🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

688 - Brighouse - Upper Green - Bradford

A bus service operated by First Bradford

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 31 May 2020

Inbound

688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand A) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Brighouse, adj Halifax Road Library 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Waring Green, opp Halifax Rd Waterloo Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Waring Green, adj Halifax Rd Cookson Street 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Waring Green, opp Halifax Road Garden Rd 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hove Edge Halifax Rd Mill Hill Lane 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hove Edge Halifax Rd Maryville Avenue 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hove Edge Halifax Road Yew Park 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hove Edge, adj Upper Green Ln Spout House Lane 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hove Edge Upper Green Lane Finkil St 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hove Edge, adj Well Green Lane Coach Rd 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hove Edge, adj Laverock Lane Laverock Crescent 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Hove Edge Smith House Lane Laverock Ln 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Brighouse Smith House Lane (N-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Brighouse, adj Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane (N-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lightcliffe, before Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Lightcliffe, adj Smith House Lane Laburnum Grove 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Lightcliffe, opp Wakefield Rd Smith House Lane 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bailiff Bridge (stop C) 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (N-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bailiff Bridge, adj Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (N-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Wyke Red Lion PH 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Wyke Whitehall Ave Shirley Avenue 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Wyke, adj Griffe Head Road Blackstone Ave 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Griffe Rd Wyke Lane (opp) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wyke Town Gate Albert Street 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wyke, opp Oakenshaw Court 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Wyke Huddersfield Road Mayfield Ave 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Back Road 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Carr House Lane 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Markfield Drive 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd The Gateways 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Low Moor, adj Drop Kick PH 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave (N-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Odsal, adj Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Odsal Coll Place 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Odsal Top 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bankfoot, adj Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bankfoot, nr Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
W Bowling Manchester Rd Marsh Street 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
W Bowling Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
W Bowling Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
W Bowling Manchester Rd Pakington Street 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bradford Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bradford Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bradford Interchange (Stand L) 06:25 07:04 07:25 08:04 08:25 09:04 09:25 10:04 10:22 11:04 11:22 12:04 12:22 13:04 13:22 14:04 14:22 15:04 15:22 16:04 16:22 17:04 17:22 18:04 18:22 19:04 19:22 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Bradford Interchange (Stand Y) 20:22 21:22 22:22
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H11) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Bradford Manchester Rd Mill Lane 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bradford, nr Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
W Bowling Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24
W Bowling Manchester Rd Ripley Street 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
W Bowling Manchester Rd Jacob Street 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
W Bowling Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
W Bowling Manchester Rd Parkside Road 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road (S-bound) 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Odsal Top (S-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Huddersfield Road Odsal Place 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Odsal Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Low Moor, opp Drop Kick PH 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Low Moor, opp Huddersfield Rd The Gateways 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd Markfield Drive 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Wycoller Road 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Wyke Huddersfield Road Barraclough Square 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Wyke Town Gate Worthing Head Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Wyke, adj Oakenshaw Court 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Wyke, at Town Gate Albert Street 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Griffe Rd Wyke Lane (adj) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Wyke Whitehall Ave Blackstone Avenue 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Wyke, adj Whitehall Ave Shirley Avenue 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (S-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bailiff Bridge, opp Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (S-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bailiff Bridge (stop D) 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Lightcliffe, before Wakefield Rd Smith House Lane 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Lightcliffe Smith House Lane Laburnum Grove 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave (stop) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lightcliffe, opp Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Brighouse Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Brighouse Smith House Lane 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hove Edge Laverock Lane Slead Ave (corner) 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Hove Edge, opp Laverock Lane Laverock Crescent 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hove Edge, opp Well Green Lane Coach Rd 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hove Edge Upper Green Lane Finkil St (W-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Hove Edge Upper Green Ln Spout House Lane 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hove Edge, adj Halifax Road Yew Park 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hove Edge Halifax Rd Finkil Street 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hove Edge Halifax Rd Granny Hall Lane 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Waring Green, adj Halifax Road Garden Rd 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Waring Green, opp Halifax Rd Cookson Street 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Waring Green Halifax Rd Waterloo Road 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Brighouse Halifax Road Library 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Brighouse Halifax Road Ludenscheid Link (S-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand A) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54

Outbound

688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688 688
Bradford Interchange (Stand L) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Bradford Interchange (Stand Y) 20:22 21:22 22:22
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H11) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bradford Manchester Rd Mill Lane 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Bradford, nr Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
W Bowling Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
W Bowling Manchester Rd Ripley Street 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
W Bowling Manchester Rd Jacob Street 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
W Bowling Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
W Bowling Manchester Rd Parkside Road 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road (S-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Odsal Top (S-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Huddersfield Road Odsal Place 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Odsal Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Low Moor, opp Drop Kick PH 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Low Moor, opp Huddersfield Rd The Gateways 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd Markfield Drive 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Wycoller Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Wyke Huddersfield Road Barraclough Square 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Wyke Town Gate Worthing Head Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Wyke, adj Oakenshaw Court 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Wyke, at Town Gate Albert Street 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Griffe Rd Wyke Lane (adj) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Wyke Whitehall Ave Blackstone Avenue 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Wyke, adj Whitehall Ave Shirley Avenue 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (S-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bailiff Bridge, opp Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (S-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bailiff Bridge (stop D) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lightcliffe, before Wakefield Rd Smith House Lane 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Lightcliffe Smith House Lane Laburnum Grove 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave (stop) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Lightcliffe, opp Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Brighouse Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Brighouse Smith House Lane 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hove Edge Laverock Lane Slead Ave (corner) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Hove Edge, opp Well Green Lane Coach Rd 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hove Edge Upper Green Lane Finkil St (W-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hove Edge Upper Green Ln Spout House Lane 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hove Edge, adj Halifax Road Yew Park 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hove Edge Halifax Rd Finkil Street 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hove Edge Halifax Rd Granny Hall Lane 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Waring Green, adj Halifax Road Garden Rd 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Waring Green, opp Halifax Rd Cookson Street 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Waring Green Halifax Rd Waterloo Road 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Brighouse Halifax Road Library 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Brighouse Halifax Road Ludenscheid Link (S-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand A) 06:30 06:55 07:30 07:55 08:30 08:55 09:30 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:30 11:55 12:30 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:30 15:55 16:30 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:30 18:55 19:30 19:55 20:30 20:55 21:30 21:55 22:30 22:55
Brighouse, adj Halifax Road Library 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Waring Green, opp Halifax Rd Waterloo Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Waring Green, adj Halifax Rd Cookson Street 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Waring Green, opp Halifax Road Garden Rd 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hove Edge Halifax Rd Mill Hill Lane 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hove Edge Halifax Rd Maryville Avenue 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hove Edge Halifax Road Yew Park 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hove Edge, adj Upper Green Ln Spout House Lane 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hove Edge Upper Green Lane Finkil St 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hove Edge, adj Well Green Lane Coach Rd 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hove Edge, adj Laverock Lane Laverock Crescent 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hove Edge Smith House Lane Laverock Ln 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Brighouse Smith House Lane (N-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Brighouse, adj Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane (N-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Lightcliffe, before Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lightcliffe, adj Smith House Lane Laburnum Grove 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lightcliffe, opp Wakefield Rd Smith House Lane 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bailiff Bridge (stop C) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (N-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bailiff Bridge, adj Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (N-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Wyke Red Lion PH 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Wyke Whitehall Ave Shirley Avenue 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Wyke, adj Griffe Head Road Blackstone Ave 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Griffe Rd Wyke Lane (opp) 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wyke Town Gate Albert Street 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wyke, opp Oakenshaw Court 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wyke Huddersfield Road Mayfield Ave 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Back Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Carr House Lane 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Markfield Drive 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd The Gateways 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Low Moor, adj Drop Kick PH 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave (N-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Odsal, adj Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Odsal Coll Place 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Odsal Top 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bankfoot, adj Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bankfoot, nr Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
W Bowling Manchester Rd Marsh Street 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
W Bowling Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
W Bowling Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
W Bowling Manchester Rd Pakington Street 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bradford Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bradford Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bradford Interchange (Stand W) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Bradford