Close (NW-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:52 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:46 09:10 14:50 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:25 16:36 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:13 18:39 19:11 19:50 22:50
Calmore Richmond Close (N-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:53 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:47 09:11 14:51 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:26 16:37 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:14 18:40 19:12 19:51 22:51
Calmore Friars Croft (N-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:54 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:48 09:12 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:27 16:38 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:13 19:52 22:52
Calmore Stocklands (NE-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:54 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:48 09:12 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:27 16:38 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:13 19:52 22:52
Calmore, opp Coppice Road 06:01 06:21 06:55 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:49 09:13 14:53 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:28 16:39 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:16 18:42 19:14 19:53 22:53
Calmore Testwood Crescent (SE-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:56 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:19 08:51 09:14 14:54 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:29 16:40 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:17 18:43 19:15 19:54 22:54
Testwood Stanley Road (SE-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:57 07:10 07:34 07:54 08:20 08:52 09:15 14:55 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:30 16:41 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:18 18:44 19:16 19:55 22:55
Testwood, opp Sylvia Crescent 06:04 06:24 06:58 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:21 08:53 09:16 14:56 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:31 16:42 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:19 18:45 19:17 19:56 22:56
Totton, adj Testwood Lane 06:05 06:25 06:59 07:12 07:37 07:59 08:25 08:56 09:19 14:59 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:34 16:45 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:21 18:47 19:18 19:58 22:58
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop K) 06:06 06:26 07:00 07:13 07:39 08:01 08:27 08:58 09:21 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:36 16:47 17:09 17:32 17:56 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:59 22:59
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:08 06:28 07:02 07:15 07:41 08:04 08:30 09:00 09:23 15:03 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:39 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:25 18:51 19:21 20:01 23:01
Totton Station (Stop E) 06:08 06:28 07:02 07:15 07:41 08:04 08:30 09:00 09:23 15:03 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:39 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:25 18:51 19:21 20:01 23:01
Redbridge, adj Parkside Avenue 06:11 06:31 07:05 07:19 07:46 08:09 08:35 09:05 09:26 15:06 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:43 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:04 23:04
Millbrook Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:12 06:32 07:06 07:20 07:47 08:10 08:36 09:06 09:27 15:07 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:44 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:05 23:05
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (E-bound) 06:13 06:33 07:07 07:22 07:49 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:28 15:08 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:46 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:31 18:56 19:26 20:06 23:06
Millbrook Regents Park Road (E-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:08 07:22 07:49 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:29 15:09 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:46 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:27 20:07 23:07
Freemantle, adj Waterhouse Lane 06:15 06:35 07:09 07:24 07:51 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:30 15:10 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:48 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:33 18:58 19:28 20:07 23:07
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:10 07:24 07:51 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:31 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:48 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:33 18:58 19:28 20:08 23:08
Freemantle Christ Church (E-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:11 07:26 07:53 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:32 15:12 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:50 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:09 23:09
Freemantle Queenstown Road (E-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:12 07:27 07:54 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:33 15:13 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:51 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:09 23:09
Freemantle Wellington Court (E-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:13 07:27 07:54 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:34 15:14 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:51 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:10 23:10
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:13 07:28 07:55 08:18 08:44 09:14 09:34 15:14 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:52 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:11 23:11
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 06:20 06:40 07:15 07:30 07:57 08:20 08:46 09:16 09:36 15:16 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:54 17:05 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:12 23:12
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 06:22 06:42 07:17 07:32 07:59 08:22 08:48 09:18 09:38 15:18 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:56 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:13 23:13
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 06:23 06:43 07:18 07:33 08:00 08:23 08:49 09:19 09:39 15:19 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:57 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:14 23:14
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 06:25 06:45 07:20 07:35 08:02 08:25 08:51 09:21 09:41 15:21 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:59 17:10 17:32 17:54 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:15 23:15

Southampton - Calmore

Southampton WestQuay (Stop BS) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:25 then hourly until 22:25 23:25
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:26 22:26 23:26
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:47 19:27 22:27 23:27
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:50 19:29 22:29 23:29
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 06:29 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:50 19:29 22:29 23:29
Freemantle Queenstown Road (W-bound) 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:18 08:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:58 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:52 19:31 22:31 23:30
Freemantle Christ Church (W-bound) 06:31 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:19 08:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:59 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:52 19:31 22:31 23:31
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:21 08:49 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:01 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:54 19:33 22:33 23:32
Millbrook Regents Park Road (W-bound) 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:23 08:51 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:03 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:53 18:21 18:55 19:34 22:34 23:34
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (NW-bound) 06:35 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:24 08:52 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:04 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:56 19:35 22:35 23:34
Millbrook Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:37 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:27 08:54 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:36 16:07 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:58 19:37 22:37 23:36
Redbridge, opp Parkside Avenue 06:37 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:28 08:54 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:36 16:07 16:18 16:39 17:04 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:58 19:37 22:37 23:36
Totton Station (Stop D) 06:41 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:34 08:59 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:13 16:24 16:45 17:10 17:34 18:02 18:28 19:01 19:41 22:41 23:39
Totton St Theresas Church (Stop C) 06:42 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:35 09:00 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:14 16:25 16:46 17:11 17:35 18:03 18:29 19:02 19:42 22:42 23:40
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop J) 06:42 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:36 09:00 14:40 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:15 16:26 16:47 17:11 17:35 18:03 18:29 19:02 19:42 22:42 23:40
Totton Morpeth Avenue (NW-bound) 06:43 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:36 09:01 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:15 16:26 16:47 17:12 17:36 18:04 18:30 19:03 19:42 22:42 23:40
Totton, opp Testwood Lane 06:44 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:37 09:02 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:16 16:27 16:48 17:13 17:37 18:05 18:31 19:04 19:43 22:43 23:41
Testwood, nr Sylvia Crescent 06:45 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:39 09:03 14:43 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:18 16:29 16:50 17:14 17:38 18:06 18:32 19:05 19:44 22:44 23:42
Testwood Stanley Road (NW-bound) 06:45 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:39 09:03 14:43 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:18 16:29 16:50 17:14 17:38 18:06 18:32 19:05 19:44 22:44 23:42
Calmore Testwood Crescent (NW-bound) 06:47 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:41 09:05 14:45 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:20 16:31 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:08 18:34 19:07 19:46 22:46 23:43
Calmore Embley Close (S-bound) 06:48 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:42 09:06 14:46 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:21 16:32 16:53 17:17 17:41 18:09 18:35 19:08 19:47 22:47 23:44
Calmore Bearslane Close (SE-bound) 06:49 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:43 09:07 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:22 16:33 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:10 18:36 19:08 19:47 22:47 23:44
Calmore Mortimer Close (S-bound) 06:50 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:44 09:08 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:23 16:34 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:11 18:37 19:09 19:48 22:48 23:45
Calmore Sarum Compton House (NW-bound) 06:51 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:45 09:09 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:24 16:35 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:12 18:38 19:10 19:49 22:49 23:46
Calmore Bowater Way (S-bound) 06:51 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:45 09:09 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:24 16:35 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:12 18:38 19:10 19:49 22:49 23:46
Calmore Tudor Close (NW-bound) 06:52 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:46 09:10 14:50 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:25 16:36 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:13 18:39 19:11 19:50 22:50 23:47
Calmore Richmond Close (N-bound) 06:53 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:47 09:11 14:51 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:26 16:37 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:14 18:40 19:12 19:51 22:51 23:48
Calmore Friars Croft (N-bound) 06:54 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:48 09:12 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:27 16:38 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:13 19:52 22:52 23:49
Calmore Stocklands (NE-bound) 06:54 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:48 09:12 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:27 16:38 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:13 19:52 22:52 23:49
Calmore, opp Coppice Road 06:55 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:49 09:13 14:53 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:28 16:39 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:16 18:42 19:14 19:53 22:53 23:50

Timetable data from Bluestar, 22 September 2020

Bluestar