bustimes.org

7 - Maidstone - Tunbridge Wells

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Maidstone to Tunbridge Wells

Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H4) 05:46 06:11 06:38 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:27 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:02 14:25 14:52 15:17 15:43 16:09 16:40 17:08 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E3) 05:47 06:13 06:40 07:07 07:29 07:51 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:04 14:27 14:54 15:20 15:46 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 05:48 06:13 06:40 07:08 07:30 07:52 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:05 14:28 14:55 15:21 15:47 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A2) 05:49 06:15 06:42 07:09 07:31 07:54 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:06 14:29 14:56 15:23 15:49 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Maidstone, adj Bower Place 05:50 06:16 06:43 07:10 07:33 07:56 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:08 14:31 14:58 15:25 15:51 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Maidstone, adj Bower Lane 05:51 06:17 06:44 07:11 07:34 07:57 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:09 14:32 14:59 15:26 15:52 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
Maidstone, adj St Michael's Church 05:52 06:18 06:45 07:12 07:35 07:58 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:10 14:33 15:00 15:27 15:53 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Maidstone, opp The Poplars 05:53 06:19 06:46 07:13 07:36 08:00 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:11 14:34 15:01 15:29 15:55 16:21 16:50 17:18 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Maidstone, adj Clare Park 05:53 06:19 06:46 07:14 07:37 08:01 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:12 14:35 15:02 15:30 15:56 16:22 16:51 17:19 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Maidstone, opp Oakwood Park 05:55 06:21 06:48 07:16 07:39 08:03 08:41 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:14 14:37 15:04 15:32 15:58 16:24 16:53 17:21 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Maidstone, adj Western Road 05:55 06:21 06:48 07:16 07:39 08:04 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:14 14:37 15:05 15:33 15:59 16:25 16:53 17:21 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Maidstone, adj Cherry Tree 05:56 06:22 06:49 07:17 07:40 08:05 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:15 14:38 15:06 15:34 16:00 16:26 16:54 17:22 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Barming, opp St Andrew's Church 05:57 06:23 06:50 07:18 07:41 08:07 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:16 14:39 15:07 15:35 16:01 16:27 16:55 17:23 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop C) 05:58 06:24 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:09 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:18 14:41 15:09 15:37 16:03 16:29 16:57 17:25 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Barming, opp Beverley Road 05:58 06:24 06:51 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:18 14:41 15:09 15:37 16:03 16:29 16:57 17:25 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Barming, adj Glebe Lane 05:58 06:25 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:10 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:18 14:42 15:10 15:37 16:03 16:29 16:57 17:25 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Barming, adj The Bull 05:59 06:26 06:53 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:19 14:42 15:10 15:38 16:04 16:30 16:58 17:26 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Teston, opp The Street 06:03 06:31 07:00 07:30 07:54 08:19 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:23 14:47 15:15 15:42 16:08 16:34 17:02 17:30 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Teston, adj Valley Court 06:05 06:33 07:02 07:32 07:56 08:21 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:25 14:49 15:17 15:44 16:10 16:36 17:04 17:31 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
The Wateringbury (adj) 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:58 08:23 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:26 14:50 15:18 15:45 16:11 16:37 17:05 17:32 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wateringbury, opp Church 06:07 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:24 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:27 14:51 15:19 15:46 16:12 16:38 17:06 17:33 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Wateringbury, adj Old Road 06:07 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:24 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:27 14:51 15:19 15:46 16:12 16:38 17:06 17:33 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Wateringbury, adj Pizien Well Road 06:09 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:01 08:26 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:29 14:53 15:21 15:48 16:14 16:40 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Mereworth, adj Church 06:12 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:05 08:30 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:33 14:56 15:24 15:51 16:17 16:43 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Mereworth, opp Filling Station 05:45 06:13 06:22 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:06 08:31 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:34 14:57 15:25 15:52 16:18 16:44 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Mereworth, opp School 05:45 06:13 06:22 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:06 08:31 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:34 14:57 15:25 15:52 16:18 16:44 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Hadlow, opp Common Road 05:51 06:19 06:28 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:13 08:38 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:40 15:04 15:31 15:58 16:24 16:50 17:18 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hadlow, adj Cemetery Lane 05:51 06:19 06:28 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:14 08:39 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:40 15:05 15:31 15:58 16:24 16:50 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hadlow, opp Great Elms 05:52 06:20 06:29 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:15 08:40 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:41 15:06 15:32 15:59 16:25 16:51 17:19 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hadlow Square (SW-bound) 05:53 06:21 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:16 08:41 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:42 15:07 15:33 16:00 16:26 16:52 17:20 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hadlow, opp The Maltings 05:53 06:21 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:16 08:41 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:42 15:07 15:33 16:00 16:26 16:52 17:20 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hadlow, opp College 05:54 06:22 06:31 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:17 08:42 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:43 15:08 15:34 16:01 16:27 16:53 17:21 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hadlow, opp Ashes Lane 05:54 06:22 06:31 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:18 08:43 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:44 15:09 15:35 16:02 16:28 16:54 17:21 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (SW-bound) 05:56 06:24 06:33 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:46 15:11 15:37 16:04 16:30 16:56 17:23 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Higham Wood, adj Three Elm Lane 05:57 06:25 06:34 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:47 15:12 15:38 16:05 16:31 16:57 17:24 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Higham Wood, adj Great Fish Hall 05:58 06:26 06:35 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:48 15:13 15:39 16:06 16:32 16:58 17:25 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Higham Wood, opp Estridge Way 05:59 06:27 06:36 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:49 15:15 15:41 16:07 16:33 16:59 17:26 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Higham Wood, opp Orchard Drive 05:59 06:28 06:37 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:50 15:16 15:42 16:08 16:34 17:00 17:26 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Higham Wood, opp Higham Lane 06:01 06:29 06:39 07:01 07:32 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:51 15:17 15:43 16:09 16:35 17:01 17:28 17:54 18:22 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Higham Wood, opp The Ridgeway 06:02 06:30 06:40 07:02 07:34 08:07 08:30 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:52 15:18 15:44 16:10 16:36 17:02 17:29 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Cage Green, opp Yardley Park Road 06:03 06:31 06:41 07:03 07:36 08:09 08:32 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:53 15:19 15:45 16:11 16:37 17:03 17:30 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Tonbridge, adj Cannon Lane 06:04 06:32 06:42 07:04 07:37 08:10 08:33 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:54 15:20 15:46 16:12 16:38 17:04 17:31 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Tonbridge, adj Mitre Court 06:05 06:33 06:44 07:06 07:39 08:12 08:35 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:55 15:21 15:47 16:13 16:39 17:05 17:32 17:58 18:25 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Tonbridge Bordyke (NW-bound) 06:06 06:35 06:46 07:08 07:42 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:57 15:23 15:49 16:15 16:41 17:07 17:33 17:59 18:26 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 06:08 06:37 06:48 07:10 07:45 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:59 15:25 15:51 16:17 16:43 17:09 17:35 18:01 18:27 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 06:10 06:39 06:50 07:13 07:49 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:01 15:29 15:55 16:21 16:47 17:13 17:39 18:04 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J1) 06:12 06:41 06:52 07:16 07:52 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:04 15:32 15:59 16:25 16:50 17:16 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Tonbridge, adj Springwell Road 06:12 06:41 06:52 07:17 07:53 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:05 15:32 16:00 16:26 16:51 17:17 17:43 18:08 18:33 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Tonbridge, adj Baltic Road 06:13 06:42 06:53 07:17 07:54 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:05 15:33 16:00 16:26 16:51 17:17 17:43 18:08 18:33 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Tonbridge, opp Mabledon 06:14 06:43 06:54 07:19 07:55 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:07 15:34 16:02 16:28 16:53 17:19 17:45 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Southborough Hangmans Hill (SW-bound) 06:15 06:44 06:56 07:21 07:57 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:08 15:36 16:03 16:29 16:55 17:21 17:47 18:12 18:36 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Southborough Bidborough Corner (S-bound) 06:16 06:45 06:57 07:22 07:59 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:10 15:37 16:05 16:31 16:56 17:22 17:48 18:13 18:38 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Southborough, opp Birchwood Avenue 06:17 06:46 06:58 07:24 08:00 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:11 15:38 16:06 16:32 16:58 17:24 17:50 18:15 18:39 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Southborough, opp The Fountain 06:17 06:47 06:59 07:25 08:02 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:12 15:39 16:07 16:33 16:59 17:25 17:51 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Southborough, adj Sheffield Road 06:18 06:48 07:00 07:25 08:02 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:12 15:40 16:07 16:33 16:59 17:25 17:51 18:16 18:40 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Southborough, adj Hythe Close 06:19 06:49 07:01 07:27 08:04 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:14 15:41 16:09 16:35 17:01 17:27 17:53 18:18 18:42 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Southborough, nr Library 06:20 06:50 07:02 07:28 08:06 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:15 15:43 16:10 16:36 17:02 17:28 17:54 18:19 18:43 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
St John’s, opp Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 06:21 06:51 07:04 07:30 08:08 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:17 15:45 16:12 16:38 17:04 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
St John’s, opp YMCA 06:22 06:52 07:05 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:18 15:47 16:13 16:39 17:05 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:45 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
St John’s, adj East Cliff Road 06:22 06:52 07:06 07:33 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:20 15:49 16:15 16:40 17:06 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:46 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
St John’s, adj The Skinners' School 06:23 06:53 07:07 07:34 08:13 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:21 15:51 16:16 16:41 17:07 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:47 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
St John's Church (adj) 06:24 06:54 07:08 07:36 08:14 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:22 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:08 17:34 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:36 08:15 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:34 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:38 08:17 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:24 15:55 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:35 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K1) 06:26 06:56 07:12 07:40 08:19 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:59 15:26 15:58 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:37 18:02 18:26 18:50 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop P) 06:27 06:57 07:13 07:41 08:20 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:27 15:59 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:38 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tunbridge Wells, opp Trinity Theatre 06:27 06:57 07:13 07:41 08:20 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:27 15:59 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:38 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tunbridge Wells, adj Vale Road 06:31 07:01 07:17 07:45 08:24 08:51 09:11 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:32 16:03 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:42 18:07 18:31 18:55 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 06:34 07:04 07:20 07:48 08:27 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:35 16:06 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:45 18:10 18:34 18:58 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17

Tunbridge Wells to Maidstone

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 06:08 06:41 07:10 07:26 07:54 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:05 14:31 14:49 15:14 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:15 17:46 18:20 18:51 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop F) 06:10 06:43 07:12 07:28 07:56 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:07 14:33 14:51 15:16 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:17 17:48 18:22 18:53 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop H) 06:11 06:44 07:14 07:31 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:09 14:35 14:53 15:18 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:19 17:50 18:24 18:55 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
St John’s, opp Woodbury Park Road 06:13 06:47 07:17 07:36 08:04 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:13 14:39 14:58 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:54 18:28 18:59 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31
St John’s, adj Culverden Down 06:15 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:07 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:15 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:57 18:30 19:01 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33
St John’s, adj Beltring Road 06:17 06:51 07:22 07:43 08:11 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:18 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:29 18:00 18:33 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
St John’s, opp East Cliff Road 06:17 06:51 07:22 07:44 08:12 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:18 14:44 15:04 15:30 15:58 16:27 16:58 17:29 18:00 18:33 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
St John’s, adj TA Centre 06:18 06:52 07:24 07:46 08:14 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:19 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:34 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
St John’s, opp Southfields Park 06:19 06:54 07:25 07:48 08:16 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:21 14:47 15:07 15:33 16:01 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37
Southborough, opp Library 06:20 06:55 07:27 07:51 08:19 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:22 14:48 15:09 15:36 16:03 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38
Southborough, opp Hythe Close 06:21 06:55 07:28 07:52 08:20 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:22 14:48 15:10 15:36 16:04 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:37 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
Southborough, opp Sheffield Road 06:23 06:58 07:31 07:56 08:24 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:25 14:51 15:13 15:40 16:07 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Southborough, adj The Fountain 06:23 06:58 07:31 07:56 08:24 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:25 14:51 15:13 15:40 16:07 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Southborough, adj Birchwood Avenue 06:24 06:59 07:32 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:26 14:52 15:14 15:41 16:08 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42
Southborough Bidborough Corner (N-bound) 06:24 07:00 07:34 07:59 08:28 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:27 14:53 15:15 15:43 16:10 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42
Southborough Hangmans Hill (NE-bound) 06:26 07:02 07:36 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:28 14:54 15:17 15:45 16:12 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44
Tonbridge, opp Baltic Road 06:27 07:04 07:38 08:06 08:35 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:30 14:56 15:19 15:47 16:14 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45
Tonbridge, opp Springwell Road 06:28 07:05 07:40 08:07 08:37 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:31 14:57 15:21 15:49 16:16 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 06:29 07:06 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:32 14:58 15:22 15:50 16:17 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 06:31 07:08 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:34 15:00 15:25 15:53 16:19 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
Tonbridge Castle (Stop D) 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:37 15:03 15:29 15:57 16:23 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52
Tonbridge Bordyke (SE-bound) 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:38 15:04 15:30 15:58 16:24 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52
Tonbridge, opp Mitre Court 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:39 15:05 15:31 15:59 16:25 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Tonbridge, opp Cannon Lane 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:39 15:05 15:32 16:00 16:26 16:52 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Cage Green, adj Yardley Park Road 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:40 15:06 15:33 16:01 16:27 16:53 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Higham Wood, adj The Ridgeway 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:41 15:07 15:33 16:01 16:27 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Higham Wood, adj Higham Lane 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:42 15:08 15:34 16:02 16:28 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Higham Wood, opp Old Hadlow Road 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:42 15:08 15:35 16:03 16:29 16:55 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Higham Wood, adj Orchard Drive 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:43 15:09 15:36 16:04 16:30 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Higham Wood, adj Estridge Way 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:44 15:10 15:37 16:05 16:31 16:57 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Higham Wood, opp Great Fish Hall 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:53 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:44 15:10 15:38 16:06 16:32 16:58 17:29 17:57 18:26 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Higham Wood, opp Three Elm Lane 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:11 15:38 16:06 16:32 16:58 17:29 17:58 18:27 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (NE-bound) 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:11 15:39 16:07 16:33 16:59 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Hadlow, adj Ashes Lane 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:47 15:13 15:41 16:10 16:35 17:01 17:32 18:01 18:29 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Hadlow, adj College 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:57 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:48 15:14 15:42 16:11 16:36 17:02 17:33 18:01 18:30 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Hadlow, adj The Maltings 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:25 08:00 08:30 08:58 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:48 15:14 15:43 16:12 16:37 17:03 17:34 18:02 18:30 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Hadlow Square (NE-bound) 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:26 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:49 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:38 17:04 17:35 18:03 18:31 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Hadlow, adj Great Elms 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:26 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:49 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:38 17:04 17:35 18:03 18:31 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Hadlow, opp Cemetery Lane 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:26 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:49 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:39 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:31 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Hadlow, adj Lonewood Way 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:50 15:16 15:45 16:14 16:39 17:05 17:36 18:04 18:32 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Mereworth, adj School 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:32 08:07 08:38 09:06 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:21 15:53 16:22 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:09 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Mereworth, adj Filling Station 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:33 08:08 08:39 09:07 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:56 15:22 15:54 16:23 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:10 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07
Mereworth, adj Village Hall 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:33 08:08 08:39 09:07 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:56 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:10 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07
Wateringbury, opp Pizien Well Road 06:35 06:54 07:10 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:59 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:41 19:12 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Wateringbury, opp Old Road 06:37 06:56 07:12 07:40 08:15 08:44 09:12 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:01 15:27 16:01 16:30 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10
Wateringbury, adj Church 06:37 06:56 07:12 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:01 15:27 16:01 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10
The Wateringbury (opp) 06:39 06:58 07:14 07:43 08:18 08:47 09:15 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:03 15:29 16:04 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:45 19:16 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Teston, opp Valley Court 06:39 06:58 07:14 07:43 08:18 08:47 09:15 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:03 15:29 16:04 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:45 19:16 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Teston, adj The Street 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:45 08:20 08:49 09:16 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:05 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:46 19:17 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13
Barming, nr The Bull 06:45 07:04 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:54 09:21 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:10 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:50 19:21 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Barming, opp Glebe Lane 06:45 07:04 07:21 07:52 08:27 08:55 09:21 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:10 15:36 16:12 16:42 17:06 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:51 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Barming, adj Beverley Road 06:46 07:05 07:22 07:53 08:28 08:56 09:22 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:37 16:13 16:43 17:07 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop A) 06:47 07:06 07:23 07:54 08:29 08:57 09:23 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:12 15:38 16:14 16:44 17:08 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:23 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Barming, adj St Andrew's Church 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:55 08:30 08:58 09:23 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:13 15:39 16:15 16:44 17:08 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:23 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Maidstone, opp Cherry Tree 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:24 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:14 15:40 16:16 16:45 17:09 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:24 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Maidstone, opp Western Road 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:58 08:33 09:01 09:25 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:15 15:41 16:17 16:46 17:10 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:25 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Maidstone, adj Oakwood Park 06:50 07:10 07:28 08:00 08:35 09:03 09:27 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:43 16:19 16:48 17:11 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:26 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Maidstone, adj The Poplars 06:51 07:11 07:30 08:02 08:37 09:05 09:28 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:45 16:21 16:49 17:12 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:27 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Maidstone, opp St Michael's Church 06:52 07:12 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:06 09:29 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:46 16:22 16:50 17:13 17:37 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Maidstone, opp Bower Lane 06:52 07:13 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:07 09:30 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:47 16:23 16:52 17:14 17:38 18:08 18:33 18:57 19:28 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Maidstone Terrace Road (N-bound) 06:53 07:14 07:33 08:07 08:42 09:09 09:32 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:49 16:25 16:53 17:16 17:40 18:10 18:34 18:58 19:29 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Maidstone Rocky Hill (Stop U) 06:54 07:15 07:35 08:09 08:44 09:11 09:33 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:51 16:27 16:54 17:17 17:41 18:11 18:35 18:59 19:30 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 06:56 07:18 07:38 08:12 08:47 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:54 16:30 16:57 17:19 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop D) 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:13 08:48 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:54 16:30 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:14 18:37 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H4) 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 15:58 16:34 17:01 17:23 17:47 18:17 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AKSS/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 16 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey