68 - Preston Bus Stn Stand 4 - Market Street

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Preston Bus Stn Stand 4 - Market Street

Preston Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:3005:4506:0006:1006:2506:4507:1007:3008:0008:30then every 20 minutes until13:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:4516:0016:2016:5017:0517:2017:5018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Fulwood, by Preston College Grounds 16:30
Preston Ring Way (Stand R) 05:3105:4606:0106:1206:2706:4707:1207:3208:0208:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:4716:0216:2216:5217:0717:2217:5218:3219:3220:3121:3122:31
Fulwood, o/s St Pius X Prep School 16:33
Preston Corporation Street (CS1) 05:3205:4706:0206:1306:2806:4907:1407:3408:0408:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:4916:0416:2416:5417:0917:2417:5418:3319:3320:3321:3322:32
Fulwood, by Watling Street Road 16:35
University 53 Degrees (Stop U1) 05:3305:4806:0306:1506:3006:5007:1507:3508:0508:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3615:5116:0616:2616:5617:1117:2617:5518:3419:3420:3421:3422:33
Fulwood, opp Lorraine Avenue 16:36
Maudlands, by The Guild 05:3405:4906:0406:1506:3006:5107:1607:3608:0608:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3715:5216:0716:2716:5717:1217:2717:5618:3519:3520:3421:3422:34
Plungington Road (adj) 16:37
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Carlton Street 05:3405:5006:0506:1606:3106:5207:1707:3708:0708:3713:5714:1814:3714:5715:1715:3915:5416:0916:2916:5917:1417:2917:5818:3619:3620:3521:3522:34
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Parker Street 16:39
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Hull Street 05:3605:5106:0606:1806:3306:5407:1907:3908:0908:3913:5914:2014:3914:5915:1915:4115:5616:1116:3117:0117:1617:3118:0018:3719:3720:3721:3722:36
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Balcarres Road 16:40
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s St Michaels Church 05:3605:5206:0706:1906:3406:5507:2007:4008:1008:4014:0014:2114:4015:0015:2015:4215:5716:1216:3217:0217:1717:3218:0118:3819:3820:3721:3722:36
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Stock Rd 16:40
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Winmarleigh Road 05:3705:5306:0806:2006:3506:5607:2107:4108:1108:4114:0114:2214:4115:0115:2115:4415:5916:1416:3417:0417:1917:3418:0218:3919:3920:3821:3822:37
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Newton Road 16:42
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp St Andrews School 05:3805:5306:0806:2106:3606:5707:2207:4208:1208:4214:0214:2414:4215:0215:2215:4516:0016:1516:3517:0517:2017:3518:0318:4019:4020:3921:3922:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Ashton Park 05:3805:5406:0906:2206:3706:5807:2307:4308:1308:4314:0314:2514:4315:0315:2315:4616:0116:1616:3616:4317:0617:2117:3618:0418:4119:4120:3921:3922:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Clifton Avenue 05:3905:5506:1006:2306:3806:5907:2407:4408:1408:4414:0414:2614:4415:0415:2415:4716:0216:1716:3716:4417:0717:2217:3718:0518:4219:4220:4021:4022:39
Larches, by Weeton Place 05:4005:5606:1106:2506:4007:0107:2607:4608:1608:4614:0614:2814:4615:0615:2615:5016:0516:2016:4016:4617:1017:2517:4018:0718:4319:4320:4221:4222:40
Lea, o/s Police Station 05:4105:5706:1206:2606:4107:0207:2707:4708:1708:4714:0714:3014:4715:0715:2715:5116:0616:2116:4116:4717:1117:2617:4118:0918:4419:4420:4321:4322:41
Lea, by The Pig & Whistle 05:4205:5806:1306:2706:4207:0307:2807:4808:1808:4814:0814:3114:4815:0815:2815:5316:0816:2316:4316:4817:1317:2817:4318:1018:4519:4520:4421:4422:42
Lea, opp Aldfield Avenue 05:4305:5906:1406:2906:4407:0507:3007:5008:2008:5014:1014:3314:5015:1015:3015:5516:1016:2516:4516:5017:1517:3017:4518:1218:4719:4720:4521:4522:43
Lea Gate (opp) 05:4406:0006:1506:3006:4507:0607:3107:5108:2108:5114:1114:3414:5115:1115:3115:5616:1116:2616:4616:5117:1617:3117:4618:1418:4919:4820:4621:4622:44
Clifton, opp Three Nooks 05:4606:0206:1706:3206:4707:0807:3307:5308:2308:5314:1314:3614:5315:1315:3315:5816:1316:2816:4816:5317:1817:3317:4818:1518:5019:5020:4821:4822:46
Freckleton, by Clifton Business Centre 05:4706:0306:1806:3306:4807:0907:3407:5408:2408:5414:1414:3714:5415:1415:3415:5916:1416:2916:4916:5417:1917:3417:4918:1618:5119:5120:4921:4922:47
Freckleton, opp Greenfield Park 05:4806:0406:1906:3406:4907:1007:3507:5508:2508:5514:1514:3814:5515:1515:3516:0016:1516:3016:5016:5517:2017:3517:5018:1818:5319:5220:5021:5022:48
Freckleton, opp Lower Lane 05:4906:0506:2006:3506:5007:1107:3607:5608:2608:5614:1614:3914:5615:1615:3616:0116:1616:3116:5116:5617:2117:3617:5118:1918:5419:5320:5121:5122:49
Freckleton, by Preston New Rd Roundabout 05:5006:0606:2106:3606:5107:1207:3707:5708:2708:5714:1714:4014:5715:1715:3716:0216:1716:3216:5216:5717:2217:3717:5218:2018:5519:5420:5221:5222:50
Freckleton, by War Memorial 05:5006:0606:2106:3606:5107:1207:3707:5708:2708:5714:1714:4014:5715:1715:3716:0216:1716:3216:5216:5717:2217:3717:5218:2018:5519:5420:5221:5222:50
Freckleton, by Blackfield Rd 05:5106:0706:2206:3706:5207:1307:3907:5908:2908:5814:1814:4114:5815:1815:3816:0316:1816:3316:5316:5817:2317:3817:5318:2118:5619:5520:5321:5322:51
Freckleton, by Derwent Drive 05:5106:0706:2206:3706:5207:1407:4008:0008:3008:5914:1914:4214:5915:1915:3916:0416:1916:3416:5416:5917:2417:3917:5418:2218:5719:5620:5321:5322:51
Freckleton, by Lamaleach Drive 05:5106:0806:2306:3806:5307:1407:4108:0108:3108:5914:1914:4214:5915:1915:3916:0416:1916:3416:5416:5917:2417:3917:5418:2318:5719:5620:5421:5422:51
Freckleton, opp Holy Family Church 05:5206:0806:2306:3806:5307:1507:4108:0108:3109:0014:2014:4315:0015:2015:4016:0516:2016:3516:5517:0017:2517:4017:5518:2418:5819:5720:5421:5422:52
Warton, by Mill Lane 05:5206:0906:2406:3906:5407:1607:4308:0308:3309:0114:2114:4415:0115:2115:4116:0616:2116:3616:5617:0117:2617:4117:5618:2518:5919:5820:5521:5522:52
Warton, by Holy Family Primary School 05:5206:0906:2406:3906:5407:1607:4408:0408:3409:0114:2114:4415:0115:2115:4116:0616:2116:3616:5617:0117:2617:4117:5618:2618:5919:5820:5521:5522:52
Warton, opp Church Road 05:5306:1006:2506:4006:5507:1707:4508:0508:3509:0214:2214:4515:0215:2215:4216:0716:2216:3716:5717:0217:2717:4217:5718:2719:0019:5920:5621:5622:53
Warton, opp Post Office 05:5406:1006:2506:4006:5507:1807:4608:0608:3609:0314:2314:4615:0315:2315:4316:0816:2316:3816:5817:0317:2817:4317:5818:2819:0019:5920:5621:5622:54
Warton, by Florence Ave 05:5506:1106:2606:4106:5607:1907:4708:0708:3709:0414:2414:4715:0415:2415:4416:0916:2416:3916:5917:0417:2917:4417:5918:2919:0120:0020:5721:5722:55
Warton, opp West End Lane 05:5506:1206:2706:4206:5707:1907:4808:0808:3809:0414:2414:4715:0415:2415:4416:0916:2416:3916:5917:0417:2917:4417:5918:2919:0220:0120:5821:5822:55
Warton, by Land Registry 05:5606:1206:2706:4206:5707:2007:4808:0808:3809:0514:2514:4815:0515:2515:4516:1016:2516:4017:0017:0517:3017:4518:0018:3019:0220:0220:5821:5822:56
Warton, opp Great Birchwood 05:5706:1306:2806:4306:5807:2107:5008:1008:4009:0614:2614:4915:0615:2615:4616:1116:2616:4117:0117:0617:3117:4618:0118:3119:0320:0320:5921:5922:57
Lytham, opp Lodge Lane 05:5906:1506:3006:4507:0007:2307:5208:1208:4209:0814:2814:5115:0815:2815:4816:1316:2816:4317:0317:0817:3317:4818:0318:3319:0520:0421:0122:0122:59
Lytham, opp Stanway Garage 06:0006:1606:3106:4607:0107:2407:5308:1308:4309:0914:2914:5215:0915:2915:4916:1416:2916:4417:0417:0917:3417:4918:0418:3419:0620:0521:0222:0223:00
Lytham, opp Meadow Lane 06:0106:1606:3106:4607:0107:2507:5408:1408:4409:1014:3014:5315:1015:3015:5016:1516:3016:4517:0517:1017:3517:5018:0518:3519:0620:0621:0222:0223:01
Saltcotes Road (adj) 06:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:2607:5508:1508:4509:1114:3114:5415:1115:3115:5116:1616:3116:4617:0617:1117:3617:5118:0618:3619:0720:0621:0322:0323:02
Saltcotes, by Whitecoats Drive 06:0306:1706:3206:4707:0207:2707:5608:1608:4609:1214:3214:5515:1215:3215:5216:1716:3216:4717:0717:1217:3717:5218:0718:3719:0720:0721:0322:0323:03
Lytham, by The Glades 06:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:2707:5708:1708:4709:1214:3214:5515:1215:3215:5216:1716:3216:4717:0717:1217:3717:5218:0718:3719:0820:0821:0422:0423:03
Lytham, by Brookfield Terrace 06:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:2807:5808:1808:4809:1314:3314:5615:1315:3315:5316:1816:3316:4817:0817:1317:3817:5318:0818:3819:0920:0821:0522:0523:04
Lytham, opp Station Rd 06:0506:1906:3406:4907:0407:2907:5908:1908:4909:1414:3414:5715:1415:3415:5416:1916:3416:4917:0917:1417:3917:5418:0918:3919:0920:0921:0522:0523:05
Lytham Square (Stand 3) 06:0606:2006:3506:5007:0507:3008:0008:2008:5009:1514:3514:5815:1515:3515:5516:2016:3516:5017:1017:1517:4017:5518:1018:4019:1020:1021:0622:0623:06
Lytham, opp The County 06:0606:2006:3506:5107:0607:3108:0108:2108:5109:1614:3614:5915:1615:3615:5616:2116:3616:5117:1117:1617:4117:5618:1118:4119:1120:1121:0722:0723:06
Lytham, by Lowther Terrace 06:0706:2106:3606:5207:0707:3208:0208:2208:5209:1714:3715:0015:1715:3715:5716:2216:3716:5217:1217:1717:4217:5718:1218:4219:1120:1121:0822:0823:07
Lytham, by Seafield Road 06:0706:2206:3706:5307:0807:3308:0308:2308:5309:1814:3815:0115:1815:3815:5816:2316:3816:5317:1317:1817:4317:5818:1318:4419:1220:1221:0922:0923:07
Lytham, by Eden Ave 06:0806:2206:3706:5407:0907:3408:0408:2408:5409:1914:3915:0215:1915:3915:5916:2416:3916:5417:1417:1917:4417:5918:1418:4519:1320:1321:1022:1023:08
Ansdell, by Milner Rd 06:0906:2306:3806:5607:1107:3508:0508:2508:5509:2014:4015:0315:2015:4016:0016:2516:4016:5517:1517:2017:4518:0018:1518:4719:1420:1421:1222:1223:09
Ansdell, by St Josephs church 06:0906:2406:3906:5707:1207:3708:0708:2708:5709:2214:4215:0515:2215:4216:0216:2716:4216:5717:1717:2217:4718:0218:1718:4919:1520:1521:1322:1323:09
Ansdell, adj Fylde Road 06:1006:2506:4006:5807:1307:3808:0808:2808:5809:2314:4315:0615:2315:4316:0316:2816:4316:5817:1817:2317:4818:0318:1818:5019:1620:1621:1422:1423:10
Ansdell, by Lytham St Annes HTC 06:1006:2606:4106:5907:1407:3908:0908:2908:5909:2414:4415:0715:2415:4416:0416:2916:4416:5917:1917:2417:4918:0418:1918:5219:1720:1721:1522:1523:10
St Annes, opp Smithy Lane 06:1106:2606:4107:0007:1507:4008:1008:3009:0009:2514:4515:0815:2515:4516:0516:3016:4517:0017:2017:2517:5018:0518:2018:5319:1820:1821:1622:1623:11
St Annes, by Lindsay Avenue 06:1106:2706:4207:0107:1607:4108:1108:3109:0109:2614:4615:0915:2615:4616:0616:3116:4617:0117:2117:2617:5118:0618:2118:5419:1820:1821:1722:1723:11
St Annes, opp Moorland Road 06:1206:2806:4307:0207:1707:4208:1208:3209:0209:2714:4715:1015:2715:4716:0716:3216:4717:0217:2217:2717:5218:0718:2218:5619:2020:2021:1822:1823:12
St Annes, opp Albert Road 06:1206:2806:4307:0307:1807:4308:1308:3309:0309:2814:4815:1115:2815:4816:0816:3316:4817:0317:2317:2817:5318:0818:2318:5719:2020:2021:1922:1923:12
St Annes, adj Holmefield Road 06:1306:2906:4407:0407:1907:4408:1408:3409:0409:2914:4915:1215:2915:4916:0916:3416:4917:0417:2417:2917:5418:0918:2418:5819:2120:2121:2022:2023:13
St Annes, o/s YMCA 06:1306:2906:4407:0507:2007:4508:1508:3509:0509:3014:5015:1315:3015:5016:1016:3516:5017:0517:2517:3017:5518:1018:2518:5919:2220:2221:2122:2123:13
St Annes, opp St Albans Road 06:1306:3006:4507:0607:2107:4608:1608:3609:0609:3114:5115:1415:3115:5116:1116:3616:5117:0617:2617:3117:5618:1118:2619:0019:2220:2221:2222:2223:13
St Annes, o/s Our Lady Church 06:1306:3006:4507:0607:2107:4608:1608:3609:0609:3114:5115:1415:3115:5116:1116:3616:5117:0617:2617:3117:5618:1118:2619:0119:2320:2321:2222:2223:13
St Annes Square (Stand 5) 06:3106:4607:0807:2307:4808:1808:3809:0809:3314:5315:1615:3315:5316:1316:3816:5317:0817:2817:3317:5818:1318:2819:0319:2420:2421:2422:24
St Annes Square (Stop 7) 06:1423:14
St Annes, opp Beach Road 06:3206:4707:0907:2407:4908:1908:3909:0909:3414:5415:1715:3415:5416:1416:3916:5417:0917:2917:3417:5918:1418:2919:0419:2520:2521:2522:25
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 06:3206:4707:0907:2507:5008:2008:4009:1009:3514:5515:1815:3515:5416:1416:4016:5517:1017:3017:3517:5918:1418:2919:0419:2520:2521:2522:25
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 06:3206:4707:1007:2607:5108:2108:4109:1109:3614:5615:1915:3615:5516:1516:4116:5617:1117:3117:3618:0018:1518:3019:0519:2520:2521:2522:25
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 06:3306:4807:1007:2707:5208:2208:4209:1209:3714:5715:2015:3715:5516:1516:4216:5717:1217:3217:3718:0018:1518:3019:0519:2620:2621:2622:26
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:3406:4907:1107:2807:5308:2308:4309:1309:3814:5815:2115:3815:5616:1616:4316:5817:1317:3317:3818:0118:1618:3119:0619:2720:2721:2722:27
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 06:3406:4907:1207:3007:5508:2508:4509:1509:4015:0015:2315:4015:5716:1716:4517:0017:1517:3517:4018:0218:1718:3219:0719:2720:2721:2722:27
Stony Hill, opp Fletcher Drive 06:3506:5007:1307:3107:5608:2608:4609:1609:4115:0115:2415:4115:5816:1816:4617:0117:1617:3617:4118:0318:1818:3319:0819:2820:2821:2822:28
Stony Hill, opp New Road 06:3606:5107:1307:3207:5708:2708:4709:1709:4215:0215:2515:4215:5816:1816:4717:0217:1717:3717:4218:0318:1818:3319:0819:2920:2921:2922:29
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:3606:5107:1407:3307:5808:2808:4809:1809:4315:0315:2615:4315:5916:1916:4817:0317:1817:3817:4318:0418:1918:3419:0919:2920:2921:2922:29
Blackpool Airport (by) 06:3706:5207:1507:3407:5908:2908:4909:1909:4415:0415:2715:4416:0016:2016:4917:0417:1917:3917:4418:0518:2018:3519:1019:3020:3021:3022:30
Airport, by Squires Gate 06:3706:5207:1507:3508:0008:3008:5009:2009:4515:0515:2815:4516:0016:2016:5017:0517:2017:4017:4518:0518:2018:3519:1019:3020:3021:3022:30
Airport, by Albany Avenue 06:3806:5307:1607:3608:0108:3108:5109:2109:4615:0615:2915:4616:0116:2116:5117:0617:2117:4117:4618:0618:2118:3619:1119:3120:3121:3122:31
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 06:3806:5307:1607:3608:0108:3108:5109:2109:4615:0615:2915:4616:0116:2116:5117:0617:2117:4117:4618:0618:2118:3619:1119:3120:3121:3122:31
Farmers Arms, by Blesma Home 06:3906:5407:1707:3708:0208:3208:5209:2209:4715:0715:3015:4716:0216:2216:5217:0717:2217:4217:4718:0718:2218:3719:1219:3220:3221:3222:32
Farmers Arms (o/s) 06:4006:5507:1707:3708:0208:3208:5209:2209:4715:0715:3015:4716:0216:2216:5217:0717:2217:4217:4718:0718:2218:3719:1219:3220:3221:3222:32
South Shore, by Horncliffe Road 06:4106:5607:1807:3808:0308:3308:5309:2309:4815:0815:3115:4816:0316:2316:5317:0817:2317:4317:4818:0818:2318:3819:1319:3320:3321:3322:33
South Shore, by Kenilwoth Gardens 06:4106:5607:1907:3908:0408:3408:5409:2409:4915:0915:3215:4916:0416:2416:5417:0917:2417:4417:4918:0918:2418:3919:1419:3420:3421:3422:34
South Shore, by Thames Road 06:4306:5807:2007:4008:0508:3508:5509:2509:5015:1015:3315:5016:0516:2516:5517:1017:2517:4517:5018:1018:2518:4019:1519:3520:3521:3522:35
Royal Oak, by Station Road 06:4507:0007:2107:4108:0608:3608:5609:2609:5115:1115:3415:5116:0616:2616:5617:1117:2617:4617:5118:1118:2618:4119:1619:3620:3621:3622:36
Royal Oak (o/s) 06:4507:0007:2207:4208:0708:3708:5709:2709:5215:1215:3515:5216:0716:2716:5717:1217:2717:4717:5218:1218:2718:4219:1719:3720:3721:3722:37
Royal Oak, by Bagot Street 06:4607:0107:2207:4208:0708:3708:5709:2709:5215:1215:3515:5216:0716:2716:5717:1217:2717:4717:5218:1218:2718:4219:1719:3720:3721:3722:37
Bloomfield, by Alexandra Road 06:4707:0207:2307:4308:0808:3808:5809:2809:5315:1315:3615:5316:0816:2816:5817:1317:2817:4817:5318:1318:2818:4319:1819:3820:3821:3822:38
Bloomfield, by St Chad's Road 06:4707:0207:2307:4308:0808:3808:5809:2809:5315:1315:3615:5316:0816:2816:5817:1317:2817:4817:5318:1318:2818:4319:1819:3820:3821:3822:38
Promenade, by Lonsdale Road 06:4807:0307:2407:4408:0908:3908:5909:2909:5415:1415:3715:5416:0916:2916:5917:1417:2917:4917:5418:1418:2918:4419:1919:3920:3921:3922:39
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 06:4907:0407:2507:4508:1008:4009:0009:3009:5515:1515:3815:5516:1016:3017:0017:1517:3017:5017:5518:1518:3018:4519:2019:4020:4021:4022:40
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 06:5007:0507:2607:4608:1108:4109:0109:3109:5615:1615:3915:5616:1116:3117:0117:1617:3117:5117:5618:1618:3118:4619:2119:4120:4121:4122:41
Promenade, by Central Pier 06:5007:0507:2607:4608:1108:4109:0109:3109:5615:1615:3915:5616:1116:3117:0117:1617:3117:5117:5618:1618:3118:4619:2119:4120:4121:4122:41
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 06:5107:0607:2707:4708:1208:4209:0209:3209:5715:1715:4015:5716:1216:3217:0217:1717:3217:5217:5718:1718:3218:4719:2219:4220:4221:4222:42
Promenade (Stop 4) 06:5307:0807:2807:4808:1308:4309:0309:3309:5815:1815:4115:5816:1316:3317:0317:1817:3317:5317:5818:1818:3318:4819:2319:4320:4321:4322:43
Promenade, opp West Street 06:5407:0907:2907:4908:1408:4409:0409:3409:5915:1915:4215:5916:1416:3417:0417:1917:3417:5417:5918:1918:3418:4919:2419:4420:4421:4422:44
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA5) 06:5507:1007:3007:5008:1508:4509:0509:3510:0015:2015:4316:0016:1516:3517:0517:2017:3517:5518:0018:2018:3518:5019:2519:4520:4521:4522:45

Market Street - Cardinal Newman College

Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA5) 06:3006:4507:0007:3007:4008:0508:3009:0009:30then every 20 minutes until13:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1516:3516:5517:1517:3017:5018:1018:4019:0019:3020:0021:0022:0023:00
Promenade, by Sands 06:3106:4607:0107:3107:4108:0708:3109:0109:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1616:3616:5617:1617:3117:5118:1118:4119:0119:3120:0121:0122:0123:01
Promenade, by Central Pier 06:3206:4707:0207:3207:4208:0908:3309:0309:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1816:3816:5817:1817:3317:5218:1218:4219:0219:3220:0221:0222:0223:02
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 06:3306:4807:0307:3307:4308:0908:3309:0309:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1816:3816:5817:1817:3317:5318:1318:4319:0319:3320:0321:0322:0323:03
Promenade, opp The Manchester 06:3306:4807:0407:3407:4408:1008:3409:0409:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1916:3916:5917:1917:3417:5418:1418:4419:0419:3420:0421:0422:0423:04
Bloomfield, by Wellington Road Old Bridge 06:3406:4907:0507:3507:4508:1208:3509:0509:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:2016:4017:0017:2017:3517:5518:1518:4519:0519:3520:0521:0522:0523:05
Bloomfield, opp St Peters Church 06:3506:5007:0507:3507:4508:1308:3609:0609:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:2116:4117:0117:2117:3617:5518:1518:4519:0519:3520:0521:0522:0523:05
Bloomfield, opp Haig Road 06:3506:5007:0607:3607:4608:1308:3609:0609:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:2116:4117:0117:2117:3617:5618:1618:4619:0619:3620:0621:0622:0623:06
Royal Oak (o/s) 06:3606:5107:0707:3707:4708:1408:3709:0709:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:2216:4217:0217:2217:3717:5718:1718:4719:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:07
Royal Oak, opp Station Road 06:3606:5107:0707:3707:4708:1508:3809:0809:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:2316:4317:0317:2317:3817:5718:1718:4719:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:07
South Shore, opp Thames Road 06:3706:5207:0807:3807:4808:1708:3909:0909:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2416:4417:0417:2417:3917:5818:1818:4819:0819:3820:0821:0822:0823:08
South Shore, by Watson Road 06:3806:5307:0907:3907:4908:1808:3909:0909:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2416:4417:0417:2417:3917:5918:1918:4919:0919:3920:0921:0922:0923:09
South Shore, opp Kenilwoth Gardens 06:3806:5307:0907:3907:4908:1808:4009:1009:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2516:4517:0517:2517:4017:5918:1918:4919:0919:3920:0921:0922:0923:09
South Shore, opp Horncliffe Road 06:3906:5407:1007:4007:5008:1908:4109:1109:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2616:4617:0617:2617:4118:0018:2018:5019:1019:4020:1021:1022:1023:10
Farmers Arms (o/s) 06:3906:5407:1107:4107:5108:2108:4209:1209:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2716:4717:0717:2717:4218:0118:2118:5119:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 06:4006:5507:1207:4207:5208:2208:4309:1309:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2816:4817:0817:2817:4318:0218:2218:5219:1219:4220:1221:1222:1223:12
Airport, opp Squires Gate 06:4106:5607:1307:4307:5308:2308:4409:1409:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2916:4917:0917:2917:4418:0318:2318:5319:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:13
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 06:4106:5607:1307:4307:5308:2408:4409:1409:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2916:4917:0917:2917:4418:0318:2318:5319:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:13
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 06:4206:5707:1307:4307:5308:2408:4409:1409:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2916:4917:0917:2917:4418:0318:2318:5319:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:13
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 06:4206:5707:1407:4407:5408:2508:4509:1509:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:3016:5017:1017:3017:4518:0418:2418:5419:1419:4420:1421:1422:1423:14
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:4306:5807:1507:4507:5508:2608:4609:1609:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:3116:5117:1117:3117:4618:0518:2518:5519:1519:4520:1521:1522:1523:15
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 06:4406:5907:1707:4707:5708:2808:4809:1809:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:3316:5317:1317:3317:4818:0618:2618:5619:1619:4620:1621:1622:1623:16
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 06:4607:0107:1907:4907:5908:3108:5009:2009:5014:1014:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3616:5617:1617:3617:5118:0818:2818:5819:1819:4820:1821:1822:1823:18
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 06:4707:0207:2107:5108:0108:3308:5209:2209:5214:1214:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3816:5817:1817:3817:5318:1018:3019:0019:2019:5020:2021:2022:2023:20
St Annes, by Norwood Road 06:4807:0307:2207:5208:0208:3408:5309:2309:5314:1314:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3916:5917:1917:3917:5418:1118:3119:0119:2119:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 06:4907:0407:2307:5308:0308:3608:5409:2409:5414:1414:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:4117:0117:2117:4117:5618:1218:3219:0219:2219:5220:2221:2222:2223:22
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 06:5007:0507:2407:5408:0408:3608:5509:2509:5514:1514:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:4117:0117:2117:4117:5618:1218:3219:0219:2219:5220:2221:2222:2223:22
St Annes, by Beach Road 06:5007:0507:2507:5508:0508:3808:5609:2609:5614:1614:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:4317:0317:2317:4317:5818:1318:3319:0319:2319:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 06:5107:0607:2607:5608:0608:3908:5709:2709:5714:1714:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:4417:0417:2417:4417:5918:1418:3419:0419:2419:5420:2421:2422:2423:24
St Annes Square (Stand 1) 06:5207:0707:2707:5708:0708:4008:5809:2809:5814:1814:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4517:0517:2517:4518:0018:1518:3519:0519:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
06:1506:4506:5507:1007:3008:0108:1108:4109:0309:3310:0314:2314:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:5017:1017:3017:5018:0318:1818:3719:0719:2719:5720:2721:2722:2723:27
St Annes, opp Our Lady Church 06:1606:4606:5607:1107:3108:0208:1208:4209:0409:3410:0414:2414:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:5117:1017:3117:5118:0418:1918:3819:0819:2819:5820:2821:2822:2823:28
St Annes, by St Albans Road 06:1606:4606:5707:1207:3208:0308:1308:4309:0509:3510:0514:2514:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:5217:1117:3217:5218:0418:1918:3819:0819:2819:5820:2821:2822:2823:28
St Annes, opp YMCA 06:1706:4706:5707:1207:3208:0308:1308:4409:0509:3510:0514:2514:4715:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:5317:1117:3317:5218:0518:2018:3919:0919:2919:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
St Annes, o/s Methodist Church 06:1706:4706:5807:1307:3308:0408:1408:4409:0609:3610:0614:2614:4815:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:5417:1117:3417:5318:0518:2018:3919:0919:2919:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
St Annes, by Albert Road 06:1806:4806:5907:1407:3408:0508:1508:4509:0709:3710:0714:2714:4915:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5517:1117:3517:5418:0618:2118:4019:1019:3020:0020:3021:3022:3023:30
St Annes, by Moorland Road 06:1906:4907:0007:1507:3508:0608:1608:4609:0809:3810:0814:2814:5015:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5617:1217:3617:5518:0718:2218:4119:1119:3120:0120:3121:3122:3123:31
St Annes, opp Lindsay Avenue 06:2006:5007:0107:1607:3608:0708:1708:4809:0909:3910:0914:2914:5115:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5717:1217:3717:5618:0818:2318:4219:1219:3220:0220:3221:3222:3223:32
St Annes, by Smithy Lane 06:2006:5007:0207:1707:3708:0808:1808:4909:1009:4010:1014:3014:5215:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5817:1217:3817:5718:0818:2318:4219:1219:3220:0220:3221:3222:3223:32
Ansdell, opp Lytham St Annes HTC 06:2106:5107:0307:1807:3808:0908:1908:5009:1109:4110:1114:3114:5315:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5917:1317:3917:5818:0918:2418:4319:1319:3320:0320:3321:3322:3323:33
Ansdell, by Fylde Road 06:2206:5207:0307:1807:3808:0908:1908:5109:1109:4110:1114:3114:5315:1515:3515:5516:1516:3517:0017:1317:4017:5818:1018:2518:4419:1419:3420:0420:3421:3422:3423:34
Ansdell, opp St Josephs Church 06:2306:5307:0407:1907:3908:1008:2008:5209:1209:4210:1214:3214:5415:1615:3615:5616:1616:3617:0117:1317:4117:5918:1118:2618:4519:1519:3520:0520:3521:3522:3523:35
Ansdell, opp Milner Road 06:2306:5307:0507:2007:4008:1108:2108:5309:1309:4310:1314:3314:5515:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0317:1317:4318:0018:1118:2618:4519:1519:3520:0520:3521:3522:3523:35
Lytham, opp Elms Ave 06:2406:5407:0707:2207:4208:1308:2308:5409:1509:4510:1514:3514:5715:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0417:1417:4418:0218:1218:2718:4619:1619:3620:0620:3621:3622:3623:36
Lytham, opp Seafield Road 06:2506:5507:0807:2307:4308:1408:2408:5609:1609:4610:1614:3614:5815:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0517:1417:4518:0318:1318:2818:4719:1719:3720:0720:3721:3722:3723:37
Lytham, opp Lowther Terrace 06:2606:5607:0907:2407:4408:1508:2508:5609:1709:4710:1714:3714:5915:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0617:1517:4618:0418:1418:2918:4819:1819:3820:0820:3821:3822:3823:38
Lytham, o/s The County 06:2706:5707:0907:2407:4408:1508:2508:5709:1709:4710:1714:3714:5915:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0717:1517:4718:0418:1518:3018:4919:1919:3920:0920:3921:3922:3923:39
Lytham Square (Stand 1) 06:2706:5707:1007:2507:4508:1608:2608:5809:1809:4810:1814:3815:0015:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0817:1517:4818:0518:1518:3018:4919:1919:3920:0920:3921:3922:3923:39
Lytham, by Station Rd 06:2706:5707:1107:2607:4608:1708:2708:5909:1909:4910:1914:3915:0115:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0917:1617:4918:0618:1618:3118:4919:1919:3920:0920:3921:3922:3923:39
Lytham, opp Brookfield Terrace 06:2806:5807:1207:2707:4708:1808:2809:0009:2009:5010:2014:4015:0215:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:1017:1717:5018:0718:1718:3118:5019:2019:4020:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
Lytham, opp The Glades 06:2906:5907:1207:2807:4808:1808:2809:0109:2009:5010:2014:4015:0215:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:1017:1817:5018:0718:1718:3218:5119:2119:4120:1120:4121:4122:4123:41
Saltcotes, opp Fairsnape Road 06:2906:5907:1307:2807:4808:1908:2909:0109:2109:5110:2114:4115:0315:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:1117:1817:5118:0818:1818:3318:5119:2119:4120:1120:4121:4122:4123:41
Saltcotes Road (by) 06:3007:0007:1407:2907:4908:2008:3009:0209:2209:5210:2214:4215:0415:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:1217:1917:5218:0918:1918:3318:5219:2219:4220:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Lytham, by Saltcotes Road 06:3007:0007:1407:3007:5008:2008:3009:0309:2209:5210:2214:4215:0415:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:1217:2017:5218:0918:1918:3318:5219:2219:4220:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Lytham, by Meadow Lane 06:3007:0007:1407:3007:5008:2008:3009:0309:2209:5210:2214:4215:0415:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:1217:2017:5218:0918:1918:3418:5219:2219:4220:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Lytham, by Stanway Garage 06:3107:0107:1507:3107:5108:2108:3109:0409:2309:5310:2314:4315:0515:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:1317:2117:5318:1018:2018:3418:5319:2319:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Lytham, by Lodge Lane 06:3207:0207:1607:3207:5208:2208:3209:0509:2409:5410:2414:4415:0615:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1417:2217:5418:1118:2118:3518:5419:2419:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
Warton, by Great Birchwood 06:3307:0307:1707:3407:5408:2308:3309:0709:2509:5510:2514:4515:0715:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1517:2417:5518:1218:2218:3718:5519:2519:4520:1520:4521:4522:4523:45
Warton, opp Land Registry 06:3407:0407:1807:3507:5508:2408:3409:0809:2609:5610:2614:4615:0815:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1617:2517:5618:1318:2318:3818:5619:2619:4620:1620:4621:4622:4623:46
Warton, by West End Lane 06:3407:0407:1907:3607:5608:2508:3509:0909:2709:5710:2714:4715:0915:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1717:2617:5718:1418:2418:3818:5619:2619:4620:1620:4621:4622:4623:46
Warton, opp Florence Ave 06:3507:0507:1907:3607:5608:2508:3509:0909:2709:5710:2714:4715:0915:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1717:2617:5718:1418:2418:3918:5719:2719:4720:1720:4721:4722:4723:47
Warton, o/s Post Office 06:3607:0607:2007:3707:5708:2608:3609:1009:2809:5810:2814:4815:1015:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1817:2717:5818:1518:2518:4018:5819:2819:4820:1820:4821:4822:4823:48
Warton, by Church Road 06:3607:0607:2107:3807:5808:2708:3709:1109:2909:5910:2914:4915:1115:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1917:2817:5918:1618:2618:4018:5819:2819:4820:1820:4821:4822:4823:48
Warton, opp Mill Lane 06:3707:0707:2207:4008:0008:2808:3809:1209:3010:0010:3014:5015:1215:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:2017:3118:0018:1718:2718:4118:5919:2919:4920:1920:4921:4922:4923:49
Freckleton, opp Lamaleach Drive 06:3907:0907:2407:4208:0208:3108:4109:1409:3210:0210:3214:5215:1415:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:2217:3618:0218:1918:2918:4319:0119:3119:5120:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
Freckleton, opp Derwent Drive 06:3907:0907:2407:4308:0308:3108:4109:1409:3210:0210:3214:5215:1415:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:2217:3818:0218:1918:2918:4319:0119:3119:5120:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
Freckleton, by Blackfield Road 06:4007:1007:2507:4408:0408:3308:4309:1509:3310:0310:3314:5315:1515:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:2317:4118:0318:2018:3018:4419:0219:3219:5220:2220:5221:5222:5223:52
Freckleton, opp War Memorial 06:4107:1107:2607:4608:0608:3408:4409:1609:3410:0410:3414:5415:1615:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:2417:4418:0418:2118:3118:4519:0319:3319:5320:2320:5321:5322:5323:53
Freckleton, by Lower Lane 06:4207:1207:2707:4708:0708:3508:4509:1709:3510:0510:3514:5515:1715:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2517:4518:0518:2218:3218:4619:0419:3419:5420:2420:5421:5422:5423:54
Freckleton, by Greenfield Park 06:4307:1307:2807:4808:0808:3708:4709:1809:3610:0610:3614:5615:1815:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2617:4618:0618:2318:3318:4719:0519:3519:5520:2520:5521:5522:5523:55
Clifton, by Three Nooks 06:4507:1507:3007:5008:1008:3908:4909:2009:3810:0810:3814:5815:2015:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2817:4818:0818:2518:3518:4919:0719:3719:5720:2720:5721:5722:5723:57
Lea Gate (by) 06:4607:1607:3107:5108:1108:4108:5109:2109:3910:0910:3914:5915:2115:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2917:4918:0918:2618:3618:5019:0819:3819:5820:2820:5821:5822:5823:58
Lea, by Aldfield Avenue 06:4707:1707:3307:5308:1308:4308:5309:2309:4110:1110:4115:0115:2315:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:3117:5118:1018:2718:3718:5119:0919:3919:5920:2920:5921:5922:5923:59
Lea, by Tudor Ave 06:4707:1707:3307:5308:1308:4308:5309:2309:4110:1110:4115:0115:2315:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:3117:5118:1018:2718:3718:5119:0919:3919:5920:2920:5921:5922:5923:59
Lea, opp The Pig & Whistle 06:4707:1707:3307:5308:1408:4408:5409:2309:4110:1110:4115:0115:2315:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:3117:5118:1118:2718:3718:5119:0919:3919:5920:2920:5921:5922:5923:59
Lea, opp Police Station 06:4807:1807:3407:5408:1508:4508:5509:2409:4210:1210:4215:0215:2415:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:3217:5218:1118:2818:3818:5219:1019:4020:0020:3021:0022:0023:0000:00
Larches, opp Weeton Place 06:4907:1907:3507:5508:1608:4608:5609:2509:4310:1310:4315:0315:2515:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:3317:5318:1318:2918:3918:5319:1119:4120:0120:3121:0122:0123:0100:01
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Broadway 06:5007:2007:3707:5708:1808:4808:5809:2709:4510:1510:4515:0515:2715:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3517:5518:1418:3018:4018:5419:1219:4220:0220:3221:0222:0223:0200:02
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s Post Office 06:5107:2107:3807:5808:1908:4908:5909:2809:4610:1610:4615:0615:2815:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3617:5618:1518:3118:4118:5519:1319:4320:0320:3321:0322:0323:0300:03
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Pedders Lane Shelter 06:5207:2207:3907:5908:2008:5009:0009:2909:4710:1710:4715:0715:2915:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3717:5718:1618:3218:4218:5519:1319:4320:0320:3321:0322:0323:0300:03
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Pedders Lane 06:5307:2307:4008:0008:2108:5209:0209:3009:4810:1810:4815:0815:3015:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3817:5818:1818:3318:4318:5619:1419:4420:0420:3421:0422:0423:0400:04
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Hastings Road 06:5407:2407:4108:0108:2208:5309:0309:3109:4910:1910:4915:0915:3115:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3917:5918:1818:3318:4318:5719:1519:4520:0520:3521:0522:0523:0500:05
Ashton-on-Ribble, adj St Michaels Church 06:5407:2407:4208:0208:2308:5409:0409:3209:5010:2010:5015:1015:3215:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:4018:0018:1918:3418:4418:5719:1519:4520:0520:3521:0522:0523:0500:05
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Swansea Street 06:5507:2507:4308:0308:2408:5509:0509:3309:5110:2110:5115:1115:3315:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:4118:0118:2018:3518:4518:5819:1619:4620:0620:3621:0622:0623:0600:06
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Water Lane Viaduct 06:5607:2607:4408:0408:2508:5609:0609:3409:5210:2210:5215:1215:3415:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:4218:0218:2118:3518:4518:5919:1719:4720:0720:3721:0722:0723:0700:07
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Carlton Street 06:5707:2707:4508:0508:2608:5709:0709:3509:5310:2310:5315:1315:3515:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:4318:0318:2218:3618:4619:0019:1819:4820:0820:3821:0822:0823:0800:08
Maudlands, opp Maudland Bank 06:5807:2807:4508:0508:2708:5909:0909:3509:5310:2310:5315:1315:3515:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:4318:0318:2318:3718:4719:0019:1819:4820:0820:3821:0822:0823:0800:08
University 53 Degrees (Stop U2) 06:5807:2807:4608:0608:2809:0009:1009:3609:5410:2410:5415:1415:3615:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:4418:0418:2418:3818:4819:0119:1919:4920:0920:3921:0922:0923:0900:09
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS3) 06:5907:2907:4808:0808:3009:0109:1109:3809:5610:2610:5615:1615:3816:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4618:0618:2518:3818:4819:0219:2019:5020:1020:4021:1022:1023:1000:10
Preston Ring Way (R1) 07:0107:3107:4908:0908:3209:0309:1309:3909:5710:2710:5715:1715:3916:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4718:0718:2718:4018:5019:0319:2119:5120:1120:4121:1122:1123:1100:11
Preston Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:0307:3307:5208:1208:3509:0709:1709:4210:0010:3011:0015:2015:4216:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:5018:1018:3018:4218:5219:0519:2319:5320:1320:4321:1322:1323:1300:13
Preston Grimshaw Street (Stand H) 09:0909:19
Frenchwood Cardinal Newman College (N1) 09:1009:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 12 April 2024

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachMCSL

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app