bustimes.org

7 - Maidstone Chequers Bus Station - Tunbridge Wells Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Chequers Bus Station - Railway Station

Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H4) 06:38 then every 30 minutes until 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 then every 30 minutes until 20:10 21:10 22:10
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E3) 06:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 06:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A2) 06:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Maidstone, adj Bower Place 06:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Maidstone, adj Bower Lane 06:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Maidstone, adj St Michael's Church 06:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Maidstone, opp The Poplars 06:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Maidstone, adj Clare Park 06:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Maidstone, opp Oakwood Park 06:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Maidstone, adj Western Road 06:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Maidstone, adj Cherry Tree 06:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Barming, opp St Andrew's Church 06:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop C) 06:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Barming, opp Beverley Road 06:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Barming, adj Glebe Lane 06:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Barming, adj The Bull 06:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Teston, opp The Street 06:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Teston, adj Valley Court 07:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
The Wateringbury (adj) 07:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wateringbury, opp Church 07:03 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wateringbury, adj Old Road 07:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Wateringbury, adj Pizien Well Road 07:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Mereworth, adj Church 07:07 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Mereworth, opp Filling Station 07:08 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Mereworth, opp School 07:08 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hadlow, opp Common Road 07:14 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Hadlow, adj Cemetery Lane 07:14 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hadlow, opp Great Elms 07:15 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hadlow Square (SW-bound) 07:16 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hadlow, opp The Maltings 07:16 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hadlow, opp College 07:17 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hadlow, opp Ashes Lane 07:17 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (SW-bound) 07:19 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Higham Wood, adj Three Elm Lane 07:20 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Higham Wood, adj Great Fish Hall 07:21 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Higham Wood, opp Estridge Way 07:22 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Higham Wood, opp Orchard Drive 07:22 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Higham Wood, opp Higham Lane 07:24 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Higham Wood, opp The Ridgeway 07:25 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Cage Green, opp Yardley Park Road 07:25 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Tonbridge, adj Cannon Lane 07:26 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Tonbridge, adj Mitre Court 07:27 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Tonbridge Bordyke (NW-bound) 07:28 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 07:30 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 07:32 17:32 18:02 18:27
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 07:34 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J1) 07:37 17:37 18:07 18:32 18:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Tonbridge, adj Springwell Road 07:38 17:38 18:08 18:33 18:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Tonbridge, adj Baltic Road 07:38 17:38 18:08 18:33 18:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Tonbridge, opp Mabledon 07:40 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Southborough Hangmans Hill (SW-bound) 07:41 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Southborough Bidborough Corner (S-bound) 07:43 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Southborough, opp Birchwood Avenue 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Southborough, opp The Fountain 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Southborough, adj Sheffield Road 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Southborough, adj Hythe Close 07:47 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Southborough, nr Library 07:48 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
St John’s, opp Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
St John’s, opp Ymca 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
St John’s, adj East Cliff Road 07:53 17:53 18:22 18:46 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
St John’s, adj The Skinners' School 07:54 17:54 18:23 18:47 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
St John's Church (adj) 07:55 17:55 18:24 18:48 19:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 07:56 17:56 18:24 18:49 19:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 07:57 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K1) 07:59 17:59 18:27 18:51 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop P) 18:00 18:52 19:16 23:16
Tunbridge Wells, opp Trinity Theatre 08:00 18:00 18:28 18:52 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop P) 08:00 18:28 21:16 22:16
Tunbridge Wells, adj Vale Road 08:01 18:01 18:29 18:53 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 08:02 18:02 18:30 18:54 19:18 21:18 22:18 23:18

Railway Station - Chequers Bus Station

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop F) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop H) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
St John’s, opp Woodbury Park Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28
St John’s, adj Culverden Down 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29
St John’s, adj Beltring Road 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31
St John’s, opp East Cliff Road 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31
St John’s, adj TA Centre 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:52 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32
St John’s, opp Southfields Park 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32
Southborough, opp Library 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33
Southborough, opp Hythe Close 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33
Southborough, opp Sheffield Road 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
Southborough, adj The Fountain 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
Southborough, adj Birchwood Avenue 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
Southborough Bidborough Corner (N-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
Southborough Hangmans Hill (NE-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37
Tonbridge, opp Baltic Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38
Tonbridge, opp Springwell Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42
Tonbridge Castle (Stop D) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45
Tonbridge Castle (Stop D) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Tonbridge Bordyke (SE-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:05 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45
Tonbridge, opp Mitre Court 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:06 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Tonbridge, opp Cannon Lane 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:07 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Cage Green, adj Yardley Park Road 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:07 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Higham Wood, adj The Ridgeway 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
Higham Wood, adj Higham Lane 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:08 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
Higham Wood, opp Old Hadlow Road 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:08 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
Higham Wood, adj Orchard Drive 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:09 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
Higham Wood, adj Estridge Way 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:10 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Higham Wood, opp Great Fish Hall 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:10 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Higham Wood, opp Three Elm Lane 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:11 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (NE-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:11 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Hadlow, adj Ashes Lane 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:13 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Hadlow, adj College 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:14 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Hadlow, adj The Maltings 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:14 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Hadlow Square (NE-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:15 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Hadlow, adj Great Elms 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:15 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Hadlow, opp Cemetery Lane 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:15 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Hadlow, adj Lonewood Way 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:16 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Mereworth, adj School 06:57 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:20 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Mereworth, adj Filling Station 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:21 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Mereworth, adj Village Hall 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:21 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Wateringbury, opp Pizien Well Road 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:24 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04
Wateringbury, opp Old Road 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:26 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Wateringbury, adj Church 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:26 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
The Wateringbury (opp) 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:28 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Teston, opp Valley Court 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:28 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Teston, adj The Street 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:30 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10
Barming, nr The Bull 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:35 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
Barming, opp Glebe Lane 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:35 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
Barming, adj Beverley Road 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:36 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop A) 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:37 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Barming, adj St Andrew's Church 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:37 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Maidstone, opp Cherry Tree 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:38 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Maidstone, opp Western Road 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:39 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Maidstone, adj Oakwood Park 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:14 19:40 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Maidstone, adj The Poplars 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:41 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Maidstone, opp St Michael's Church 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:15 19:41 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Maidstone, opp Bower Lane 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:16 19:42 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Maidstone Terrace Road (N-bound) 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:17 19:43 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Maidstone Rocky Hill (Stop U) 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:18 19:44 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:19 19:45 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop D) 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:20 19:46 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H4) 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:22 19:48 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 14 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey