Bus Times

676 - Bradford - Cottingley

A bus service operated by TLC Travel Ltd

Outbound

Bradford Interchange (Stand D) 06:00 06:50 07:50 08:31 09:31 10:37 11:37 12:43 13:43 14:49 15:49 16:34 17:37
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S4) 06:01 06:52 07:52 08:33 09:33 10:39 11:39 12:45 13:45 14:51 15:51 16:36 17:39
Bradford Barry Street W6 06:02 06:52 07:52 08:33 09:33 10:39 11:39 12:45 13:45 14:51 15:52 16:37 17:40
Bradford John Street (Stop J1) 06:03 06:53 07:53 08:34 09:34 10:40 11:40 12:46 13:46 14:52 15:53 16:38 17:41
Bradford Manor Row (stop N6) 06:04 06:55 07:55 08:36 09:36 10:42 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:54 15:55 16:40 17:43
Undercliffe Valley Rd Singleton Street 06:08 06:58 07:58 08:39 09:39 10:45 11:45 12:51 13:51 14:57 15:59 16:44 17:47
Undercliffe Canal Road Kings Gdns (N-bound) 06:08 06:59 07:59 08:40 09:40 10:46 11:46 12:52 13:52 14:58 16:00 16:45 17:48
Bolton Kings Road 06:10 07:01 08:01 08:42 09:42 10:48 11:48 12:54 13:54 15:00 16:02 16:47 17:50
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road (corner) 06:11 07:02 08:02 08:43 09:43 10:49 11:49 12:55 13:55 15:01 16:04 16:49 17:52
Bolton Lane Whiteways 06:11 07:02 08:02 08:43 09:43 10:49 11:49 12:55 13:55 15:02 16:05 16:50 17:53
Bolton Lane Queens Ave (opp) 06:12 07:03 08:03 08:44 09:44 10:50 11:50 12:56 13:56 15:02 16:05 16:50 17:53
Bolton Ashbourne Crescent (stop) 06:13 07:04 08:04 08:45 09:45 10:51 11:51 12:57 13:57 15:03 16:06 16:51 17:54
Bolton, adj Ashbourne Rd Ashbourne Ave 06:13 07:04 08:04 08:45 09:45 10:51 11:51 12:57 13:57 15:03 16:06 16:51 17:54
Bolton, at Ashbourne Road Ashbourne Oval 06:13 07:04 08:04 08:45 09:45 10:51 11:51 12:57 13:57 15:04 16:07 16:52 17:55
Bolton, opp Ashbourne Road Ashbourne Haven 06:14 07:05 08:05 08:46 09:46 10:52 11:52 12:58 13:58 15:04 16:07 16:52 17:55
Bolton Ashbourne Wy Ashbourne Road 06:14 07:05 08:05 08:46 09:46 10:52 11:52 12:58 13:58 15:04 16:07 16:52 17:55
Bolton Ashbourne Way Ashbourne Garth 06:14 07:05 08:05 08:46 09:46 10:52 11:52 12:58 13:58 15:05 16:08 16:53 17:56
Bolton Grove House Crescent (stop) 06:15 07:06 08:06 08:47 09:47 10:53 11:53 12:59 13:59 15:05 16:08 16:53 17:56
Bolton Grove House Rd Myers Lane 06:15 07:06 08:06 08:47 09:47 10:53 11:53 12:59 13:59 15:06 16:09 16:54 17:57
Bolton, at Hanson School Sports Centre 06:16 07:07 08:07 08:48 09:48 10:54 11:54 13:00 14:00 15:06 16:09 16:54 17:57
Bolton High House Road Myers Ave 06:16 07:07 08:07 08:48 09:48 10:54 11:54 13:00 14:00 15:07 16:10 16:55 17:58
Bolton High House Rd Greenwood Drive (stop) 06:17 07:08 08:08 08:49 09:49 10:55 11:55 13:01 14:01 15:07 16:10 16:55 17:58
Bolton High House Rd High House Ave (stop) 06:17 07:08 08:08 08:49 09:49 10:55 11:55 13:01 14:01 15:07 16:10 16:55 17:58
Bolton Idle Rd High House Road 06:17 07:08 08:08 08:49 09:49 10:55 11:55 13:01 14:01 15:08 16:11 16:56 17:59
Eccleshill Idle Road Norman Grove 06:18 07:09 08:09 08:50 09:50 10:56 11:56 13:02 14:02 15:08 16:11 16:56 17:59
Eccleshill Idle Rd Swain House Road 06:18 07:09 08:09 08:50 09:50 10:56 11:56 13:02 14:02 15:09 16:12 16:57 18:00
Five Lane Ends, opp Norman Lane Westwood Ave 06:19 07:10 08:10 08:51 09:51 10:57 11:57 13:03 14:03 15:10 16:13 16:58 18:01
Five Lane Ends Morrisons Five Lne Ends 06:20 07:11 08:11 08:52 09:52 10:58 11:58 13:04 14:04 15:11 16:14 16:59 18:02
Five Lane Ends Five Lne Ends (SW-bound) 06:22 07:13 08:13 08:54 09:54 11:00 12:00 13:06 14:06 15:13 16:16 17:01 18:04
Five Lane Ends, after Wrose Rd Roundabout 06:22 07:13 08:13 08:54 09:54 11:00 12:00 13:06 14:06 15:13 16:16 17:01 18:04
Swain House Wrose Road Wrose Ave 06:23 07:14 08:14 08:55 09:55 11:01 12:01 13:07 14:07 15:14 16:17 17:02 18:05
Swain House Wrose Rd Kings Road (W-bound) 06:23 07:14 08:14 08:55 09:55 11:01 12:01 13:07 14:07 15:14 16:17 17:02 18:05
Wrose Kingsway Kings Road 06:24 07:15 08:15 08:56 09:56 11:02 12:02 13:08 14:08 15:15 16:18 17:03 18:06
Wrose Kingsway Plumpton Walk 06:25 07:16 08:16 08:57 09:57 11:03 12:03 13:09 14:09 15:16 16:19 17:04 18:07
Wrose Kingsway Plumpton Drive (stop) 06:26 07:17 08:17 08:58 09:58 11:04 12:04 13:10 14:10 15:17 16:20 17:05 18:08
Wrose Cotswold Avenue Westfield Ln 06:26 07:17 08:17 08:58 09:58 11:04 12:04 13:10 14:10 15:17 16:20 17:05 18:08
Wrose Cotswold Avenue Bodmin Ave 06:26 07:17 08:17 08:58 09:58 11:04 12:04 13:10 14:10 15:17 16:20 17:05 18:08
Wrose High Ash Spring Hill 06:27 07:18 08:18 08:59 09:59 11:05 12:05 13:11 14:11 15:18 16:21 17:06 18:09
Wrose Westfield Lane Westfield Grove (stop) 06:28 07:19 08:19 09:00 10:00 11:06 12:06 13:12 14:12 15:19 16:22 17:07 18:10
Wrose Rd Westfield Lane (opp) 06:29 07:20 08:20 09:01 10:01 11:07 12:07 13:13 14:13 15:20 16:23 17:08 18:11
Wrose Road Low Ash Cres (opp) 06:30 07:21 08:21 09:02 10:02 11:08 12:08 13:14 14:14 15:21 16:24 17:09 18:12
Wrose Grove (adj) 06:30 07:21 08:21 09:02 10:02 11:08 12:08 13:14 14:14 15:21 16:24 17:09 18:12
Wrose Rd Carr Lane 06:31 07:22 08:22 09:03 10:03 11:09 12:09 13:15 14:15 15:22 16:25 17:10 18:13
Wrose Gaisby Lane Carr Ln 06:31 07:22 08:22 09:03 10:03 11:09 12:09 13:15 14:15 15:22 16:25 17:10 18:13
Bolton Woods Gaisby Ln Wrose Drive (SE-bound) 06:32 07:23 08:23 09:04 10:04 11:10 12:10 13:16 14:16 15:23 16:26 17:11 18:14
Bolton Woods, after Gaisby Lane Crimshaw Ln 06:32 07:24 08:24 09:05 10:05 11:11 12:11 13:17 14:17 15:24 16:27 17:12 18:14
Bolton Woods, at Gaisby Lane Thornhill Dr 06:33 07:24 08:24 09:05 10:05 11:11 12:11 13:17 14:17 15:24 16:27 17:12 18:15
Bolton Woods Festival Avenue Hawthorne Ave 06:34 07:25 08:25 09:07 10:07 11:13 12:13 13:19 14:19 15:26 16:29 17:14 18:16
Bolton Woods, after Festival Avenue Greenfield Ave 06:35 07:26 08:26 09:07 10:07 11:13 12:13 13:19 14:19 15:26 16:29 17:14 18:16
Bolton Woods Festival Ave Crimshaw Lane 06:35 07:27 08:27 09:08 10:08 11:14 12:14 13:20 14:20 15:27 16:30 17:15 18:17
Windhill Crag Road Poplar Rd 06:36 07:28 08:28 09:09 10:09 11:15 12:15 13:21 14:21 15:28 16:31 17:16 18:18
Windhill, opp Crag Road Fair Bank 06:37 07:29 08:29 09:10 10:10 11:16 12:16 13:22 14:22 15:29 16:32 17:17 18:18
Windhill, opp Crag Rd Marion Drive 06:37 07:29 08:29 09:11 10:11 11:17 12:17 13:23 14:23 15:30 16:33 17:18 18:19
Windhill Crag Rd Owlet Road 06:39 07:30 08:30 09:12 10:12 11:18 12:18 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:34 17:19 18:20
Windhill, adj Crag Road Library 06:39 07:31 08:31 09:13 10:13 11:19 12:19 13:25 14:25 15:32 16:35 17:20 18:21
Windhill, adj Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 06:40 07:32 08:32 09:13 10:13 11:19 12:19 13:25 14:25 15:32 16:35 17:20 18:21
Shipley, at Briggate Charles Street 06:41 07:33 08:33 09:14 10:14 11:20 12:20 13:26 14:26 15:33 16:36 17:21 18:22
Shipley Market Square (stop S9) 06:43 07:35 08:35 09:17 10:17 11:23 12:23 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:39 17:24 18:24
Shipley Commercial Street Otley Rd 09:18 10:18 11:24 12:24 13:30 14:30
Shipley Saltaire Rd Murgatroyd Street 09:19 10:19 11:25 12:25 13:31 14:31
Shipley, adj Saltaire Rd Wycliffe Gardens 09:19 10:19 11:25 12:25 13:31 14:31
Saltaire Rd Baker Street 09:20 10:20 11:26 12:26 13:32 14:32
Saltaire Rd George Street 09:21 10:21 11:27 12:27 13:33 14:33
Saltaire Rd Jane Street 09:21 10:21 11:27 12:27 13:33 14:33
Saltaire Roundabout (stop 2) 09:22 10:22 11:28 12:28 13:34 14:34
Saltaire, adj Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove 09:22 10:22 11:28 12:28 13:34 14:34
Nab Wood, opp Crematorium 09:24 10:24 11:30 12:30 13:36 14:36
Nab Wood Bingley Rd Nab Lane 09:25 10:25 11:31 12:31 13:37 14:37
Nab Wood Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic 09:26 10:26 11:32 12:32 13:38 14:38
Cottingley New Road Bradford Rd 09:27 10:27 11:33 12:33 13:39 14:39
Cottingley Manor Rd Bradford Old Road 09:28 10:28 11:34 12:34 13:40 14:40
Cottingley Manor Road Carnoustie Grove 09:29 10:29 11:35 12:35 13:41 14:41
Cottingley Manor Rd Airedale Avenue (W-bound) 09:29 10:29 11:35 12:35 13:41 14:41
Cottingley, adj Hope Hill View Airedale Avenue 09:31 10:31 11:37 12:37 13:43 14:43

Inbound

Cottingley, adj Hope Hill View Airedale Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:39 12:39 13:45 14:45
Cottingley, adj Airedale Avenue Woodside View 09:34 10:34 11:40 12:40 13:46 14:46
Cottingley Airedale Avenue Rycroft Ave (E-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:41 12:41 13:47 14:47
Cottingley Manor Rd Airedale Avenue 09:35 10:35 11:41 12:41 13:47 14:47
Cottingley Manor Rd Rycroft Avenue 09:36 10:36 11:42 12:42 13:48 14:48
Cottingley Manor Rd School Street 09:36 10:36 11:42 12:42 13:48 14:48
Cottingley New Road Bradford Old Rd 09:37 10:37 11:43 12:43 13:49 14:49
Cottingley, opp Bradford Road New Rd 09:38 10:38 11:44 12:44 13:50 14:50
Nab Wood, opp Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic 09:39 10:39 11:45 12:45 13:51 14:51
Nab Wood, opp Bingley Rd Nab Lane 09:40 10:40 11:46 12:46 13:52 14:52
Nab Wood, adj Crematorium 09:41 10:41 11:47 12:47 13:53 14:53
Saltaire, opp Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove 09:42 10:42 11:48 12:48 13:54 14:54
Saltaire Roundabout (stop 1) 09:43 10:43 11:49 12:49 13:55 14:55
Saltaire Rd Dove Street 09:43 10:43 11:49 12:49 13:55 14:55
Saltaire Rd Victoria Road 09:44 10:44 11:50 12:50 13:56 14:56
Saltaire Rd John Street 09:45 10:45 11:51 12:51 13:57 14:57
Shipley Saltaire Rd Wycliffe Gardens 09:45 10:45 11:51 12:51 13:57 14:57
Shipley Commercial Street Upper Ashley Ln 09:46 10:46 11:52 12:52 13:58 14:58
Shipley Market Square (stop S1) 07:00 07:39 08:39 09:47 10:47 11:53 12:53 13:59 14:59 15:40 16:45 17:28 18:28
Shipley Briggate Otley Road 07:02 07:41 08:41 09:49 10:49 11:55 12:55 14:01 15:01 15:42 16:47 17:31 18:30
Windhill Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 07:03 07:42 08:42 09:50 10:50 11:56 12:56 14:02 15:02 15:43 16:48 17:32 18:31
Windhill, opp Crag Road Library 07:04 07:43 08:43 09:51 10:51 11:57 12:57 14:03 15:03 15:44 16:49 17:32 18:32
Windhill Crag Rd Owlet Road (stop) 07:04 07:44 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:57 12:57 14:03 15:03 15:44 16:49 17:33 18:32
Windhill, adj Crag Rd Marion Drive 07:06 07:45 08:45 09:53 10:53 11:59 12:59 14:05 15:05 15:46 16:51 17:35 18:34
Windhill, adj Crag Road Fair Bank 07:06 07:46 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:59 12:59 14:05 15:05 15:46 16:51 17:35 18:34
Windhill Crag Road Rochester St 07:07 07:46 08:46 09:54 10:54 12:00 13:00 14:06 15:06 15:47 16:52 17:36 18:35
Bolton Woods, adj Festival Ave Crimshaw Lane 07:08 07:48 08:48 09:55 10:55 12:01 13:01 14:07 15:07 15:48 16:53 17:37 18:36
Bolton Woods Festival Avenue Greenfield Ave 07:09 07:49 08:49 09:56 10:56 12:02 13:02 14:08 15:08 15:49 16:54 17:38 18:37
Bolton Woods, after Festival Avenue Hawthorne Ave 07:09 07:49 08:49 09:56 10:56 12:02 13:02 14:08 15:08 15:49 16:54 17:39 18:37
Bolton Woods, opp Gaisby Lane Thornhill Dr 07:10 07:50 08:50 09:57 10:57 12:03 13:03 14:09 15:09 15:50 16:55 17:40 18:38
Bolton Woods, at Gaisby Lane Crimshaw Ln 07:11 07:51 08:51 09:58 10:58 12:04 13:04 14:10 15:10 15:51 16:56 17:41 18:39
Bolton Woods Gaisby Ln Wrose Drive (NW-bound) 07:12 07:51 08:51 09:59 10:59 12:05 13:05 14:11 15:11 15:52 16:57 17:41 18:40
Wrose Gaisby Lane Carr Ln (stop) 07:12 07:52 08:52 09:59 10:59 12:05 13:05 14:11 15:11 15:52 16:57 17:42 18:40
Wrose Rd Carr Lane (adj) 07:13 07:53 08:53 10:00 11:00 12:06 13:06 14:12 15:12 15:53 16:58 17:43 18:41
Wrose Grove (opp) 07:13 07:53 08:53 10:00 11:00 12:06 13:06 14:12 15:12 15:53 16:58 17:43 18:41
Wrose Road Low Ash Cres (adj) 07:14 07:54 08:54 10:01 11:01 12:07 13:07 14:13 15:13 15:54 16:59 17:44 18:42
Wrose Rd Oakdale Drive 07:14 07:54 08:54 10:01 11:01 12:07 13:07 14:13 15:13 15:54 16:59 17:44 18:42
Wrose Rd Westfield Lane (adj) 07:15 07:55 08:55 10:02 11:02 12:08 13:08 14:14 15:14 15:55 17:00 17:45 18:43
Wrose Westfield Lane Westfield Grove 07:16 07:56 08:56 10:03 11:03 12:09 13:09 14:15 15:15 15:56 17:01 17:46 18:44
Wrose High Ash 07:16 07:56 08:56 10:03 11:03 12:09 13:09 14:15 15:15 15:56 17:01 17:46 18:44
Wrose Cotswold Avenue Bodmin Ave (stop) 07:17 07:57 08:57 10:04 11:04 12:10 13:10 14:16 15:16 15:57 17:02 17:47 18:45
Wrose Cotswold Avenue Westfield Ln (stop) 07:18 07:58 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:11 13:11 14:17 15:17 15:58 17:03 17:48 18:46
Wrose Kingsway Plumpton Drive 07:18 07:58 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:11 13:11 14:17 15:17 15:58 17:03 17:48 18:46
Wrose Kingsway Plumpton Walk (stop) 07:19 07:59 08:59 10:06 11:06 12:12 13:12 14:18 15:18 15:59 17:04 17:49 18:47
Wrose Kingsway Kings Road (E-bound) 07:19 07:59 08:59 10:06 11:06 12:12 13:12 14:18 15:18 15:59 17:04 17:49 18:47
Swain House Wrose Rd Kings Road (E-bound) 07:20 08:00 09:00 10:07 11:07 12:13 13:13 14:19 15:19 16:00 17:05 17:50 18:48
Swain House Wrose Rd Willow Grove 07:21 08:01 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:14 13:14 14:20 15:20 16:01 17:06 17:51 18:49
Five Lane Ends, before Wrose Rd Roundabout 07:22 08:02 09:02 10:09 11:09 12:15 13:15 14:21 15:21 16:02 17:07 17:52 18:50
Five Lane Ends Morrisons Five Lne Ends (E-bound) 07:23 08:03 09:03 10:10 11:10 12:16 13:16 14:22 15:22 16:03 17:08 17:53 18:51
Five Lane Ends, before Norman Lane Westwood Ave 07:24 08:04 09:04 10:11 11:11 12:17 13:17 14:23 15:23 16:04 17:09 17:54 18:52
Eccleshill Idle Road Norman Ln 07:25 08:05 09:05 10:12 11:12 12:18 13:18 14:24 15:24 16:05 17:10 17:55 18:53
Eccleshill, adj Idle Road Norman Grove 07:26 08:06 09:06 10:13 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:25 15:25 16:06 17:11 17:56 18:54
Bolton High House Rd High House Ave 07:26 08:06 09:06 10:13 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:25 15:25 16:07 17:12 17:57 18:54
Bolton High House Rd Greenwood Drive 07:26 08:06 09:06 10:13 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:25 15:25 16:07 17:12 17:57 18:54
Bolton High House Road Myers Ave (stop) 07:27 08:07 09:07 10:14 11:14 12:20 13:20 14:26 15:26 16:07 17:12 17:57 18:55
Bolton, opp Hanson School Sports Centre 07:27 08:07 09:07 10:14 11:14 12:20 13:20 14:26 15:26 16:08 17:13 17:58 18:55
Bolton Grove House Rd Myers Lane (stop) 07:28 08:08 09:08 10:15 11:15 12:21 13:21 14:27 15:27 16:08 17:13 17:58 18:56
Bolton Grove House Crescent 07:28 08:08 09:08 10:15 11:15 12:21 13:21 14:27 15:27 16:09 17:14 17:59 18:56
Bolton Ashbourne Way Ashbourne Garth (stop) 07:29 08:09 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:22 13:22 14:28 15:28 16:09 17:14 17:59 18:57
Bolton, before Ashbourne Wy Ashbourne Road 07:29 08:09 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:22 13:22 14:28 15:28 16:10 17:15 18:00 18:57
Bolton, at Ashbourne Road Ashbourne Haven 07:29 08:09 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:22 13:22 14:28 15:28 16:10 17:15 18:00 18:57
Bolton, opp Ashbourne Road Ashbourne Oval 07:30 08:10 09:10 10:17 11:17 12:23 13:23 14:29 15:29 16:10 17:15 18:00 18:58
Bolton, opp Ashbourne Rd Ashbourne Ave 07:30 08:10 09:10 10:17 11:17 12:23 13:23 14:29 15:29 16:11 17:16 18:01 18:58
Bolton Ashbourne Crescent 07:31 08:11 09:11 10:18 11:18 12:24 13:24 14:30 15:30 16:12 17:17 18:02 18:59
Bolton Lane Queens Ave (adj) 07:31 08:11 09:11 10:18 11:18 12:24 13:24 14:30 15:30 16:12 17:17 18:02 18:59
Bolton Lane Whiteways (stop) 07:32 08:12 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:25 13:25 14:31 15:31 16:13 17:18 18:03 19:00
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:12 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:25 13:25 14:31 15:31 16:13 17:18 18:03 19:00
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road 07:33 08:13 09:13 10:20 11:20 12:26 13:26 14:32 15:32 16:14 17:19 18:04 19:01
Undercliffe Canal Road Kings Gdns (S-bound) 07:35 08:15 09:15 10:22 11:22 12:28 13:28 14:34 15:34 16:16 17:21 18:06 19:03
Undercliffe, adj Valley Rd Singleton Street 07:37 08:17 09:17 10:24 11:24 12:30 13:30 14:36 15:36 16:19 17:24 18:08 19:04
Bradford Manor Row (stop N7) 07:40 08:20 09:20 10:27 11:27 12:33 13:33 14:39 15:39 16:22 17:27 18:11 19:07
Bradford Albion Street (stop J5) 07:41 08:21 09:21 10:28 11:28 12:34 13:34 14:40 15:40 16:23 17:28 18:12 19:08
Bradford Westgate (stop W4) 07:42 08:22 09:22 10:29 11:29 12:35 13:35 14:41 15:41 16:24 17:29 18:13 19:09
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S6) 07:43 08:24 09:24 10:31 11:31 12:37 13:37 14:43 15:43 16:26 17:31 18:14 19:10
Bradford Interchange (Stand D) 07:45 08:26 09:26 10:33 11:33 12:39 13:39 14:45 15:45 16:28 17:33 18:16 19:12

More information

TLC Travel Ltd