bustimes.org

X4 - Salisbury - Amesbury - Larkhill

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Map

Salisbury - Amesbury - Larkhill

Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop N) 05:2706:4007:1808:15then every 30 minutes until13:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:5018:2019:0520:0521:0522:0522:50
Salisbury, o/s Whites 05:2806:4107:1908:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4716:1616:4617:1617:5118:2119:0620:0621:0622:0622:50
Salisbury Mill Stream Approach (N-bound) 05:2806:4207:1908:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4916:1716:4717:1717:5218:2219:0720:0621:0622:0622:51
Salisbury Milford Hall Hotel (N-bound) 05:2906:4207:2008:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5016:1816:4817:1817:5318:2319:0720:0721:0722:0722:51
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 05:2906:4307:2008:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5116:2016:5017:1917:5418:2419:0820:0721:0722:0722:52
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 05:2906:4307:2008:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5216:2116:5117:2117:5418:2419:0820:0821:0822:0822:52
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (N-bound) 15:55
Salisbury Victoria Park (N-bound) 05:3006:4407:2108:1913:4914:1914:4915:1916:2216:5217:2217:5518:2519:09
Salisbury Victoria Park (NW-bound) 20:0821:0822:0822:52
Salisbury, opp St Francis Church 05:3106:4507:2208:2013:5014:2014:5015:2016:2316:5317:2317:5618:2619:10
Salisbury Warwick Close (NW-bound) 15:5620:0921:0922:0922:53
Salisbury Waters Road Bottom (N-bound) 15:5720:0921:0922:0922:53
Salisbury Waters Road Top (NE-bound) 15:5820:1021:1022:1022:54
Salisbury Pauls Dene Road (N-bound) 05:3106:4607:2308:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5916:2416:5417:2417:5718:2619:1020:1121:1122:1122:55
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (N-bound) 05:3206:4707:2408:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:0016:2516:5517:2517:5818:2719:1120:1121:1122:1122:55
Old Sarum Estate Beehive Roundabout (N-bound) 05:3406:4907:2608:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:0216:2716:5717:2718:0018:2919:1320:1321:1322:1322:57
Old Sarum Estate Beehive P&R (E-bound) 20:1421:1422:1422:58
Old Sarum Estate Old Sarum Garden Centre (E-bound) 20:1421:1422:1422:58
Old Sarum Estate Portway (NE-bound) 20:1421:1422:1422:58
Old Sarum Estate Partridge Way (NE-bound) 20:1521:1522:1522:59
Old Sarum Estate Hendy Landrover (NE-bound) 20:1521:1522:1522:59
Old Sarum Estate Herman Way (NW-bound) 20:1621:1622:1623:00
Old Sarum Estate Robin Road (W-bound) 20:1721:1722:1723:01
Salisbury Castle Well Drive (S-bound) 20:1821:1822:1823:01
Old Sarum Estate Dinnis Way (S-bound) 20:1921:1922:1923:02
Old Sarum Estate Old Sarum Primary School (S-bound) 20:1921:1922:1923:02
Old Sarum Estate Ramsbury Drive (SW-bound) 20:2021:2022:2023:03
Old Sarum Estate Old Sarum Garden Centre (W-bound) 20:2121:2122:2123:04
Winterbourne Longhedge (N-bound) 05:3406:4907:2608:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:0316:2816:5817:2818:0118:3119:1520:2221:2222:2223:05
Winterbourne Salterton Farm (N-bound) 05:3506:5007:2708:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0416:2916:5917:2918:0218:3219:1620:2321:2322:2323:06
Winterbourne High Post Crossroads (N-bound) 05:3706:5207:2908:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0616:3117:0117:3118:0418:3319:1720:2421:2422:2423:07
Amesbury Stockport Avenue Roundabout (N-bound) 05:4006:5507:3208:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0916:3517:0517:3518:0718:3619:2020:2721:2722:2723:10
Boscombe Down, adj Princess Way 05:4106:5607:3308:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:1016:3617:0617:3618:0818:3719:2120:2821:2822:2823:11
Boscombe Down, adj Penny Lane 05:4206:5707:3408:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1116:3717:0717:3718:0918:3819:2220:2921:2922:2923:12
Boscombe Down Archers Gate (NW-bound) 05:4206:5707:3408:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1216:3717:0717:3718:0918:3819:2220:3021:3022:3023:13
Boscombe Down Chambers Avenue (N-bound) 05:4306:5807:3508:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:1316:3817:0817:3818:1018:3919:2320:3121:3122:3123:14
Boscombe Down Lightning Road (E-bound) 05:4406:5907:3608:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:1416:3917:0917:3918:1118:4019:2420:3221:3222:3223:15
Boscombe Down Heyford Close (NE-bound) 05:4507:0007:3708:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1516:4017:1017:4018:1218:4119:2520:3321:3322:3323:16
Boscombe Down Burwood Close (NE-bound) 05:4507:0007:3708:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1516:4017:1017:4018:1218:4119:2520:3321:3322:3323:16
Boscombe Down Chesterfield Close (NW-bound) 05:4607:0107:3808:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1616:4117:1117:4118:1318:4219:2620:3421:3422:3423:16
Boscombe Down Westland Close (W-bound) 05:4607:0107:3808:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1616:4117:1117:4118:1318:4219:2620:3421:3422:3423:17
Boscombe Down Larkspur (E-bound) 05:4707:0207:3908:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1716:4217:1217:4218:1418:4319:2720:3521:3522:3523:18
Boscombe Down Beaulieu Road (W-bound) 05:4807:0307:4008:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1816:4317:1317:4318:1518:4419:2820:3621:3622:3623:18
Amesbury Holders Road (W-bound) 05:4807:0407:4108:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1916:4417:1417:4418:1618:4519:2820:3621:3622:3623:19
Amesbury Mill Green Road (W-bound) 05:4907:0507:4208:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:2016:4517:1517:4518:1718:4619:2920:3721:3722:3723:20
Amesbury Parsonage Road (W-bound) 05:4907:0507:4208:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:2016:4517:1517:4518:1718:4619:2920:3721:3722:3723:20
Amesbury, adj Christ the King School 05:5007:0607:4308:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:2116:4617:1617:4618:1818:4719:3020:3821:3822:3823:21
Amesbury, opp Library 05:5107:0707:4408:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:2216:4717:1717:4718:1918:4819:3120:3921:3922:3923:22
14:4315:1315:4316:2316:4817:1817:48
Amesbury The Cloisters (NE-bound) 05:5107:0707:4408:4214:1214:4315:1315:4316:2416:4917:1917:4918:1918:4819:3120:3921:3922:3923:22
Amesbury Coopers Close (NE-bound) 05:5107:0707:4408:4214:1214:4315:1315:4316:2416:4917:1917:4918:1918:4819:3120:3921:3922:3923:22
Amesbury Jubilee House (E-bound) 05:5207:0807:4508:4314:1314:4415:1415:4416:2516:5017:2017:5018:2018:4919:3220:4021:4022:4023:23
Amesbury, o/s Tesco 05:5207:0807:4508:4314:1314:4415:1415:4416:2516:5017:2017:5018:2018:4919:3220:4021:4022:4023:23
Amesbury, opp LIDL 05:5307:0907:4608:4414:1414:4515:1515:4516:2616:5117:2117:5118:2118:5019:3320:4121:4122:4123:24
Boscombe Down Solstice Park Avenue (SW-bound) 05:55
Bulford Camp Sling Cottages (SE-bound) 07:55
Bulford Camp Marne Road (SW-bound) 07:55
Bulford Camp, o/s Kiwi Barracks 07:56
Bulford Camp Saint Georges Church (S-bound) 07:56
Bulford Camp Gunner Street (NW-bound) 07:57
Bulford Camp Bond Street (NW-bound) 07:58
Bulford Camp Quebec Road (S-bound) 07:59
Bulford Hampshire Close (SW-bound) 08:00
Bulford Swattons Close (SW-bound) 08:01
Bulford Clayton Road (W-bound) 08:01
Bulford Salisbury Road (W-bound) 08:02
Bulford Crescent Road (S-bound) 08:03
Bulford High Street (N-bound) 06:0007:1308:0408:4814:1814:4915:1915:4916:3016:5517:2517:5518:2518:5419:3720:4521:4522:4523:27
Durrington Rangers Garage (N-bound) 06:0207:1508:0808:5014:2014:5115:2115:5116:3216:5717:2717:5718:2718:5619:3920:4721:4722:4723:29
Durrington Surgery (N-bound) 06:0207:1508:0808:5014:2014:5215:2215:5216:3316:5717:2717:5718:2718:5619:3920:4721:4722:4723:29
Durrington Avon Valley Academy (NE-bound) 08:11
Durrington, nr School Road 06:0307:1608:1108:5114:2114:5315:2315:5316:3416:5817:2817:5818:2818:5719:4020:4821:4822:4823:30
Durrington, o/s All Saints Church 06:0407:1708:1208:5214:2214:5415:2415:5416:3516:5917:2917:5918:2918:5819:4120:4921:4922:4923:31
Durrington Clover Lane (S-bound) 06:0407:1708:1208:5214:2214:5515:2515:5516:3516:5917:2917:5918:3018:5819:4120:4921:4922:4923:31
Durrington Village Hall (S-bound) 06:0507:1808:1308:5314:2314:5615:2615:5616:3617:0017:3018:0018:3118:5919:4220:5021:5022:5023:32
Durrington Coronation Road (S-bound) 06:0607:1908:1308:5414:2414:5715:2715:5716:3717:0117:3118:0118:3219:0019:4320:5121:5122:5123:32
Durrington Bottom of Meads Road (S-bound) 06:0707:2008:1408:5514:2514:5815:2815:5816:3817:0217:3218:0218:3319:0119:4420:5221:5222:5223:33
Durrington Stonehenge Inn (W-bound) 06:0807:2108:1508:5614:2614:5915:2915:5916:3917:0317:3318:0318:3419:0219:4520:5321:5322:5323:34
Durrington Stonehenge Inn Roundabout (W-bound) 06:0907:2208:1608:5714:2715:0015:3016:0016:4017:0417:3418:0418:3519:0319:4620:5421:5422:5423:35
Larkhill St Michael's School (N-bound) 06:1007:2308:1708:5814:2815:0115:3116:0116:4117:0517:3518:0518:3619:0419:4720:5521:5522:5523:36
Larkhill Stonehenge Retail Park (W-bound) 06:1107:2408:1809:0014:3015:0315:3316:0316:4317:0717:3618:0618:3719:0519:4820:5621:5622:5623:37
Larkhill, opp Royal School of Artillery 06:1207:2508:1909:0114:3115:0415:3416:0416:4417:0817:3718:0718:3819:0619:4920:5721:5722:5723:38
Larkhill Packway Shops (W-bound) 06:1407:2708:2109:0314:3315:0615:3616:0616:4617:1017:3918:0918:4019:0819:5120:5921:5922:5923:40
Larkhill Medical Centre (S-bound) 06:1507:2808:2209:0414:3415:0715:3716:0716:4717:1117:4018:1018:4119:0919:5221:0022:0023:0023:41
Larkhill Heath Square (E-bound) 19:0919:5223:41
Larkhill Alanbrooke Road (N-bound) 19:1019:5323:42
Larkhill Packway Shops (E-bound) 19:1019:5323:42
Larkhill Royal School of Artillery (E-bound) 19:1219:5523:44
Larkhill Stonehenge Retail Park (E-bound) 19:1319:5623:45
Durrington Stonehenge Inn Roundabout (E-bound) 19:1419:5723:46
Durrington Avon Fields (N-bound) 19:1519:5823:47
Durrington Hackthorn Road (N-bound) 19:1519:5823:47
Figheldean Turn (NW-bound) 19:1720:0123:49
Netheravon Grange (N-bound) 19:1820:0223:50
Netheravon School of Infantry (N-bound) 19:1920:0323:51
Netheravon, o/s All Saints School 19:2020:0423:52
Netheravon, opp Post Office 19:2020:0423:52
Netheravon Whitmarsh Close (NW-bound) 19:2120:0523:53
Netheravon Pigott Close (N-bound) 19:2120:0523:53
Fifield Turn (N-bound) 19:2320:0723:54
Enford New Town (N-bound) 19:2420:0823:55
Enford The Hill (N-bound) 19:2520:0923:56
Enford New Buildings (NW-bound) 19:2520:0923:56
Compton Farm Turn (NW-bound) 19:2620:1023:57
West Chisenbury Farm (N-bound) 19:2720:1123:58
West Chisenbury Bird's Nest (N-bound) 19:2720:1123:58
Upavon, opp The Ship Inn 19:3020:1400:01
Upavon Riverside Park (NE-bound) 19:3020:1400:01
North Newnton Woodbridge Inn (N-bound) 19:3220:1600:03
Manningford Bruce Manningford Bohune (N-bound) 19:3320:1700:04
Manningford Bruce The Turn (NE-bound) 19:3320:1700:04
Manningford Bruce Manningford Abbots Turn (E-bound) 19:3420:1800:05
Sharcott, o/s Business Park 19:3620:2000:07
Pewsey Swan Corner (NE-bound) 19:3720:2100:08
Pewsey, opp Manor Mews 19:3820:2200:09
Pewsey, o/s Methodist Church 19:3920:2300:10

Larkhill - Amesbury - Salisbury

Pewsey, o/s Fire Station 05:2706:0506:35then every 30 minutes until18:37
Pewsey, o/s Manor Mews 05:2706:0506:3518:37
Pewsey Swan Corner (SW-bound) 05:2806:0606:3618:38
Sharcott, opp Business Park 05:2906:0706:3718:39
18:41
Manningford Bruce Manningford Abbots Turn (W-bound) 05:3006:0806:3818:42
Manningford Bruce The Turn (SW-bound) 05:3106:0906:3918:43
Manningford Bruce Manningford Bohune (S-bound) 05:3206:1006:4018:44
North Newnton Woodbridge Inn (S-bound) 05:3306:1206:4218:46
Upavon Riverside Park (SW-bound) 05:3506:1406:4418:48
Upavon, o/s The Ship Inn 05:3606:1506:4518:49
West Chisenbury Bird's Nest (S-bound) 05:3806:1706:4718:51
West Chisenbury Farm (S-bound) 05:3806:1706:4718:51
Compton Farm Turn (SE-bound) 05:3906:1806:4818:52
Enford New Buildings (SE-bound) 05:3906:1806:4818:52
Enford The Hill (S-bound) 05:4006:1906:4918:53
Enford New Town (S-bound) 05:4106:2006:5018:54
Fifield Turn (S-bound) 05:4206:2106:5118:55
Netheravon Pigott Close (SE-bound) 05:4406:2306:5318:57
Netheravon Whitmarsh Close (SE-bound) 05:4506:2406:5418:58
Netheravon, o/s Post Office 05:4606:2506:5518:59
Netheravon, opp All Saints School 05:4706:2606:5619:00
Netheravon School of Infantry (S-bound) 05:4806:2706:5719:01
Netheravon Grange (S-bound) 05:4806:2706:5719:01
Figheldean Turn (SE-bound) 05:4906:2806:5819:02
Durrington Hackthorne Road (S-bound) 05:5106:3007:0019:04
Durrington Avon Fields (S-bound) 05:5206:3107:0119:05
Durrington Stonehenge Inn Roundabout (W-bound) 05:5306:3207:0219:06
Larkhill Stonehenge Retail Park (W-bound) 05:5406:3307:0319:07
Larkhill, opp Royal School of Artillery 05:5406:3307:0319:07
Larkhill Packway Shops (W-bound) 05:5606:3507:0519:09
Larkhill Medical Centre (S-bound) 05:5706:2006:3607:0607:1507:3008:2509:0814:3815:1215:4216:1216:5017:1517:4518:1518:4519:1021:0022:0023:00
Larkhill Heath Square (E-bound) 05:5806:2106:3707:0707:1607:3108:2609:0914:3915:1315:4316:1316:5117:1617:4618:1618:4619:1021:0022:0023:00
Larkhill Alanbrooke Road (N-bound) 05:5906:2206:3807:0807:1707:3308:2709:1014:4015:1415:4416:1416:5217:1717:4718:1718:4719:1121:0122:0123:01
Larkhill Packway Shops (E-bound) 06:0006:2306:3907:0907:1807:3408:2809:1114:4115:1515:4516:1516:5317:1817:4818:1818:4819:1221:0222:0223:02
Larkhill Royal School of Artillery (E-bound) 06:0106:2406:4007:1007:1907:3708:2909:1214:4215:1615:4616:1616:5417:1917:4918:1918:4919:1321:0322:0323:03
Larkhill Stonehenge Retail Park (E-bound) 06:0206:2506:4107:1107:2007:3808:3009:1314:4315:1715:4716:1716:5517:2017:5018:2018:5019:1421:0422:0423:04
Larkhill St Michael's School (N-bound) 06:0206:2506:4107:1207:2107:4008:3109:1414:4415:1815:4816:1816:5617:2117:5118:2118:5119:1521:0422:0423:04
Durrington Stonehenge Inn Roundabout (E-bound) 06:0306:2606:4207:1407:2307:4208:3309:1614:4615:2015:5016:2016:5817:2217:5218:2218:5219:1621:0522:0523:05
Durrington Stonehenge Inn (E-bound) 06:0406:2706:4307:1507:2407:4408:3409:1714:4715:2115:5116:2116:5917:2317:5318:2318:5319:1721:0622:0623:06
Durrington Bottom of Meads Road (N-bound) 06:0406:2806:4407:1607:2507:4508:3509:1814:4815:2215:5216:2217:0017:2417:5418:2418:5419:1721:0622:0623:06
Durrington Coronation Road (N-bound) 06:0506:2906:4507:1707:2607:4608:3609:1914:4915:2315:5316:2317:0117:2517:5518:2518:5519:1821:0722:0723:07
Durrington Village Hall (N-bound) 06:0606:3006:4607:1807:2707:4708:3709:2014:5015:2415:5416:2417:0117:2617:5618:2618:5619:1921:0822:0823:08
Durrington Clover Lane (N-bound) 06:0706:3006:4607:1907:2807:4808:3809:2114:5115:2515:5516:2517:0217:2717:5718:2618:5619:1921:0822:0823:08
Durrington, opp All Saints Church 06:0806:3106:4707:2007:2907:4908:3909:2214:5215:2615:5616:2617:0317:2817:5818:2718:5719:2021:0922:0923:09
Durrington School Road (S-bound) 06:0906:3206:4807:2107:3007:5008:4009:2314:5315:2715:5716:2717:0417:2917:5918:2818:5819:2121:1022:1023:10
Durrington Surgery (S-bound) 06:1006:3306:4907:2207:3107:5108:4109:2414:5415:2815:5816:2817:0517:3018:0018:2818:5819:2221:1122:1123:11
Durrington Rangers Garage (SE-bound) 06:1106:3406:5007:2307:3207:5208:4209:2514:5515:2915:5916:2917:0617:3118:0118:2918:5919:2321:1222:1223:12
Bulford High Street (S-bound) 06:1406:3706:5307:2607:3507:5508:4509:2814:5815:3216:0216:3217:0917:3418:0418:3219:0219:2621:1522:1523:15
Amesbury, o/s LIDL 06:1906:4106:5707:3107:4008:0008:5009:3315:0315:3716:0716:3717:1317:3818:0818:3619:0619:3021:1922:1923:19
Amesbury, opp Tesco 06:2006:4206:5707:3207:4108:0108:5109:3415:0415:3816:0816:3817:1417:3918:0918:3719:0719:3121:2022:2023:20
Amesbury Jubilee House (W-bound) 06:2106:4306:5807:3307:4208:0208:5209:3515:0515:3916:0916:3917:1517:4018:1018:3819:0819:3221:2122:2123:21
Amesbury Coopers Close (SW-bound) 06:2106:4406:5907:3307:4208:0208:5209:3515:0515:3916:0916:3917:1517:4018:1018:3819:0819:3221:2122:2123:21
Amesbury The Cloisters (SW-bound) 06:2206:4406:5907:3407:4308:0308:5309:3615:0615:4016:1016:4017:1617:4118:1118:3919:0919:3321:2222:2223:22
Amesbury, o/s Library 06:2306:4507:0007:3507:4408:0408:5409:3715:0715:4116:1116:4117:1717:4218:1218:4019:1019:3421:2322:2323:23
Amesbury, opp Christ the King School 06:2406:4607:3607:4508:0508:5509:3815:0815:4216:1216:4217:1817:4318:1318:4019:1019:3421:2322:2323:23
Amesbury Parsonage Road (E-bound) 06:2406:4607:3607:4508:0508:5509:3815:0815:4216:1216:4217:1817:4318:1318:4119:1119:3521:2422:2423:24
Amesbury Mill Green Road (E-bound) 06:2506:4707:3707:4608:0608:5609:3915:0915:4316:1316:4317:1917:4418:1418:4119:1119:3521:2422:2423:24
Amesbury Holders Road (E-bound) 06:2606:4807:3807:4708:0708:5609:3915:0915:4316:1316:4317:1917:4418:1418:4219:1219:3621:2522:2523:25
Boscombe Down Beaulieu Road (E-bound) 06:2606:4807:3907:4808:0808:5709:4015:1015:4416:1416:4417:2017:4518:1518:4219:1219:3621:2522:2523:25
Boscombe Down, opp Larkspur 06:2706:4907:4007:4908:0908:5809:4115:1115:4516:1516:4517:2117:4618:1618:4319:1319:3721:2622:2623:26
Boscombe Down Westland Close (E-bound) 06:2806:5007:4107:5008:1008:5909:4215:1215:4616:1616:4617:2217:4718:1718:4419:1419:3821:2722:2723:27
Boscombe Down Chesterfield Close (E-bound) 06:2806:5107:4207:5108:1108:5909:4215:1215:4616:1616:4617:2217:4718:1718:4419:1419:3821:2722:2723:27
Boscombe Down Burwood Close (SW-bound) 06:2906:5207:4307:5208:1209:0009:4315:1315:4716:1716:4717:2317:4818:1818:4519:1519:3921:2822:2823:28
Boscombe Down Hamilton Close (W-bound) 06:2906:5207:4407:5308:1309:0109:4415:1415:4816:1816:4817:2417:4918:1918:4519:1519:3921:2822:2823:28
Boscombe Down Lightning Road (W-bound) 06:3006:5307:4507:5408:1409:0209:4515:1515:4916:1916:4917:2517:5018:2018:4619:1619:4021:2922:2923:29
Boscombe Down Chambers Avenue (S-bound) 06:3106:5407:4607:5508:1509:0309:4615:1615:5016:2016:5017:2617:5118:2118:4719:1719:4121:3022:3023:30
Boscombe Down Archers Gate (SE-bound) 06:3106:5407:4607:5508:1609:0309:4615:1615:5016:2016:5017:2617:5118:2118:4719:1719:4121:3022:3023:30
Boscombe Down, opp Penny Lane 06:3206:5507:4707:5608:1709:0409:4715:1715:5116:2116:5117:2717:5218:2218:4819:1819:4221:3122:3123:31
Boscombe Down, opp Princess Way 06:3306:5607:4807:5708:1809:0509:4815:1815:5216:2216:5217:2817:5318:2318:4819:1819:4221:3122:3123:31
Winterbourne High Post Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:3607:0007:5208:0108:2209:0909:5215:2215:5616:2616:5617:3217:5718:2718:5219:2219:4621:3522:3523:35
Winterbourne Salterton Farm (SW-bound) 06:3807:0107:5308:0208:2309:1009:5315:2315:5716:2716:5717:3317:5818:2818:5419:2419:4721:3622:3623:36
Winterbourne Longhedge (SW-bound) 06:3907:0207:5408:0308:2409:1109:5415:2415:5816:2816:5817:3417:5918:2918:5419:2419:4821:3722:3723:37
Old Sarum Estate Beehive P&R (E-bound) 06:40
Old Sarum Estate Old Sarum Garden Centre (E-bound) 19:5021:39
Old Sarum Estate Portway (NE-bound) 19:5021:39
Old Sarum Estate Partridge Way (NE-bound) 19:5121:40
Old Sarum Estate Hendy Landrover (NE-bound) 19:5221:41
Old Sarum Estate Herman Way (NW-bound) 19:5221:41
Old Sarum Estate Robin Road (W-bound) 19:5321:42
Salisbury Castle Well Drive (S-bound) 19:5421:43
Old Sarum Estate Dinnis Way (S-bound) 19:5421:43
Old Sarum Estate Old Sarum Primary School (S-bound) 19:5521:44
Old Sarum Estate Ramsbury Drive (SW-bound) 19:5621:45
Old Sarum Estate Old Sarum Garden Centre (W-bound) 19:5621:45
Old Sarum Estate Beehive Roundabout (S-bound) 06:4107:0407:5608:0508:2609:1309:5615:2616:0016:3017:0017:3618:0118:3118:5619:2619:5821:4622:3823:38
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (S-bound) 06:4207:0507:5808:0708:2809:1409:5715:2716:0116:3117:0117:3718:0218:3218:5719:2719:5921:4722:3923:39
Salisbury Pauls Dene Road (S-bound) 06:4307:0607:5908:0908:3009:1509:5815:2816:0216:3217:0217:3818:0318:3318:5819:2820:0021:4822:4023:40
Salisbury Waters Road Top (W-bound) 08:31
Salisbury St Francis Church (S-bound) 06:4407:0708:0208:1209:1609:5915:2916:0316:3317:0317:3918:0418:3418:5919:2920:0121:4922:4123:41
Salisbury Waters Road Bottom (SW-bound) 08:33
Salisbury Victoria Park (S-bound) 06:4507:0808:0408:1409:1710:0015:3016:0416:3417:0417:4018:0518:3519:0019:3020:0221:5022:4223:42
Salisbury Warwick Close (SE-bound) 08:34
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (SE-bound) 08:36
Salisbury Victoria Park (SE-bound) 08:37
Salisbury Butts Road (S-bound) 06:4607:0908:0608:1708:3809:1810:0115:3116:0516:3517:0517:4118:0618:3619:0119:3120:0321:5122:4323:43
Salisbury Milford Hall Hotel (S-bound) 06:4707:1008:0808:2008:4009:1910:0215:3216:0616:3617:0617:4218:0718:3719:0219:3220:0421:5222:4423:44
Salisbury Castle Gate (S-bound) 06:4807:1108:1008:2208:4209:2010:0315:3316:0716:3717:0717:4318:0818:3819:0319:3320:0521:5322:4523:45
Salisbury Castle Street (S-bound) 06:4907:1208:1208:2308:4309:2110:0415:3416:0816:3817:0817:4418:0918:3919:0419:3420:0621:5422:4623:46
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop N) 06:5007:1308:1508:2508:4509:2210:0515:3516:0916:3917:0917:4518:1018:4019:0519:3520:0721:5522:4723:47

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 3 November 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Salisbury Reds