bustimes.org

7 - Exeter Bus Station - Totnes Coronation Road

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel - Exeter City Centre Bus Station

Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 13:05 13:05 18:05 18:05
Bridgetown Seymour Place (NE-bound) 13:05 13:06 18:05 18:06
Totnes The Bourtons (N-bound) 13:07 13:07 18:07 18:07
Littlehempston Cross (NE-bound) 13:08 13:09 18:08 18:09
Uphempston Shadrack Cross (NE-bound) 13:10 13:10 18:10 18:10
Ipplepen Wrigwell Cross (N-bound) 13:14 13:15 18:14 18:15
Ipplepen West Country Motors (NE-bound) 13:15 13:15 18:15 18:15
Ipplepen Parkhill Cross (N-bound) 13:16 13:16 18:16 18:16
Ipplepen Woodville Park (N-bound) 13:16 13:17 18:16 18:17
Abbotskerswell Two Mile Oak Inn (NE-bound) 13:18 13:18 18:18 18:18
Abbotskerswell Abbotshill Park (NE-bound) 13:19 13:19 18:19 18:19
Abbotskerswell Turn Shelter (NE-bound) 13:19 13:20 18:19 18:20
Abbotskerswell Higher Langford (N-bound) 13:20 13:20 18:20 18:20
East Ogwell Ogwell Cross (NE-bound) 13:21 13:21 18:21 18:21
Newton Abbot Bradley Road (NE-bound) 13:21 13:22 18:21 18:22
Newton Abbot Wolborough Street (E-bound) 13:22 13:23 18:22 18:23
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop D) 13:24 13:24 18:24 18:24
09:15 09:15 13:25 13:25 18:25 18:25
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 09:15 09:16 13:25 13:26 18:25 18:26
Newton Abbot Jetty Marsh (NE-bound) 09:16 09:17 13:26 13:27 18:26 18:27
Newton Abbot, opp Racecourse 09:17 09:18 13:27 13:28 18:27 18:28
Kingsteignton Homebase (E-bound) 09:19 09:19 13:29 13:29 18:29 18:29
Kingsteignton Woodmere Way (NE-bound) 09:20 09:20 13:30 13:30 18:30 18:30
Kingsteignton Kings Court (N-bound) 09:21 09:21 13:31 13:31 18:31 18:31
Kingsteignton Vicarage Hill (NE-bound) 09:22 09:22 13:32 13:32 18:32 18:32
Kingsteignton Ware Cross (N-bound) 09:22 09:23 13:32 13:33 18:32 18:33
Kingsteignton Longfield Avenue (NW-bound) 09:23 09:23 13:33 13:33 18:33 18:33
Rydon Estate (N-bound) 09:25 09:25 13:35 13:35 18:35 18:35
Rydon Acres (N-bound) 09:25 09:25 13:35 13:35 18:35 18:35
Rydon, opp Little Barton 09:25 09:26 13:35 13:36 18:35 18:36
Sandygate, opp Belmont Close 09:25 09:26 13:35 13:36 18:35 18:36
Sandygate Brook Way (NW-bound) 09:26 09:26 13:36 13:36 18:36 18:36
Olchard New Lodge (NE-bound) 09:29 09:29 13:39 13:39 18:39 18:39
Olchard Ideford Dip (NE-bound) 09:30 09:30 13:40 13:40 18:40 18:40
Kenn Haldon Chalets (NE-bound) 09:37 09:37 13:47 13:47 18:47 18:47
Kennford Slip Road (NE-bound) 09:40 09:40 13:50 13:50 18:50 18:50
Shillingford St George Peamore Lodge (NE-bound) 09:44 09:45 13:54 13:55 18:54 18:55
Marsh Barton Matford Park Farm Layby (NE-bound) 09:45 13:55 18:55
Countess Wear InFocus (NW-bound) 09:51 09:51 14:01 14:01 19:01 19:01
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 09:51 09:52 14:01 14:02 19:01 19:02
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 09:52 09:53 14:02 14:03 19:02 19:03
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 09:53 09:53 14:03 14:03 19:03 19:03
St Leonard’s, opp Wyvern Barracks 09:53 09:54 14:03 14:04 19:03 19:04
Wonford Fleming Way (N-bound) 09:54 09:54 14:04 14:04 19:04 19:04
Wonford R D & E Hospital (N-bound) 09:55 09:55 14:05 14:05 19:05 19:05
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 09:58 09:59 14:08 14:09 19:08 19:09
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 09:59 10:00 14:09 14:10 19:09 19:10
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 10:01 10:01 14:11 14:11 19:11 19:11
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 10:03 10:03 14:13 14:13 19:13 19:13
Exeter Bus Station (Stand 1) 10:05 14:15 19:15
Exeter Bus Station (Stand 4) 10:05 14:15 19:15

Exeter City Centre Bus Station - Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel

Exeter Bus Station (Stand 1) 10:15 15:15 19:20
Exeter Bus Station (Stand 4) 10:15 15:15 19:20
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 10:16 10:16 15:16 15:16 19:21 19:21
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 10:17 10:17 15:17 15:17 19:22 19:22
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 10:18 10:18 15:18 15:18 19:23 19:23
Wonford R D & E Hospital (S-bound) 10:20 10:20 15:20 15:20 19:25 19:25
Wonford Fleming Way (S-bound) 10:20 10:20 15:20 15:20 19:25 19:25
St Leonard’s Wyvern Barracks (SW-bound) 10:21 10:20 15:21 15:20 19:26 19:25
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 10:22 10:21 15:22 15:21 19:27 19:26
Wonford Crematorium (SE-bound) 10:22 10:22 15:22 15:22 19:27 19:27
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (SE-bound) 10:23 10:22 15:23 15:22 19:28 19:27
Countess Wear InFocus (SE-bound) 10:23 10:23 15:23 15:23 19:28 19:28
Countess Wear Bridge Road (SW-bound) 10:24 10:23 15:24 15:23 19:29 19:28
Marsh Barton Matford Layby (NW-bound) 10:25 15:25 19:30
Shillingford St George, opp Peamore Garden Centre 10:28 10:28 15:28 15:28 19:33 19:33
Kennford Gissons Inn (S-bound) 10:32 10:32 15:32 15:32 19:37 19:37
Kenn Haldon Chalets (SW-bound) 10:35 10:34 15:35 15:34 19:40 19:39
Olchard Ideford Dip (SW-bound) 10:42 10:41 15:42 15:41 19:47 19:46
Olchard, opp New Lodge 10:43 10:42 15:43 15:42 19:48 19:47
Sandygate Combe Hill Cross (S-bound) 10:45 10:44 15:45 15:44 19:50 19:49
Sandygate Brook Way (SE-bound) 10:46 10:45 15:46 15:45 19:51 19:50
Sandygate Belmont Close (S-bound) 10:46 10:46 15:46 15:46 19:51 19:51
Rydon Long Barton (S-bound) 10:46 10:46 15:46 15:46 19:51 19:51
Rydon Little Barton (S-bound) 10:46 10:46 15:46 15:46 19:51 19:51
Rydon Acres (S-bound) 10:47 10:46 15:47 15:46 19:52 19:51
Rydon Estate (S-bound) 10:47 10:47 15:47 15:47 19:52 19:52
Kingsteignton Longfield Avenue (SE-bound) 10:49 10:49 15:49 15:49 19:54 19:54
Kingsteignton Ware Cross (S-bound) 10:51 10:50 15:51 15:50 19:56 19:55
Kingsteignton Vicarage Hill (SW-bound) 10:52 10:52 15:52 15:52 19:57 19:57
Kingsteignton, opp Kings Court 10:53 10:52 15:53 15:52 19:57 19:57
Kingsteignton Woodmere Way (SW-bound) 10:53 10:53 15:53 15:53 19:58 19:58
Kingsteignton, opp Homebase 10:54 10:53 15:54 15:53 19:59 19:58
Kingsteignton Pottery Road (SW-bound) 10:55 10:54 15:55 15:54 19:59 19:59
Newton Abbot Racecourse (SW-bound) 10:55 10:54 15:55 15:54 20:00 19:59
Newton Abbot Jetty Marsh (SW-bound) 10:56 10:55 15:56 15:55 20:01 20:00
Newton Abbot Council Offices (SW-bound) 10:57 10:56 15:57 15:56 20:01 20:01
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop H) 10:58 10:57 15:58 15:57 20:02 20:02
11:00 10:59 16:00 15:59
Newton Abbot Linden Terrace (SW-bound) 11:01 11:00 16:01 16:00
Newton Abbot Bradley Road (SW-bound) 11:02 11:00 16:02 16:00
East Ogwell Ogwell Cross (SW-bound) 11:02 11:01 16:02 16:01
Abbotskerswell Abbotshill Park (SW-bound) 11:05 11:03 16:05 16:03
Abbotskerswell Two Mile Oak Inn (SW-bound) 11:06 11:04 16:06 16:04
Ipplepen, opp Fermoy's Garden Centre 11:07 11:05 16:07 16:05
Ipplepen Parkhill Cross (S-bound) 11:08 11:07 16:08 16:07
Ipplepen Wrigwell Cross (S-bound) 11:09 11:07 16:09 16:07
Uphempston Shadrack Cross (SW-bound) 11:14 11:12 16:14 16:12
Littlehempston Cross (SW-bound) 11:15 11:14 16:15 16:14
Totnes The Bourtons (S-bound) 11:17 11:16 16:17 16:16
Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 11:20 11:19 16:20 16:19

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 13 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South West