🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

67 - Stroud - Cashes Green

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Map

Stroud, o/s Lloyd's Bank 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 then every 25 minutes until 17:50 18:10
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop A) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:26 17:56 18:15 18:45 19:15
Stroud Health Centre (corner of) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 17:57 18:15 18:45 19:15
Stroud, before Tesco 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:28 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:16
Stroud, before SGS College 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:30 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:17
Paganhill Beard's Lane (corner of) 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:31 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:18
Paganhill, before Church of the Holy Spirit 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:33 18:03 18:19 18:49 19:19
Paganhill, opp Mill Farm Drive 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:11 15:34 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:19
Cainscross, after Fire Station 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:35 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:21
Cainscross, o/s Co-op 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:14 15:37 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22
Cashes Green, opp Kingley Road 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:16 15:39 18:09 18:23 18:53 19:23
Cashes Green, before The Beagles 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:17 15:40 18:10 18:24 18:54 19:24
Cashes Green, nr Foxmoor School 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:18 15:41 18:11 18:25 18:55 19:25
Cashes Green, after The Bridle 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:19 15:42 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:26
Cashes Green Fox Close (corner of) 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:20 15:43 18:13 18:27 18:57 19:27
Cashes Green, after Redhouse Lane 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:21 15:44 18:14 18:28 18:57 19:27
Cashes Green, before The Wordens 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:22 15:45 18:15 18:29 18:58 19:28
Cashes Green, o/s Primary School 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:23 15:46 18:16 18:30 18:59 19:29
Cashes Green Princes Road (corner of) 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:24 15:47 18:17 18:31 19:00 19:30
Cashes Green, by Queen's Drive 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:25 15:48 18:18 18:32 19:01 19:31
Cashes Green, on Mosley Road 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:25 15:48 18:18 18:32 19:01 19:31
Cashes Green, o/s Malvern Gardens 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:26 15:49 18:19 18:33 19:01 19:31
Cashes Green Kingley Road (corner of) 07:06 07:36 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:26 15:49 18:19 18:33 19:02 19:32
Cainscross, opp Co-op 07:08 07:38 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:28 15:51 18:21 18:35 19:03 19:33
Cainscross, before Fire Station 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:28 15:51 18:21 18:35 19:04 19:34
Paganhill Mill Farm Drive (corner of) 07:10 07:40 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:30 15:53 18:23 18:37 19:05 19:35
Paganhill, o/s Church of the Holy Spirit 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:31 15:54 18:24 18:38 19:06 19:36
Paganhill, after Beard's Lane 07:11 07:41 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:32 15:55 18:25 18:39 19:06 19:36
Stroud, after SGS College 07:12 07:42 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:33 15:56 18:26 18:39 19:07 19:37
Stroud, opp Tesco 07:13 07:43 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:34 15:57 18:27 18:41 19:08 19:38
Stroud, opp Health Centre 07:14 07:44 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:36 15:59 18:29 18:42 19:09 19:39
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop M) 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:37 16:00 18:30 18:43 19:10 19:40
Stroud, o/s Lloyd's Bank 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:40 16:03 18:33

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 4 August 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Gloucester