🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

7 - Blackburn - Intack - Oswaldtwistle - Clayton-le-Moors - Great Harwood - Rishton - Blackburn

A service operated by The Blackburn Bus Company

Map

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 13) 05:18 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:20 then every 15 minutes until 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 then every 15 minutes until 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10
Blackburn, adj Eanam Wharf 05:20 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Audley, by Higher Eanam 05:21 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:38 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13
Blackburn, opp Ordnance Street 05:22 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:39 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
Blackburn, o/s Tesco 05:22 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:40 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
Hole House, by Bentley Street 05:23 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
Intack, by Ronald Street 05:24 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Intack, by Bank Lane 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:43 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Intack, by Accrington Road 05:26 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Knuzden Brook, opp Windsor Road 05:26 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Knuzden Brook, by Old Mother Redcar 05:26 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
W End, by Devon Avenue 05:28 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
W End, opp Percy Street 05:29 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Oswaldtwistle, opp Spread Eagle Street 05:29 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
W End, opp Community Centre 05:29 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
W End, by Browning Avenue 05:29 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
W End, by Tennyson Avenue 05:30 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Oswaldtwistle, opp Central Avenue 05:31 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Oswaldtwistle, by Thwaites Road 05:31 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Oswaldtwistle, o/s Black Dog Inn 05:32 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Oswaldtwistle, opp Library 05:33 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Oswaldtwistle, opp Civic Theatre 05:34 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Oswaldtwistle Mills (opp) 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Church, opp Alletroyds 05:36 06:16 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Church, by Kirk House 05:37 06:17 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
Accrington, opp Acorn 05:37 06:17 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
Accrington, opp Princess Street 05:38 06:18 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:09 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
Accrington, by Lister Street 05:39 06:19 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
Accrington, by Ellison Street 05:40 06:20 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Accrington Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:42 06:22 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:03 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Accrington Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 16:08 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38
Accrington, by Castle Hotel 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:54 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39
Accrington, opp Victoria Hospital 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:55 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:11 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40
Milnshaw, opp Ribblesdale Avenue 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:56 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Milnshaw, opp Crown Inn 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:57 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Enfield, opp Whinney Hill Road 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:58 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:14 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42
Clayton-le-Moors, by Sydney Street 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:59 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43
Clayton-le-Moors Hare and Hounds (Stop 1) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:59 14:29 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Clayton-le-Moors, o/s Albion Inn 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:41 09:00 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Devonshire Drive 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:42 09:01 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:18 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
Clayton-le-Moors, by Sparth Road 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:43 09:02 14:32 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Wilson Playing Fields 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:43 09:02 14:32 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
Great Harwood, by Hyndburn Bridge Hotel 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:04 14:34 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:22 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
Great Harwood, by Pendle Road 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:05 14:35 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Great Harwood, by Lyndon Avenue 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:05 14:35 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:48
Great Harwood, opp Harwood Bar 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:06 14:36 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:24 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Great Harwood, by Lyndon House 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:07 14:37 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Great Harwood, by Coronation Street 05:57 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:08 14:38 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:26 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Great Harwood, opp Windsor Road 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:09 14:39 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:27 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:22 19:51 20:51 21:51
Great Harwood, opp Tesco 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:11 14:41 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52
Great Harwood, opp Mercer Hall 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:12 14:42 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:24 19:53 20:53 21:53
Great Harwood Towngate (Stop 2) 19:55 20:55 21:55
Great Harwood, by Lord Street 19:55 20:55 21:55
Great Harwood Towngate (Stop 3) 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:14 14:44 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:26
Great Harwood, adj Russell Place 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:14 14:44 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:26
Great Harwood, by James Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:15 14:45 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:01 19:27
Great Harwood, adj Wordsworth Drive 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:16 14:46 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:28
Great Harwood, opp Shelley Gardens 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:16 14:46 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:28
Great Harwood, by Shakespeare Ave 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:16 14:46 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:35 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:28
Great Harwood, by Cemetery 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:17 14:47 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:03 19:29 19:56 20:56 21:56
Rishton, opp Lee House 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:18 14:48 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:37 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:30 19:57 20:57 21:57
Rishton, by Stourton Street 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:20 14:50 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:39 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:31 19:58 20:58 21:58
Rishton, by Station Road 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:21 14:51 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:40 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:32 19:59 20:59 21:59
Rishton, by Cricket Ground 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:21 14:51 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:40 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:32 19:59 20:59 21:59
Rishton, by War Memorial 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:22 14:52 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:41 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:33 20:00 21:00 22:00
Rishton, opp Reservoir 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:23 14:53 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:42 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:09 19:34 20:01 21:01 22:01
Rishton, opp Sidebeet Lane 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:24 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:43 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:35 20:02 21:02 22:02
Rishton, opp Moss Farm 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:25 14:55 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:44 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:35 20:02 21:02 22:02
Whitebirk, by Red Lion Roundabout 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:27 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:46 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:37 20:04 21:04 22:04
Whitebirk, adj Gloucester Road 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:27 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:46 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:37 20:04 21:04 22:04
Hole House, adj Hereford Road 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:28 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:47 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:13 19:38 20:05 21:05 22:05
Blackburn, by Tesco 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:30 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:49 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:14 19:39 20:06 21:06 22:06
Higher Audley, adj Lambeth Street 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:30 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:49 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:15 19:40 20:07 21:07 22:07
Audley, by Higher Eanam 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:31 15:01 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:50 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:16 19:41 20:08 21:08 22:08
Blackburn, by Eanam Old Road 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:32 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:51 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:17 19:42 20:09 21:09 22:09
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:34 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:53 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:18 19:43 20:10 21:10 22:10

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 30 July 2020

The Blackburn Bus Company