bustimes.org

6A - Mold - Pantymwyn

A bus service operated by Townlynx

Map

Mold - Pantymwyn

Pantymwyn - Mold

Pantymwyn, at Terminus 08:25 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Pantymwyn, opp Village Hall 08:25 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Pantymwyn, nr Fron Deg 08:26 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Pantymwyn, opp Mold Golf Club 08:26 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Gwernaffield-y-Waun, after The Links 08:27 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Gwernaffield-y-Waun, before Hand Inn 08:28 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Gwernaffield-y-Waun, after Hand Inn 08:28 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Gwernaffield-y-Waun, after Hafod Crossroads 08:28 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Cadole Corner (before) 08:31 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Cadole, before Maeshafn Turn 08:31 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Gwernymynydd, after Rainbow Garage 08:32 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Gwernymynydd, before Hafod-y-Wern 08:33 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Gwernymynydd, before Heol y wern 08:34 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mold, nr Woodland Rise 08:36 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Mold, before Hendy Road 08:36 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Mold, after Bethesda 08:37 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Mold, opp Red Lion Inn 08:38
Mold, after Conway Street 08:39
Mold, in Campus 08:39
Mold, before Conway Street 08:40
Mold, o/s Red Lion Inn 08:41
Mold, at Bus Station 4 08:42 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information