bustimes.org

17 - Weston - Southampton City Centre - General Hospital - Adanac Park

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Map

Weston - Southampton City Centre - General Hospital - Adanac Park

Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 then every 10 minutes until 08:25 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 then every 10 minutes until 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 then every 10 minutes until 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 then every 10 minutes until 15:11 then every 11 minutes until 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 then every 10 minutes until 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:16 then every 30 minutes until 00:16 00:42
Weston Kipling Court (SE-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 08:25 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:11 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:16 00:16 00:42
Weston Poulner Close (E-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 08:26 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:12 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:17 00:17 00:43
Weston Winchfield Close (SW-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 08:27 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:13 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:17 00:17 00:43
Weston Drayton Close (SW-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 08:28 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:14 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:18 00:18 00:44
Weston Fullerton Close (SW-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 08:28 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 15:15 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:18 00:18 00:44
Weston, adj Hurstbourne Place 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 08:29 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 15:16 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:19 00:19 00:45
Weston International Way (NW-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 08:30 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 15:17 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:20 00:20 00:46
Weston Kingsclere Close (NE-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 08:31 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 15:18 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:01 21:21 00:21 00:46
Weston, adj Squires Walk 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:23 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:19 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:02 21:22 00:22 00:47
Weston Ticonderoga Gardens (N-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:24 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:20 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:02 21:22 00:22 00:48
Woolston Swift Road (NW-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:25 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:21 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:03 21:23 00:23 00:48
Woolston Church Road (NW-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:27 08:37 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:23 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:04 21:24 00:24 00:49
Woolston, opp Foundry Court 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:28 08:38 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:24 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:05 21:25 00:25 00:50
Woolston Centenary Quay (NW-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:29 08:39 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:25 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:05 21:25 00:25 00:50
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:30 08:40 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:26 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:06 21:26 00:26 00:51
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:31 08:41 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:27 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:07 21:27 00:27 00:51
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:32 08:42 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:59 15:29 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:08 21:28 00:28 00:52
Chapel Itchen Bridge (W-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:36 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:03 15:33 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 18:11 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:10 21:30 00:30 00:54
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QC) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:38 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:05 15:35 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 18:13 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:12 21:32 00:32 00:56
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:40 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:07 15:37 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:15 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:13 21:33 00:33 00:57
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BJ) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:09 15:39 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:17 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:15 21:35 00:35 00:59
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CM) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:11 15:41 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:26 21:01 21:37 00:37
05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:15 15:45 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:05 21:40 00:40
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AF) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:17 15:47 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:06 21:41 00:41
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HF) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:19 15:49 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:07 21:42 00:42
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:22 15:52 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:10 21:45 00:45
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:24 15:54 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:12 21:46 00:46
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (NW-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:26 15:56 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:43 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:13 21:47 00:47
Shirley, adj Paynes Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:28 15:58 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:44 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:14 21:48 00:48
Shirley St Mark's School (NW-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:05 15:15 15:30 16:00 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:45 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:15 21:49 00:49
Shirley Grove Road (NW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:53 15:06 15:16 15:31 16:01 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:46 18:36 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:16 21:50 00:50
Shirley, o/s LIDL 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:08 15:18 15:33 16:03 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:48 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:18 21:51 00:51
Shirley Church Street (Stop SA) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:56 15:09 15:19 15:34 16:04 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:49 18:39 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:19 21:52 00:52
Shirley Precinct (Stop SG) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:58 15:11 15:21 15:36 16:06 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:51 18:41 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:20 21:53 00:53
Shirley Park Grange Road (NW-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:12 15:22 15:37 16:07 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:42 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:21 21:54 00:54
Shirley Warren Winchester Road (NW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:14 15:24 15:39 16:09 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:44 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:22 21:55 00:55
Shirley Warren Warren Crescent (NW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:02 15:15 15:25 15:40 16:10 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:23 21:56 00:56
Shirley Warren Jessamine Road (NW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:03 15:16 15:26 15:41 16:11 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:46 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:24 21:56 00:56
Shirley Warren Laundry Road (NW-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:04 15:17 15:27 15:42 16:12 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:47 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:25 21:57 00:57
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (E-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:05 15:18 15:28 15:43 16:13 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:48 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:26 21:58 00:58
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop A) 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:07 15:20 15:30 15:45 16:15 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:50 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:28 21:59 00:59
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (NE-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:07 15:20 15:30 15:45 16:15 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:50 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:28 21:59 00:59
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (NE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:08 15:21 15:31 15:46 16:16 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:51 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:29 22:00 01:00
Aldermoor Shops (W-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:09 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:17 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:52 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:30 22:01 01:01
Aldermoor Springford Road (NW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:09 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:17 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:30 22:01 01:01
Aldermoor Myrtle Road (SW-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:18 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:31 22:02 01:02
Lord’s Hill Olive Road (SW-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:19 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:32 22:02 01:02
Lord’s Hill Alder Road (SW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:12 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:20 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:03 01:03
Lord’s Hill Library (near) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:13 15:26 15:36 15:51 16:21 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:34 22:04 01:04
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LB) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:06 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:34 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:35 10:45 13:35 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:28 15:38 15:53 16:23 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:35 22:05 01:05
Lord’s Hill Andromeda Road (SW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:35 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:36 10:46 13:36 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:36 14:46 15:16 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:24 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:35 22:05 01:05
Maybush Guernsey Close (near) 09:38 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:08 14:38
Lord’s Hill Baronsmead (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:25 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:06 01:06
Maybush Corbiere Close (SW-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:26 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:37 22:07 01:07
Maybush Boniface Crescent (SW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:27 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:38 22:08 01:08
Adanac Park (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:30 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:10 01:10

Adanac Park - General Hospital - Southampton City Centre - Weston

Maybush Guernsey Close (near) then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until 09:30 10:00 10:30 then every 10 minutes until 14:00 14:30 then every 10 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Adanac Park (S-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:35 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 23:25 23:55
Maybush Boniface Crescent (NE-bound) 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 16:44 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:37 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:27 23:27 23:57
Maybush Corbiere Close (NE-bound) 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 16:45 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:38 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 23:28 23:58
Lord’s Hill Baronsmead (NE-bound) 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:39 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 23:29 23:59
Lord’s Hill Andromeda Road (NE-bound) 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:26 09:32 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:02 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:32 10:36 13:56 14:02 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:32 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:40 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 23:30 00:00
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LA) 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:19 07:29 07:44 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:27 09:32 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:32 10:37 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:32 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:41 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 23:31 00:01
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LB) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:28 09:34 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:04 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:34 10:38 13:58 14:04 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:34 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:42 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 23:32 00:02
Lord’s Hill Library (Stop LD) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:42 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 23:32 00:02
Lord’s Hill Olive Road (NE-bound) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:41 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:31 18:43 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:33 23:33 00:03
Aldermoor Avenue (NE-bound) 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:32 18:44 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 23:34 00:04
Aldermoor, opp Myrtle Road 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:43 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:33 18:45 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 23:35 00:05
Aldermoor Springford Road (E-bound) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 23:36 00:06
Aldermoor Shops (SE-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 23:37 00:07
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (SW-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 23:38 00:08
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (SW-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 23:39 00:09
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop B) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 23:40 00:10
Southampton General Vine Road (Stop E) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:40 23:40 00:10
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (W-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:41 23:41 00:11
Shirley Warren Laundry Road (S-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:42 23:42 00:12
Shirley Warren Jessamine Road (SE-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:54 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:43 23:43 00:13
Shirley Warren Warren Crescent (SE-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:44 23:44 00:14
Shirley Park Grange Road (SE-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:46 23:46 00:15
Shirley Precinct (Stop SI) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:48 18:59 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:47 23:47 00:16
Shirley Church Street (Stop SJ) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:47 23:47 00:16
Shirley, opp LIDL 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:48 23:48 00:17
Shirley Mcdonalds (SE-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:46 20:06 20:27 20:48 23:48 00:17
Shirley Grove Road (SE-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:49 23:49 00:18
Shirley, opp Paynes Road 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:50 23:50 00:19
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (S-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 23:51 00:20
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:06 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:52 23:52 00:21
Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:09 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:54 23:54 00:23
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HE) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:10 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:55 23:55 00:24
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:12 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:57 23:57 00:26
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CJ) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:59 23:59 00:28
05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:18 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 00:02 00:30
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BD) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:20 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 00:04 00:31
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:22 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:21 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 00:05 00:32
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QD) 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 00:05 00:32
St Marys Richmond Street (Stop QH) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:25 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 00:06 00:33
St Marys Terminus Terrace (SE-bound) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:31 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:23 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 00:07 00:34
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:28 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:24 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 00:08 00:35
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 00:11 00:37
Woolston Johns Road (W-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 00:11 00:37
Woolston Keswick Road (SW-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 00:12 00:38
Woolston Centenary Quay (SW-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 00:12 00:38
Woolston, adj Foundry Court 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 00:13 00:39
Woolston Church Road (SE-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 00:13 00:39
Woolston Swift Road (SE-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 00:14 00:40
Woolston Mayfield Garage (SE-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:39 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:31 20:16 20:36 20:54 21:14 00:14 00:40
Weston, opp Duncan Close 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 20:17 20:37 20:55 21:15 00:15 00:41
Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:16 00:16 00:42

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 12 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Bluestar