7 - Basingstoke - Chineham
Operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Basingstoke Bus Station - Chineham Village Hall
Chineham Cibbons Road - Basingstoke Bus Station
Chineham, opposite Cibbons Road | 06:56 | then every 30 minutes until | 18:56 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chineham, opp Kings Pightle | 06:57 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | |
Chineham, opposite Whitewood | 06:57 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | |
Chineham, adj Mayflower Close | 06:57 | 18:57 | 19:28 | 19:58 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | |
Chineham, opp Southlands | 06:58 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | |
Chineham, opp Larchwood | 06:59 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | |
Chineham, opp Four Lanes School | 07:00 | 19:00 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | |
Chineham Bowman Corner (Near) | 07:01 | 19:01 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | |
Chineham, adj Thyme Close | 07:02 | 19:02 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | |
Chineham Fennel Close (adjacent) | 07:02 | 19:02 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | |
Chineham Woodlands (E-bound) | 07:03 | 19:03 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | |
Chineham, adj Belvedere Gardens | 07:03 | 19:03 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | |
Chineham, nr Longstock Close | 07:04 | 19:04 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 | |
Chineham, nr Bowman Road | 07:05 | 19:05 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 | |
Chineham, adj Village Hall | 07:06 | 19:06 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 | |
Chineham, opposite Merrydown Lane | 07:07 | 19:07 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 | |
Chineham Surgery (adj) | 07:08 | 19:08 | 19:34 | 20:04 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | |
Chineham Hartswood (adjacent) | 07:09 | 19:09 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | |
Chineham, adj Simons Road | 07:10 | 19:10 | 19:37 | 20:07 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | |
Chineham Centre (W-bound) | 07:11 | 19:11 | 19:38 | 20:08 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | |
Daneshill Wade Road Top (W-bound) | 07:13 | 19:13 | ||||||
Lychpit Centre Court (E-bound) | 19:40 | 20:10 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | |||
Daneshill, nr Bond Close | 07:14 | 19:14 | ||||||
Lychpit, nr Pyotts Copse | 19:40 | 20:10 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | |||
Daneshill, adj Intec Business Centre | 07:16 | 19:16 | ||||||
Lychpit, adj Bartons Lane | 19:41 | 20:11 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | |||
Daneshill Stroudley Road (S-bound) | 07:17 | 19:17 | ||||||
Lychpit Field Way (W-bound) | 19:41 | 20:11 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | |||
Lychpit, opp Great Binfields Crescent | 19:42 | 20:12 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | |||
Lychpit, adj Cromwell Inn | 19:42 | 20:12 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | |||
Lychpit, opp Saxon Way | 19:43 | 20:13 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 | |||
Daneshill, adj Armstrong Road | 19:44 | 20:14 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 | |||
Daneshill Roundabout (adj) | 19:45 | 20:15 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | |||
Daneshill, opp Swing Swang Lane | 07:18 | 19:18 | 19:45 | 20:15 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | |
South View, outside Network Rail Training Centre | 07:19 | 19:19 | 19:46 | 20:16 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 | |
Basingstoke Basing View (W-bound) | 07:20 | 19:20 | 19:48 | 20:18 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 | |
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop S) | 07:22 | 19:22 | ||||||
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop H) | 19:49 | 20:19 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:49 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 30 April 2024
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth