bustimes.org

6A - City Centre - Drumchapel via Glasgow City Centre

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Glasgow - Drumchapel

Glasgow, before North Frederick Street 09:29 then every 13 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 13 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Glasgow, before North Frederick Street 06:43 07:33 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:41 16:29 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Glasgow, before Queen St 06:45 07:35 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:43 16:31 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Glasgow, after North Court 00:11 06:46 07:36 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:05 11:44 16:32 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:13 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Glasgow, before West Regent Lane 00:13 06:50 07:40 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:09 11:48 16:36 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Glasgow, opp Theatre Royal 00:16 06:53 07:43 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:52 16:40 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Glasgow, after Rose Street 00:17 06:54 07:44 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:31 10:45 11:01 11:15 11:54 16:42 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:20 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Glasgow, opp Stow College 00:18 06:55 07:45 08:20 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:16 11:55 16:43 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:21 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
St Georges Cross, opp Cromwell Street 00:20 06:58 07:48 08:23 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:57 16:45 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:45
Kelvinbridge, at Dunearn Street 00:21 06:58 07:48 08:23 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:35 10:49 11:05 11:19 11:58 16:46 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Kelvinbridge, opp Lansdowne Crescent 00:22 06:59 07:49 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:36 10:50 11:06 11:20 11:59 16:47 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:25 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Hillhead, opp Hamilton Park Avenue 00:23 07:01 07:51 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:25 10:38 10:52 11:08 11:22 12:01 16:49 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:27 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19 23:48
Hillhead, before Cecil Street 00:24 07:02 07:52 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:39 10:53 11:09 11:23 12:02 16:50 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:28 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:50 23:20 23:49
Hillhead, at Kersland Street 00:25 07:03 07:53 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:27 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 12:03 16:51 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:29 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Kelvinside, after Saltoun Street 00:26 07:04 07:54 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:28 10:41 10:55 11:11 11:25 12:04 16:52 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:30 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:52 23:22 23:51
Kelvinside, after Horselethill Road 00:27 07:05 07:55 08:30 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:26 12:05 16:53 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:31 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:53 23:23 23:52
Kelvinside, opp Glasgow Nuffield Hospital 00:28 07:06 07:56 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:31 10:44 10:58 11:14 11:28 12:07 16:55 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:33 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:25 22:55 23:24 23:53
Kelvinside, at Gartnavel Hospital 00:29 07:07 07:57 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:45 10:59 11:15 11:29 12:08 16:56 18:14 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:34 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Kelvinside, after Whittingehame Drive 00:30 07:08 07:58 08:34 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 12:09 16:57 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:35 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:27 22:57 23:26 23:55
Kelvinside, before Cranborne Road 00:31 07:09 07:59 08:35 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:31 12:10 16:58 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:36 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Anniesland, opp Ascot Avenue 00:32 07:10 08:00 08:36 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:35 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:32 12:11 16:59 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:37 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:29 22:59 23:28 23:57
Anniesland Cross (before) 00:33 07:11 08:01 08:37 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 12:12 17:00 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:38 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Anniesland, opp Bearsden Road 00:33 07:11 08:01 08:37 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:37 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:34 12:13 17:01 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:38 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Anniesland, before Munro Place 00:34 07:12 08:02 08:38 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:51 11:05 11:21 11:35 12:14 17:02 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:39 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:31 23:01 23:30 23:59
Anniesland, before Munro Place 08:39 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:39 10:52 11:06 11:22 11:36 12:15 17:03 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:40 20:02 20:32 21:01
Anniesland, after Warden Road 00:34 07:12 08:02 08:39 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:39 10:52 11:06 11:22 11:36 12:15 17:03 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:40 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 23:01 23:30 23:59
Knightswood Cross (before) 00:34 07:13 08:03 08:40 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:37 12:16 17:04 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:41 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 23:02 23:31 23:59
Knightswood, at Lincoln Avenue 00:35 07:14 08:04 08:41 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:41 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:38 12:17 17:05 18:23 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 23:03 23:32 00:00
Knightswood, after Tabard Road 00:36 07:14 08:04 08:41 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:41 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:38 12:17 17:05 18:23 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 23:03 23:32 00:01
Blairdardie, before Paladin Avenue 00:36 07:15 08:05 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:42 10:55 11:09 11:25 11:39 12:18 17:06 18:24 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 23:04 23:33 00:01
Blairdardie, opp Gorget Avenue 00:37 07:15 08:05 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:42 10:55 11:09 11:25 11:39 12:18 17:06 18:24 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 23:04 23:33 00:02
Blairdardie, at Keal Crescent 00:37 07:16 08:06 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:43 10:56 11:10 11:26 11:40 12:19 17:07 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 23:05 23:34 00:02
Blairdardie, opp Sunnyside Drive 00:38 07:16 08:06 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:44 10:57 11:11 11:27 11:41 12:20 17:08 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 23:05 23:34 00:03
Blairdardie, after Garscadden Road South 00:39 07:17 08:07 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:45 10:58 11:12 11:28 11:42 12:21 17:09 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 23:06 23:35 00:04
Blairdardie, opp Golf Drive 00:39 07:17 08:07 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:45 10:58 11:12 11:28 11:42 12:21 17:09 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 23:06 23:35 00:04
Blairdardie, before Great Western Road 00:40 07:18 08:08 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:46 10:59 11:13 11:29 11:43 12:22 17:10 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 23:07 23:36 00:05
Blairdardie, opp Duntreath Drive 00:41 07:20 08:10 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:47 11:00 11:14 11:30 11:44 12:23 17:11 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 23:09 23:38 00:06
Drumchapel, opp Dalsetter Avenue 00:41 07:20 08:10 08:48 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:48 11:01 11:15 11:31 11:45 12:24 17:12 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 23:09 23:38 00:06
Drumchapel Shopping Centre (Stop 1) 00:43 07:22 08:12 08:50 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:50 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:26 17:14 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:51 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 23:11 23:40 00:08
Drumchapel, at Ledmore Drive 00:43 07:22 08:12 08:50 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:50 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:26 17:14 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:51 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 23:11 23:40 00:08
Drumchapel, at Airgold Drive 00:44 07:23 08:13 08:51 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:51 11:04 11:18 11:34 11:48 12:27 17:15 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 23:12 23:41 00:09
Drumchapel, nr Bayfield Avenue 00:44 07:23 08:13 08:51 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:05 11:19 11:35 11:49 12:28 17:16 18:34 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 23:12 23:41 00:09
Drumchapel, before Kinclaven Avenue 00:45 07:24 08:14 08:52 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:12 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:06 11:20 11:36 11:50 12:29 17:17 18:35 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 23:13 23:42 00:10
Drumchapel, after Linkwood Drive 00:46 07:25 08:15 08:53 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:07 11:21 11:37 11:51 12:30 17:18 18:36 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 23:14 23:43 00:11
Drumchapel, after Northmuir Road 00:48 07:27 08:17 08:55 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:15 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:09 11:23 11:39 11:53 12:32 17:20 18:38 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 23:16 23:45 00:13

Drumchapel - Glasgow

Drumchapel, after Northmuir Road 05:33 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:30 10:43 then every 12 minutes until 16:31 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:57 21:32 22:05 22:35
Drumchapel, after Summerhill Road 05:33 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:30 10:43 16:31 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:57 21:32 22:05 22:35
Drumchapel, before Goyle Avenue 05:34 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:31 10:44 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:58 21:33 22:06 22:36
Drumchapel, opp Tallant Road 05:34 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:32 10:45 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:59 21:34 22:06 22:36
Drumchapel, opp Tallant Terrace 05:35 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:32 10:45 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:59 21:34 22:07 22:37
Drumchapel, opp Rozelle Avenue 05:35 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:33 10:46 16:34 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:00 21:35 22:07 22:37
Drumchapel, at Carolside Drive 05:36 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:33 10:46 16:34 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:00 21:35 22:08 22:38
Drumchapel, at Linkwood Drive 05:37 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:44 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:34 10:47 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:01 21:36 22:09 22:39
Drumchapel, at Broadholm Pr School 05:37 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:44 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:35 10:48 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:02 21:37 22:09 22:39
Drumchapel, opp Bayfield Avenue 05:38 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:36 10:49 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:03 21:38 22:10 22:40
Drumchapel, opp Airgold Drive 05:38 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:36 10:49 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:03 21:38 22:10 22:40
Drumchapel, at The West Centre 05:40 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:25 10:38 10:51 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:05 21:40 22:12 22:42
Drumchapel, before Dalsetter Avenue 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:39 10:52 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:06 21:41 22:13 22:43
Blairdardie, before Duntreath Drive 05:41 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:39 10:52 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:06 21:41 22:13 22:43
Blairdardie, after Golf Drive 05:43 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:28 10:41 10:54 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:08 21:43 22:15 22:45
Blairdardie, at Balvie Avenue 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:42 10:55 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:09 21:44 22:16 22:46
Blairdardie, after Sunnyside Drive 05:44 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:30 10:43 10:56 16:44 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:44 22:16 22:46
Blairdardie, opp Keal Avenue 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:30 10:43 10:56 16:44 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:10 21:45 22:17 22:47
Blairdardie, before Gorget Avenue 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:31 10:44 10:57 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:11 21:46 22:18 22:48
Blairdardie, opp Paladin Avenue 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:45 10:58 16:46 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:46 22:18 22:48
Knightswood, opp Tabard Road 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:46 10:59 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:12 21:47 22:19 22:49
Knightswood, after Morion Road 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:46 10:59 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:13 21:48 22:20 22:50
Knightswood Cross (after) 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:47 11:00 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:13 21:48 22:20 22:50
Anniesland, before Knightscliffe Avenue 05:48 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:35 10:48 11:01 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:49 22:21 22:51
Anniesland, opp Munro Place 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:49 11:02 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:15 21:50 22:22 22:52
Anniesland, before Bearsden Road 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:49 11:02 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:15 21:50 22:22 22:52
Anniesland Cross (after) 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:51 11:04 16:52 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:51 22:23 22:53
Anniesland, after Ascot Avenue 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:39 10:52 11:05 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:51 22:23 22:53
Kelvinside, after Dorchester Avenue 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:53 11:06 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:17 21:52 22:24 22:54
Kelvinside, opp Whittingehame Drive 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:07 16:55 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:18 21:53 22:25 22:55
Kelvinside, opp Gartnavel Hospital 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:41 10:54 11:07 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:19 21:54 22:26 22:56
Kelvinside, at Glasgow Nuffield Hospital 05:54 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:09 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:20 21:55 22:27 22:57
Kelvinside, after Cleveden Road 05:55 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:44 10:57 11:10 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:56 22:28 22:58
Kelvinside, before Kirklee Road 05:56 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:12 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:22 21:57 22:29 22:59
Hillhead, opp Saltoun Street 05:58 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:48 11:01 11:14 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:24 21:59 22:31 23:01
Hillhead, opp Cecil Street 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:49 11:02 11:15 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:25 22:00 22:32 23:02
Hillhead, after Hamilton Park Avenue 05:59 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:50 11:03 11:16 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:26 22:01 22:33 23:03
Kelvinbridge, at Lansdowne Crescent 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:52 11:05 11:18 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:28 22:02 22:34 23:04
Kelvinbridge, opp Dunearn Street 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:53 11:06 11:19 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:29 22:03 22:35 23:05
St Georges Cross, before Cromwell Street 06:02 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:54 11:07 11:20 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:29 22:04 22:36 23:06
Glasgow, at Stow College 06:04 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:57 11:10 11:23 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:32 22:06 22:38 23:08
Glasgow, opp Rose Street 06:05 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:57 11:10 11:23 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:33 22:07 22:39 23:09
Glasgow, after Cambridge Street 06:07 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:19 10:32 10:45 11:00 11:13 11:26 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:35 22:09 22:41 23:11
Glasgow, after West Regent Street 06:09 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:03 11:16 11:29 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:38 22:12 22:44 23:14
Glasgow, before Dundas Street 06:11 06:51 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:06 11:19 11:32 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 22:14 22:46 23:16
Glasgow, before North Frederick Street 06:13 06:53 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:11 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:08 11:21 11:34 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:42 22:16 22:48 23:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow