🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

688 - Southgate - Totteridge - Mill Hill - Kingsbury

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Southgate - Totteridge - Mill Hill - Kingsbury

Southgate (Stop G) 06:59 07:00 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 07:00 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04 07:05
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04 07:05 07:06
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop S) 07:02 07:03 07:04 07:05 07:06 07:07
Osidge Chase Side (N14) (Stop E) 07:03 07:04 07:05 07:06 07:07 07:08
Osidge Hampden Way (Stop F) 07:04 07:05 07:06 07:07 07:08 07:09
Osidge Library (Stop J) 07:05 07:06 07:07 07:08 07:09 07:10
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop K) 07:06 07:07 07:08 07:09 07:10 07:11
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (N20) (Stop BP) 07:07 07:08 07:09 07:10 07:11 07:12
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BR) 07:08 07:09 07:10 07:11 07:12 07:13
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BQ) 07:09 07:10 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:14
Oakleigh Park North (->W) 07:10 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15
Oakleigh Park Whetstone / The Griffin (Stop D) 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop B) 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16
Whetstone Longland Drive (->W) 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16 07:17
Totteridge Links Drive (->W) 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16 07:17 07:18
Totteridge Green (->W) 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:16 07:17 07:18
Totteridge Orange Tree (->W) 07:14 07:15 07:16 07:17 07:18 07:19
Totteridge War Memorial (->W) 07:15 07:16 07:17 07:18 07:19 07:20
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->W) 07:16 07:17 07:18 07:19 07:20 07:21
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->W) 07:17 07:18 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:22
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->W) 07:18 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:22 07:23
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->W) 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:22 07:23 07:24
Barnet Gate West End House (->W) 07:20 07:21 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:25
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 07:21 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:26
Mill Hill Rising Sun (Stop) 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:26 07:27
Mill Hill The Three Hammers (->SW) 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:26 07:27 07:28
Shakespeare Road Mill Hill (->S) 07:25 07:26 07:27 07:28 07:29 07:30
Mill Hill Wise Lane (->W) 07:27 07:28 07:29 07:30 07:31 07:32
Mill Hill Birkbeck Road (->W) 07:28 07:29 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:33
Mill Hill Flower Lane Sacred Heart Ch (Stop H) 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:33 07:34 07:35
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop C) 07:32 07:33 07:34 07:35 07:36 07:37
Mill Hill Beech Walk (Stop E) 07:33 07:34 07:35 07:36 07:37 07:38
Mill Hill Downhurst Avenue (Stop F) 07:34 07:35 07:36 07:37 07:38 07:39
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop G) 07:35 07:36 07:37 07:39 07:40 07:41
Edgware Farm Road (Stop H) 07:36 07:37 07:39 07:40 07:41 07:42
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop L) 07:37 07:38 07:40 07:42 07:43 07:44
Edgware The Drive (HA8) (Stop M) 07:38 07:39 07:41 07:43 07:44 07:45
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 07:40 07:41 07:43 07:45 07:46 07:47
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 07:42 07:43 07:45 07:47 07:48 07:49
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 07:44 07:45 07:47 07:49 07:50 07:51
Little Stanmore Summit Close (Stop) 07:44 07:45 07:47 07:49 07:50 07:51
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->W) 07:45 07:46 07:48 07:50 07:51 07:52
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->W) 07:46 07:47 07:49 07:51 07:52 07:53
Little Stanmore St Bride's Avenue (Stop L) 07:46 07:47 07:49 07:51 07:52 07:53
Queensbury Bridgewater Gardens (Stop M) 07:47 07:48 07:50 07:52 07:53 07:54
Queensbury Mollison Way (Stop N) 07:48 07:49 07:51 07:53 07:54 07:55
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 07:49 07:50 07:52 07:54 07:55 07:56
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop EE) 07:50 07:51 07:53 07:55 07:57 07:58
Queensbury Princes Avenue (Stop X) 07:52 07:53 07:55 07:57 07:59 08:00
Kingsbury Circle (Stop D) 07:53 07:55 07:57 07:59 08:01 08:02
Kingsbury Circle The Mall (Stop E) 07:55 07:57 07:59 08:01 08:03 08:05
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop G) 07:57 07:59 08:01 08:03 08:05 08:07
Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 07:59 08:01 08:03 08:05 08:07 08:09

Kingsbury - Mill Hill - Totteridge - Southgate

Preston Jewish Free School (Stop) 15:50 15:55 15:58 17:30
Preston Lyndsey Park (Stop H) 15:52 15:57 16:00 17:32
Kingsbury Circle The Mall (Stop F) 15:54 15:59 16:02 17:34
Kingsbury Circle (Stop C) 15:55 16:00 16:03 17:35
Queensbury Cowbridge Road (Stop W) 15:56 16:01 16:04 17:36
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop DD) 15:58 16:03 16:06 17:38
Queensbury The Honeypot (Stop D) 15:59 16:04 16:07 17:39
Little Stanmore St Bride's Avenue (Stop K) 16:00 16:05 16:08 17:40
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->E) 16:01 16:06 16:09 17:41
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->E) 16:02 16:07 16:10 17:42
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 16:03 16:08 16:11 17:43
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 16:04 16:09 16:12 17:44
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 16:05 16:10 16:13 17:45
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 16:07 16:12 16:15 17:47
Edgware (Stop A) 16:07 16:12 16:15 17:47
Broadfields Avenue Edgware (Stop N) 16:08 16:13 16:16 17:48
Edgware Farm Road (Stop A) 16:09 16:14 16:17 17:49
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop B) 16:10 16:15 16:18 17:50
Mill Hill Ashbourne Grove (Stop C) 16:11 16:16 16:19 17:51
Mill Hill Hale Grove Gardens (Stop D) 16:12 16:17 16:20 17:52
Mill Hill Broadway Station (Stop F) 16:13 16:18 16:21 17:53
Mill Hill Circus Flower Lane (Stop M) 16:14 16:19 16:22 17:54
Mill Hill Birkbeck Road (Stop) 16:16 16:21 16:24 17:56
Mill Hill Wise Lane (Stop M) 16:18 16:23 16:26 17:58
Shakespeare Road Mill Hill (->N) 16:19 16:24 16:27 17:59
Mill Hill Holcombe Hill (NW-bound) 16:21 16:26 16:29 18:01
Mill Hill Rising Sun (->N) 16:23 16:28 16:31 18:03
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 16:24 16:29 16:32 18:04
Barnet Gate West End House (->E) 16:25 16:30 16:33 18:05
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->E) 16:26 16:31 16:34 18:06
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->E) 16:27 16:32 16:35 18:07
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->E) 16:28 16:33 16:36 18:08
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->E) 16:29 16:34 16:37 18:09
Totteridge War Memorial (->E) 16:30 16:35 16:38 18:10
Totteridge Orange Tree (->E) 16:30 16:35 16:38 18:10
Totteridge Pine Grove (->E) 16:31 16:36 16:39 18:11
Totteridge Links Drive (->E) 16:32 16:37 16:40 18:12
Whetstone Longland Drive (->E) 16:33 16:38 16:41 18:13
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop A) 16:34 16:39 16:42 18:14
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop C) 16:35 16:40 16:43 18:15
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 16:36 16:41 16:44 18:16
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BA) 16:37 16:42 16:45 18:17
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 16:38 16:43 16:46 18:18
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (Stop BC) 16:39 16:44 16:47 18:19
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop C) 16:40 16:45 16:48 18:20
Osidge Library (Stop B) 16:41 16:46 16:49 18:21
Osidge Hampden Square (Stop G) 16:43 16:48 16:51 18:23
Osidge Manor Drive (N14) (Stop H) 16:44 16:49 16:52 18:24
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop R) 16:45 16:50 16:53 18:25
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 16:47 16:52 16:55 18:27
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 16:48 16:53 16:56 18:28
Southgate (Stop H) 16:50 16:55 16:58 18:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sullivan Buses