bustimes.org

676 - Bradford - Cottingley

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Cottingley - Bradford

Cottingley, adj Hope Hill View Airedale Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:39 12:39 13:45 14:45
Cottingley, adj Airedale Avenue Woodside View 09:34 10:34 11:40 12:40 13:46 14:46
Cottingley Airedale Avenue Rycroft Ave (E-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:41 12:41 13:47 14:47
Cottingley Manor Rd Airedale Avenue 09:35 10:35 11:41 12:41 13:47 14:47
Cottingley Manor Rd Rycroft Avenue 09:36 10:36 11:42 12:42 13:48 14:48
Cottingley Manor Rd School Street 09:36 10:36 11:42 12:42 13:48 14:48
Cottingley New Road Bradford Old Rd 09:37 10:37 11:43 12:43 13:49 14:49
Cottingley, opp Bradford Road New Rd 09:38 10:38 11:44 12:44 13:50 14:50
Nab Wood, opp Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic 09:39 10:39 11:45 12:45 13:51 14:51
Nab Wood, opp Bingley Rd Nab Lane 09:40 10:40 11:46 12:46 13:52 14:52
Nab Wood, adj Crematorium 09:41 10:41 11:47 12:47 13:53 14:53
Saltaire, opp Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove 09:42 10:42 11:48 12:48 13:54 14:54
Bingley Road Saltaire Junction (E-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:49 12:49 13:55 14:55
Saltaire Rd Dove Street 09:43 10:43 11:49 12:49 13:55 14:55
Saltaire Rd Victoria Road 09:44 10:44 11:50 12:50 13:56 14:56
Saltaire Rd John Street 09:45 10:45 11:51 12:51 13:57 14:57
Shipley Saltaire Rd Wycliffe Gardens 09:45 10:45 11:51 12:51 13:57 14:57
Shipley Commercial Street Upper Ashley Ln 09:46 10:46 11:52 12:52 13:58 14:58
Shipley Market Square (stop S1) 09:47 10:47 11:53 12:53 13:59 14:59 15:40 16:40
Shipley Briggate Otley Road 09:49 10:49 11:55 12:55 14:01 15:01 15:42 16:42
Windhill Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 09:50 10:50 11:56 12:56 14:02 15:02 15:43 16:43
Windhill, opp Crag Road Library 09:51 10:51 11:57 12:57 14:03 15:03 15:44 16:44
Windhill Crag Rd Owlet Road (stop) 09:51 10:51 11:57 12:57 14:03 15:03 15:44 16:44
Windhill, adj Crag Rd Marion Drive 09:53 10:53 11:59 12:59 14:05 15:05 15:46 16:46
Windhill, adj Crag Road Fair Bank 09:53 10:53 11:59 12:59 14:05 15:05 15:46 16:46
Windhill Crag Road Rochester St 09:54 10:54 12:00 13:00 14:06 15:06 15:47 16:47
Bolton Woods, adj Festival Ave Crimshaw Lane 09:55 10:55 12:01 13:01 14:07 15:07 15:48 16:48
Bolton Woods Festival Avenue Greenfield Ave 09:56 10:56 12:02 13:02 14:08 15:08 15:49 16:49
Bolton Woods, after Festival Avenue Hawthorne Ave 09:56 10:56 12:02 13:02 14:08 15:08 15:49 16:49
Bolton Woods, opp Gaisby Lane Thornhill Dr 09:57 10:57 12:03 13:03 14:09 15:09 15:50 16:50
Bolton Woods, at Gaisby Lane Crimshaw Ln 09:58 10:58 12:04 13:04 14:10 15:10 15:51 16:51
Bolton Woods Gaisby Ln Wrose Drive (NW-bound) 09:59 10:59 12:05 13:05 14:11 15:11 15:52 16:52
Wrose Gaisby Lane Carr Ln (stop) 09:59 10:59 12:05 13:05 14:11 15:11 15:52 16:52
Wrose Rd Carr Lane (adj) 10:00 11:00 12:06 13:06 14:12 15:12 15:53 16:53
Wrose Grove (opp) 10:00 11:00 12:06 13:06 14:12 15:12 15:53 16:53
Wrose Road Low Ash Cres (adj) 10:01 11:01 12:07 13:07 14:13 15:13 15:54 16:54
Wrose Rd Oakdale Drive 10:01 11:01 12:07 13:07 14:13 15:13 15:54 16:54
Wrose Rd Westfield Lane (adj) 10:02 11:02 12:08 13:08 14:14 15:14 15:55 16:55
Wrose Westfield Lane Westfield Grove 10:03 11:03 12:09 13:09 14:15 15:15 15:56 16:56
Wrose High Ash 10:03 11:03 12:09 13:09 14:15 15:15 15:56 16:56
Wrose Cotswold Avenue Bodmin Ave (stop) 10:04 11:04 12:10 13:10 14:16 15:16 15:57 16:57
Wrose Cotswold Avenue Westfield Ln (stop) 10:05 11:05 12:11 13:11 14:17 15:17 15:58 16:58
Wrose Kingsway Plumpton Drive 10:05 11:05 12:11 13:11 14:17 15:17 15:58 16:58
Wrose Kingsway Plumpton Walk (stop) 10:06 11:06 12:12 13:12 14:18 15:18 15:59 16:59
Wrose Kingsway Kings Road (E-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:12 13:12 14:18 15:18 15:59 16:59
Swain House Wrose Rd Kings Road (E-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:13 13:13 14:19 15:19 16:00 17:00
Swain House Wrose Rd Willow Grove 10:08 11:08 12:14 13:14 14:20 15:20 16:01 17:01
Five Lane Ends, before Wrose Rd Roundabout 10:09 11:09 12:15 13:15 14:21 15:21 16:02 17:02
Five Lane Ends Morrisons Five Lne Ends (E-bound) 09:03 10:10 11:10 12:16 13:16 14:22 15:22 16:03 17:03
Five Lane Ends, before Norman Lane Westwood Ave 09:04 10:11 11:11 12:17 13:17 14:23 15:23 16:04 17:04
Eccleshill Idle Road Norman Ln 09:05 10:12 11:12 12:18 13:18 14:24 15:24 16:05 17:05
Eccleshill, adj Idle Road Norman Grove 09:06 10:13 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:25 15:25 16:06 17:06
Bolton High House Rd High House Ave 09:06 10:13 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:25 15:25 16:06 17:06
Bolton High House Rd Greenwood Drive 09:06 10:13 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:25 15:25 16:06 17:06
Bolton High House Road Myers Ave (stop) 09:07 10:14 11:14 12:20 13:20 14:26 15:26 16:07 17:07
Bolton, opp Hanson School Sports Centre 09:07 10:14 11:14 12:20 13:20 14:26 15:26 16:07 17:07
Bolton Grove House Rd Myers Lane (stop) 09:08 10:15 11:15 12:21 13:21 14:27 15:27 16:08 17:08
Bolton Grove House Crescent 09:08 10:15 11:15 12:21 13:21 14:27 15:27 16:08 17:08
Bolton Ashbourne Way Ashbourne Garth (stop) 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:22 13:22 14:28 15:28 16:09 17:09
Bolton, before Ashbourne Wy Ashbourne Road 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:22 13:22 14:28 15:28 16:09 17:09
Bolton, at Ashbourne Road Ashbourne Haven 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:22 13:22 14:28 15:28 16:09 17:09
Bolton, opp Ashbourne Road Ashbourne Oval 09:10 10:17 11:17 12:23 13:23 14:29 15:29 16:10 17:10
Bolton, opp Ashbourne Rd Ashbourne Ave 09:10 10:17 11:17 12:23 13:23 14:29 15:29 16:10 17:10
Bolton Ashbourne Crescent 09:11 10:18 11:18 12:24 13:24 14:30 15:30 16:11 17:11
Bolton Lane Queens Ave (adj) 09:11 10:18 11:18 12:24 13:24 14:30 15:30 16:11 17:11
Bolton Lane Whiteways (stop) 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:25 13:25 14:31 15:31 16:12 17:12
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road (S-bound) 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:25 13:25 14:31 15:31 16:12 17:12
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road 09:13 10:20 11:20 12:26 13:26 14:32 15:32 16:13 17:13
Undercliffe Canal Road Kings Gdns (S-bound) 09:15 10:22 11:22 12:28 13:28 14:34 15:34 16:15 17:15
Undercliffe, adj Valley Rd Singleton Street 09:17 10:24 11:24 12:30 13:30 14:36 15:36 16:17 17:17
Bradford Manor Row (stop N7) 09:20 10:27 11:27 12:33 13:33 14:39 15:39 16:20 17:20
Bradford Albion Street (stop J5) 09:21 10:28 11:28 12:34 13:34 14:40 15:40 16:21 17:21
Bradford Westgate (stop W4) 09:22 10:29 11:29 12:35 13:35 14:41 15:41 16:22 17:22
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S6) 09:24 10:31 11:31 12:37 13:37 14:43 15:43 16:24 17:24
Bradford Interchange stand D 09:26 10:33 11:33 12:39 13:39 14:45 15:45 16:26 17:26

Bradford - Cottingley

Bradford Interchange stand D 09:31 10:37 11:37 12:43 13:43 14:49 15:49 16:30
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S4) 09:34 10:40 11:40 12:46 13:46 14:52 15:52 16:33
Bradford Barry Street W6 09:35 10:41 11:41 12:47 13:47 14:53 15:53 16:34
Bradford John Street (Stop J1) 09:35 10:41 11:41 12:47 13:47 14:53 15:53 16:34
Bradford Manor Row (stop N6) 09:36 10:42 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:54 15:54 16:35
Undercliffe Valley Rd Singleton Street 09:40 10:46 11:46 12:52 13:52 14:58 15:58 16:39
Undercliffe Canal Road Kings Gdns (N-bound) 09:40 10:46 11:46 12:52 13:52 14:58 15:58 16:39
Bolton Kings Road 09:42 10:48 11:48 12:54 13:54 15:00 16:00 16:41
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road (corner) 09:43 10:49 11:49 12:55 13:55 15:01 16:01 16:42
Bolton Lane Whiteways 09:43 10:49 11:49 12:55 13:55 15:01 16:01 16:43
Bolton Lane Queens Ave (opp) 09:44 10:50 11:50 12:56 13:56 15:02 16:02 16:43
Bolton Ashbourne Crescent (stop) 09:45 10:51 11:51 12:57 13:57 15:03 16:03 16:44
Bolton, adj Ashbourne Rd Ashbourne Ave 09:45 10:51 11:51 12:57 13:57 15:03 16:03 16:44
Bolton, at Ashbourne Road Ashbourne Oval 09:45 10:51 11:51 12:57 13:57 15:03 16:03 16:45
Bolton, opp Ashbourne Road Ashbourne Haven 09:46 10:52 11:52 12:58 13:58 15:04 16:04 16:45
Bolton Ashbourne Wy Ashbourne Road 09:46 10:52 11:52 12:58 13:58 15:04 16:04 16:46
Bolton Ashbourne Way Ashbourne Garth 09:46 10:52 11:52 12:58 13:58 15:04 16:04 16:46
Bolton Grove House Crescent (stop) 09:47 10:53 11:53 12:59 13:59 15:05 16:05 16:47
Bolton Grove House Rd Myers Lane 09:47 10:53 11:53 12:59 13:59 15:05 16:05 16:47
Bolton, at Hanson School Sports Centre 09:48 10:54 11:54 13:00 14:00 15:06 16:06 16:48
Bolton High House Road Myers Ave 09:48 10:54 11:54 13:00 14:00 15:06 16:06 16:48
Bolton High House Rd Greenwood Drive (stop) 09:49 10:55 11:55 13:01 14:01 15:07 16:07 16:49
Bolton High House Rd High House Ave (stop) 09:49 10:55 11:55 13:01 14:01 15:07 16:07 16:49
Bolton Idle Rd High House Road 09:49 10:55 11:55 13:01 14:01 15:07 16:07 16:49
Eccleshill Idle Road Norman Grove 09:50 10:56 11:56 13:02 14:02 15:08 16:08 16:50
Eccleshill Idle Rd Swain House Road 09:50 10:56 11:56 13:02 14:02 15:08 16:08 16:50
Five Lane Ends, opp Norman Lane Westwood Ave 09:51 10:57 11:57 13:03 14:03 15:09 16:09
Five Lane Ends Morrisons Five Lne Ends 09:52 10:58 11:58 13:04 14:04 15:10 16:10
Five Lane Ends Five Lne Ends (SW-bound) 09:54 11:00 12:00 13:06 14:06 15:12 16:12
Five Lane Ends Morrisons Five Lne Ends (E-bound) 16:52
Five Lane Ends, after Wrose Rd Roundabout 09:54 11:00 12:00 13:06 14:06 15:12 16:12
Swain House Wrose Road Wrose Ave 09:55 11:01 12:01 13:07 14:07 15:13 16:13
Swain House Wrose Rd Kings Road (W-bound) 09:55 11:01 12:01 13:07 14:07 15:13 16:13
Wrose Kingsway Kings Road 09:56 11:02 12:02 13:08 14:08 15:14 16:14
Wrose Kingsway Plumpton Walk 09:57 11:03 12:03 13:09 14:09 15:15 16:15
Wrose Kingsway Plumpton Drive (stop) 09:58 11:04 12:04 13:10 14:10 15:16 16:16
Wrose Cotswold Avenue Westfield Ln 09:58 11:04 12:04 13:10 14:10 15:16 16:16
Wrose Cotswold Avenue Bodmin Ave 09:58 11:04 12:04 13:10 14:10 15:16 16:16
Wrose High Ash Spring Hill 09:59 11:05 12:05 13:11 14:11 15:17 16:17
Wrose Westfield Lane Westfield Grove (stop) 10:00 11:06 12:06 13:12 14:12 15:18 16:18
Wrose Rd Westfield Lane (opp) 10:01 11:07 12:07 13:13 14:13 15:19 16:19
Wrose Road Low Ash Cres (opp) 10:02 11:08 12:08 13:14 14:14 15:20 16:20
Wrose Grove (adj) 10:02 11:08 12:08 13:14 14:14 15:20 16:20
Wrose Rd Carr Lane 10:03 11:09 12:09 13:15 14:15 15:21 16:21
Wrose Gaisby Lane Carr Ln 10:03 11:09 12:09 13:15 14:15 15:21 16:21
Bolton Woods Gaisby Ln Wrose Drive (SE-bound) 10:04 11:10 12:10 13:16 14:16 15:22 16:22
Bolton Woods, after Gaisby Lane Crimshaw Ln 10:05 11:11 12:11 13:17 14:17 15:23 16:23
Bolton Woods, at Gaisby Lane Thornhill Dr 10:05 11:11 12:11 13:17 14:17 15:23 16:23
Bolton Woods Festival Avenue Hawthorne Ave 10:07 11:13 12:13 13:19 14:19 15:25 16:25
Bolton Woods, after Festival Avenue Greenfield Ave 10:07 11:13 12:13 13:19 14:19 15:25 16:25
Bolton Woods Festival Ave Crimshaw Lane 10:08 11:14 12:14 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:26
Windhill Crag Road Poplar Rd 10:09 11:15 12:15 13:21 14:21 15:27 16:27
Windhill, opp Crag Road Fair Bank 10:10 11:16 12:16 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:28
Windhill, opp Crag Rd Marion Drive 10:11 11:17 12:17 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:29
Windhill Crag Rd Owlet Road 10:12 11:18 12:18 13:24 14:24 15:30 16:30
Windhill, adj Crag Road Library 10:13 11:19 12:19 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:31
Windhill, adj Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 10:13 11:19 12:19 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:31
Shipley, at Briggate Charles Street 10:14 11:20 12:20 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:32
Shipley Market Square (stop S9) 10:17 11:23 12:23 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:35
Shipley Commercial Street Otley Rd 10:18 11:24 12:24 13:30 14:30
Shipley Saltaire Rd Murgatroyd Street 10:19 11:25 12:25 13:31 14:31
Shipley, adj Saltaire Rd Wycliffe Gardens 10:19 11:25 12:25 13:31 14:31
Saltaire Rd Baker Street 10:20 11:26 12:26 13:32 14:32
Saltaire Rd George Street 10:21 11:27 12:27 13:33 14:33
Saltaire Rd Jane Street 10:21 11:27 12:27 13:33 14:33
Bingley Road Saltaire Junction (W-bound) 10:22 11:28 12:28 13:34 14:34
Saltaire, adj Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove 10:22 11:28 12:28 13:34 14:34
Nab Wood, opp Crematorium 10:24 11:30 12:30 13:36 14:36
Nab Wood Bingley Rd Nab Lane 10:25 11:31 12:31 13:37 14:37
Nab Wood Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic 10:26 11:32 12:32 13:38 14:38
Cottingley New Road Bradford Rd 10:27 11:33 12:33 13:39 14:39
Cottingley Manor Rd Bradford Old Road 10:28 11:34 12:34 13:40 14:40
Cottingley Manor Road Carnoustie Grove 10:29 11:35 12:35 13:41 14:41
Cottingley Manor Rd Airedale Avenue (W-bound) 10:29 11:35 12:35 13:41 14:41
Cottingley, adj Hope Hill View Airedale Avenue 10:31 11:37 12:37 13:43 14:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TLC Travel