bustimes.org

7 - Exeter Bus Station - Totnes Coronation Road

A service operated by Stagecoach South West (SDVN)

Map

Inbound

Exeter Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 19:45
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 07:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:48 17:48 19:47
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 07:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:49 17:49 19:48
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 07:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:51 17:51 19:49
Wonford R D & E Hospital (S-bound) 07:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:55 17:55 19:52
Wonford Fleming Way (S-bound) 07:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:55 17:55 19:52
St Leonard’s Wyvern Barracks (SW-bound) 07:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:56 17:56 19:53
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 07:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:57 17:57 19:54
Wonford Crematorium (SE-bound) 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:58 17:58 19:55
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (SE-bound) 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:58 17:58 19:55
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (SE-bound) 07:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:59 17:59 19:56
Countess Wear Bridge Road (SW-bound) 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:00 18:00 19:57
Marsh Barton Matford Layby (NW-bound) 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:02 18:02 19:59
Marsh Barton Matford P&R (S-bound) 08:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:05 18:05 20:02
Shillingford St George, opp Peamore Garden Centre 08:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:06 18:06 20:03
Kennford Gissons Inn (S-bound) 08:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:10 18:10 20:07
Kenn Haldon Chalets (SW-bound) 08:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:12 18:12 20:09
Olchard Ideford Dip (SW-bound) 08:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:19 18:19 20:17
Olchard, opp New Lodge 08:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:20 18:20 20:18
Sandygate Combe Hill Cross (S-bound) 08:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:22 18:22 20:20
Sandygate Brook Way (SE-bound) 08:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:23 18:23 20:21
Sandygate Belmont Close (S-bound) 08:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:24 18:24 20:21
Rydon Long Barton (S-bound) 08:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:24 18:24 20:22
Rydon Little Barton (S-bound) 08:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:24 18:24 20:22
Rydon Acres (S-bound) 08:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:24 18:24 20:22
Rydon Estate (S-bound) 08:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:25 18:25 20:23
Kingsteignton Longfield Avenue (SE-bound) 08:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:27 18:27 20:25
Kingsteignton Ware Cross (S-bound) 08:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:29 18:29 20:27
Kingsteignton Vicarage Hill (SW-bound) 08:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:31 18:31 20:29
Kingsteignton, opp Kings Court 08:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:31 18:31 20:29
Kingsteignton Woodmere Way (SW-bound) 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:32 18:32 20:30
Kingsteignton, opp Homebase 08:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:33 18:33 20:31
Kingsteignton Pottery Road (SW-bound) 08:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:34 18:34 20:32
Newton Abbot Racecourse (SW-bound) 08:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:35 18:35 20:33
Newton Abbot Jetty Marsh (SW-bound) 08:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:36 18:36 20:34
Newton Abbot Council Offices (SW-bound) 08:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:37 18:37 20:35
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop H) 08:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:39 18:39 20:37
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop H) 06:30 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:47 18:47 20:45
Newton Abbot Linden Terrace (SW-bound) 06:31 08:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:48 18:48 20:46
Newton Abbot Bradley Road (SW-bound) 06:32 08:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:49 18:49 20:47
E Ogwell Ogwell Cross (SW-bound) 06:32 08:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:49 18:49 20:47
Abbotskerswell Abbotshill Park (SW-bound) 06:35 08:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:52 18:52 20:50
Abbotskerswell Two Mile Oak Inn (SW-bound) 06:36 08:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:53 18:53 20:51
Ipplepen, opp Fermoy's Garden Centre 06:37 08:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:54 18:54 20:52
Ipplepen Parkhill Cross (S-bound) 06:39 08:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:56 18:56 20:54
Ipplepen Wrigwell Cross (S-bound) 06:40 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:57 18:57 20:55
Uphempston Shadrack Cross (SW-bound) 06:45 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:02 19:02 21:00
Littlehempston Cross (SW-bound) 06:47 09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:04 19:04 21:02
Totnes The Bourtons (S-bound) 06:49 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:06 19:06 21:04
Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 06:52 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:09 19:09 21:07

Outbound

Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 06:55 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 19:15 21:10
Bridgetown Seymour Place (NE-bound) 06:55 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 19:15 21:10
Totnes The Bourtons (N-bound) 06:57 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 19:16 21:11
Littlehempston Cross (NE-bound) 06:58 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 19:18 21:13
Uphempston Shadrack Cross (NE-bound) 07:00 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 19:19 21:14
Ipplepen Wrigwell Cross (N-bound) 07:04 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 19:23 21:18
Ipplepen West Country Motors (NE-bound) 07:05 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 19:23 21:18
Ipplepen Parkhill Cross (N-bound) 07:06 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 19:24 21:19
Ipplepen Woodville Park (N-bound) 07:06 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 19:24 21:19
Abbotskerswell Two Mile Oak Inn (NE-bound) 07:07 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 19:26 21:21
Abbotskerswell Abbotshill Park (NE-bound) 07:08 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 19:27 21:22
Abbotskerswell Turn Shelter (NE-bound) 07:09 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 19:27 21:22
Abbotskerswell Higher Langford (N-bound) 07:09 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 19:28 21:23
E Ogwell Ogwell Cross (NE-bound) 07:10 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 19:30 21:25
Newton Abbot Bradley Road (NE-bound) 07:11 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 19:30 21:25
Newton Abbot Wolborough Street (E-bound) 07:11 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 19:31 21:26
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop D) 07:13 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 19:33 21:28
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop D) 06:50 07:20 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 06:50 07:20 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Newton Abbot Jetty Marsh (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Newton Abbot, opp Racecourse 06:52 07:22 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Kingsteignton Homebase (E-bound) 06:54 07:24 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Kingsteignton Woodmere Way (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Kingsteignton Kings Court (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Kingsteignton Vicarage Hill (NE-bound) 06:57 07:27 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Kingsteignton Ware Cross (N-bound) 06:57 07:27 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Kingsteignton Longfield Avenue (NW-bound) 06:58 07:28 09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Rydon Estate (N-bound) 07:00 07:30 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Rydon Acres (N-bound) 07:00 07:30 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Rydon, opp Little Barton 07:00 07:30 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Sandygate, opp Belmont Close 07:00 07:30 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Sandygate Brook Way (NW-bound) 07:01 07:31 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Olchard New Lodge (NE-bound) 07:04 07:34 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Olchard Ideford Dip (NE-bound) 07:05 07:35 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Kenn Haldon Chalets (NE-bound) 07:12 07:42 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Kennford Slip Road (NE-bound) 07:15 07:45 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Shillingford St George Peamore Lodge (NE-bound) 07:18 07:51 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Marsh Barton Matford Park Farm Layby (NE-bound) 07:19 07:52 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Marsh Barton Matford P&R (S-bound) 07:20 07:55 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (NW-bound) 07:25 08:03 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 07:25 08:04 10:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 07:26 08:05 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 07:27 08:06 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
St Leonard’s, opp Wyvern Barracks 07:28 08:08 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Wonford Fleming Way (N-bound) 07:29 08:09 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Wonford R D & E Hospital (N-bound) 07:30 08:10 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 07:33 08:15 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 07:34 08:16 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 07:35 08:18 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 07:37 08:21 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Exeter Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:40 08:25 10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 23 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West (SDVN)