🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

6A - Mold - Pantymwyn

A bus service operated by Townlynx

Map

Mold - Pantymwyn

Pantymwyn - Mold

Pantymwyn Terminus 08:25 16:05 17:00 18:00
Pantymwyn Village Hall 08:25 16:05 17:00 18:00
Pantymwyn Fron Deg 08:26 16:06 17:01 18:01
Pantymwyn Mold Golf Club 08:26 16:06 17:01 18:01
Gwernaffield-y-Waun The Links 08:27 16:07 17:02 18:02
Gwernaffield-y-Waun Hand Inn 08:28 16:08 17:03 18:03
Gwernaffield-y-Waun Hand Inn 08:28 16:08 17:03 18:03
Gwernaffield-y-Waun Hafod Crossroads 08:28 16:08 17:03 18:03
Cadole Corner 08:31 16:11 17:06 18:06
Cadole Maeshafn Turn 08:31 16:11 17:06 18:06
Gwernymynydd Rainbow Garage 08:32 16:12 17:07 18:07
Gwernymynydd Hafod-y-Wern 08:33 16:13 17:08 18:08
Gwernymynydd Heol y wern 08:34 16:14 17:09 18:09
Mold Woodland Rise 08:38 16:18 17:13 18:13
Mold Hendy Road 08:38 16:18 17:13 18:13
Mold Bethesda 08:41 16:21 17:16 18:16
Mold Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:42 16:22 17:17 18:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information