bustimes.org

7 - Church Street to Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Church Street - Bus Station

Wolverton Church Street 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 then every 30 minutes until 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wolverton Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
New Bradwell, opp Bradwell War Memorial 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
New Bradwell, opp St James's Church 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
New Bradwell The Foresters Arms (E-bound) 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
New Bradwell, opp St Peters Way 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Oakridge Park, opp Townsend Grove 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bradville, o/s Marlborough Roundabout 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Stantonbury Lincoln (E-bound) 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Stantonbury Ashfield (SE-bound) 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Stantonbury Westhill (NE-bound) 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Stantonbury Kents Road (NE-bound) 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Great Linford Local Centre (o/s) 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Great Linford, opp Heathercroft 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Great Linford Hazelwood (E-bound) 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Great Linford Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Pennyland Local Centre (S-bound) 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Downs Barn Community Centre (opp) 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (W-bound) 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (W-bound) 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop E4) 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M4) 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z1) 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Great Holm, opp Lodge Lake 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Great Holm Kensington Drive (W-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Shenley Church End Local Centre (o/s) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Shenley Church End Fortescue Drive North (SE-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Shenley Lodge Northcroft (NE-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Shenley Lodge Laser Close (SE-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Shenley Lodge Cadman Square (SE-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Shenley Lodge Edison Square (S-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Shenley Lodge Faraday Drive (S-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Furzton Loxbeare Drive (SE-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Furzton Local Centre (SE-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Furzton, adj Lynmouth Crescent 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Furzton Dulverton Drive West (SE-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Furzton, opp Furze House 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Furzton, opp Northleigh 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Emerson Valley Emerson Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
W Bletchley Mersey Way (SE-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Bletchley, opp Trent Road 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Bletchley, o/s Lord Grey School 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bletchley Park Whalley Drive (SE-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bletchley Park, o/s Elmers Park 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Bletchley Park Bletchley Railway Station (S-bound) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30

Bus Station - Church Street

Bletchley Park Bletchley Railway Station (S-bound) 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 then every 30 minutes until 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 then every 30 minutes until
Bletchley Park, opp Bletchley Police Station 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Bletchley Park, o/s The Eight Belles 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Bletchley Park, opp Elmers Park 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Bletchley Park Whalley Drive (NW-bound) 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Bletchley, opp Lord Grey School 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Bletchley, adj Trent Road 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
W Bletchley Mersey Way (NW-bound) 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Emerson Valley Emerson Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Furzton, adj Northleigh 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Furzton, o/s Furze House 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Furzton Dulverton Drive West (NW-bound) 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Furzton, opp Lynmouth Crescent 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Furzton Local Centre (o/s) 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Furzton Loxbeare Drive (N-bound) 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Shenley Lodge Faraday Drive (N-bound) 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Shenley Lodge Edison Square (E-bound) 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Shenley Lodge Edison Square (S-bound) 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Shenley Lodge, opp Cadman Square 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Shenley Lodge Laser Close (NW-bound) 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Shenley Lodge Northcroft (SW-bound) 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Shenley Lodge Livesey Hill (SW-bound) 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Shenley Lodge Livesey Hill (NE-bound) 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Shenley Church End Fortescue Drive (NW-bound) 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Shenley Church End Fortescue Drive North (NW-bound) 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Shenley Church End Local Centre (opp) 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Loughton London Road (N-bound) 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Great Holm Kensington Drive (E-bound) 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Great Holm, o/s Lodge Lake 08:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y5) 07:50 08:05 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 07:51 08:06 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 07:52 08:07 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L3) 07:55 08:10 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop C3) 07:56 08:11 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (E-bound) 07:58 08:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:59 08:14 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Downs Barn Community Centre (o/s) 08:01 08:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (N-bound) 08:02 08:17 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Neath Hill Pennyland Local Centre (N-bound) 08:03 08:18 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Great Linford Roundabout North (N-bound) 08:04 08:19 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Great Linford Hazelwood (W-bound) 08:05 08:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Great Linford, o/s Heathercroft 08:06 08:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Great Linford Local Centre (opp) 08:07 08:22 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Stantonbury Kents Road (SW-bound) 08:08 08:23 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stantonbury Westhill (SW-bound) 08:09 08:24 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stantonbury Ashfield (NW-bound) 08:11 08:26 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bradville, o/s Marlborough Roundabout 08:16 08:31 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Oakridge Park, o/s Townsend Grove 08:16 08:31 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
New Bradwell, adj St Peters Way 08:18 08:33 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
New Bradwell The Foresters Arms (o/s 25) 08:18 08:33 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
New Bradwell, o/s St James's Church 08:19 08:34 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
New Bradwell, o/s War Memorial 08:20 08:35 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wolverton Railway Station (SW-bound) 08:21 08:36 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wolverton Church Street 08:23 08:38 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 19:58 21:28 22:28 23:28

Timetable data from Arriva Beds & Bucks/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks