Bus Times

688 - Southgate - Totteridge - Mill Hill - Kingsbury

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Southgate - Totteridge - Mill Hill - Kingsbury

Southgate (Stop G) 06:59 07:00 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 07:00 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04 07:05
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04 07:05 07:06
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop S) 07:02 07:03 07:04 07:05 07:06 07:07
Osidge Chase Side (N14) (Stop E) 07:03 07:04 07:05 07:06 07:07 07:08
Osidge Hampden Way (Stop F) 07:04 07:05 07:06 07:07 07:08 07:09
Osidge Library (Stop J) 07:05 07:06 07:07 07:08 07:09 07:10
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop K) 07:06 07:07 07:08 07:09 07:10 07:11
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (N20) (Stop BP) 07:07 07:08 07:09 07:10 07:11 07:12
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BR) 07:08 07:09 07:10 07:11 07:12 07:13
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BQ) 07:09 07:10 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:14
Oakleigh Park North (->W) 07:10 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop D) 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop B) 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16
Whetstone Longland Drive (->W) 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16 07:17
Totteridge Links Drive (->W) 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16 07:17 07:18
Totteridge Green (->W) 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16 07:17 07:18
Totteridge Orange Tree (->W) 07:14 07:15 07:16 07:17 07:18 07:19
Totteridge War Memorial (->W) 07:15 07:16 07:17 07:18 07:19 07:20
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->W) 07:16 07:17 07:18 07:19 07:20 07:21
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->W) 07:17 07:18 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:22
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->W) 07:18 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:22 07:23
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->W) 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:22 07:23 07:24
Barnet Gate West End House (->W) 07:20 07:21 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:25
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 07:21 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:26
Mill Hill Rising Sun (Stop) 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:26 07:27
Mill Hill / The Three Hammers (->SW) 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:26 07:27 07:28
Shakespeare Road Mill Hill (->S) 07:25 07:26 07:27 07:28 07:29 07:30
Mill Hill Wise Lane (->W) 07:27 07:28 07:29 07:30 07:31 07:32
Mill Hill Birkbeck Road (->W) 07:28 07:29 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:33
Mill Hill Flower Lane Sacred Heart Ch (Stop H) 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:33 07:34 07:35
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop C) 07:32 07:33 07:34 07:35 07:36 07:37
Mill Hill Beech Walk (Stop E) 07:33 07:34 07:35 07:36 07:37 07:38
Mill Hill Downhurst Avenue (Stop F) 07:34 07:35 07:36 07:37 07:38 07:39
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop G) 07:35 07:36 07:37 07:39 07:40 07:41
Edgware Farm Road (Stop H) 07:36 07:37 07:39 07:40 07:41 07:42
Broadfields Avenue Edgware (Stop L) 07:37 07:38 07:40 07:42 07:43 07:44
Edgware The Drive (HA8) (Stop M) 07:38 07:39 07:41 07:43 07:44 07:45
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 07:40 07:41 07:43 07:45 07:46 07:47
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 07:42 07:43 07:45 07:47 07:48 07:49
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 07:44 07:45 07:47 07:49 07:50 07:51
Little Stanmore Summit Close (Stop) 07:44 07:45 07:47 07:49 07:50 07:51
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->W) 07:45 07:46 07:48 07:50 07:51 07:52
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->W) 07:46 07:47 07:49 07:51 07:52 07:53
Little Stanmore St Brides Avenue (Stop L) 07:46 07:47 07:49 07:51 07:52 07:53
Queensbury Bridgewater Gardens (Stop M) 07:47 07:48 07:50 07:52 07:53 07:54
Queensbury Mollison Way (Stop N) 07:48 07:49 07:51 07:53 07:54 07:55
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 07:49 07:50 07:52 07:54 07:55 07:56
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop EE) 07:50 07:51 07:53 07:55 07:57 07:58
Queensbury Princes Avenue (NW9) (Stop X) 07:52 07:53 07:55 07:57 07:59 08:00
Kingsbury Circle (Stop D) 07:53 07:55 07:57 07:59 08:01 08:02
Kingsbury Circle The Mall (Stop E) 07:55 07:57 07:59 08:01 08:03 08:05
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop G) 07:57 07:59 08:01 08:03 08:05 08:07
Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 07:59 08:01 08:03 08:05 08:07 08:09

Kingsbury - Mill Hill - Totteridge - Southgate

Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 13:30 13:35 13:38
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop H) 13:32 13:37 13:40
Kingsbury Circle The Mall (Stop F) 13:34 13:39 13:42
Kingsbury Circle (Stop C) 13:35 13:40 13:43
Queensbury Cowbridge Road (Stop W) 13:36 13:41 13:44
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop DD) 13:38 13:43 13:46
Queensbury The Honeypot (Stop D) 13:39 13:44 13:47
Little Stanmore St Brides Avenue (Stop K) 13:40 13:45 13:48
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->E) 13:41 13:46 13:49
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->E) 13:42 13:47 13:50
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 13:43 13:48 13:51
Little Stanmore Springvilla Road (Stop P) 13:44 13:49 13:52
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 13:45 13:50 13:53
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 13:47 13:52 13:55
Edgware (Stop A) 13:47 13:52 13:55
Broadfields Avenue Edgware (Stop N) 13:48 13:53 13:56
Edgware Farm Road (Stop A) 13:49 13:54 13:57
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop B) 13:50 13:55 13:58
Mill Hill Ashbourne Grove (Stop C) 13:51 13:56 13:59
Mill Hill Hale Grove Gardens (Stop D) 13:52 13:57 14:00
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop F) 13:53 13:58 14:01
Mill Hill Circus Flower Lane (Stop M) 13:54 13:59 14:02
Mill Hill Birkbeck Road (Stop) 13:56 14:01 14:04
Mill Hill Wise Lane (Stop M) 13:58 14:03 14:06
Shakespeare Road Mill Hill (->N) 13:59 14:04 14:07
Mill Hill Holcombe Hill (NW-bound) 14:01 14:06 14:09
Mill Hill Rising Sun (->N) 14:03 14:08 14:11
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 14:04 14:09 14:12
Barnet Gate West End House (->E) 14:05 14:10 14:13
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->E) 14:06 14:11 14:14
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->E) 14:07 14:12 14:15
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->E) 14:08 14:13 14:16
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->E) 14:09 14:14 14:17
Totteridge War Memorial (->E) 14:10 14:15 14:18
Totteridge Orange Tree (->E) 14:10 14:15 14:18
Totteridge Pine Grove (->E) 14:11 14:16 14:19
Totteridge Links Drive (->E) 14:12 14:17 14:20
Whetstone Longland Drive (->E) 14:13 14:18 14:21
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop A) 14:14 14:19 14:22
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop C) 14:15 14:20 14:23
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 14:16 14:21 14:24
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BA) 14:17 14:22 14:25
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 14:18 14:23 14:26
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (N20) (Stop BC) 14:19 14:24 14:27
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop C) 14:20 14:25 14:28
Osidge Library (Stop B) 14:21 14:26 14:29
Osidge Hampden Square (Stop G) 14:23 14:28 14:31
Osidge Manor Drive (N14) (Stop H) 14:24 14:29 14:32
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop R) 14:25 14:30 14:33
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 14:27 14:32 14:35
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 14:28 14:33 14:36
Southgate (Stop H) 14:30 14:35 14:38

More information

Sullivan Buses