bustimes.org

7 - Stratford upon Avon - Banbury

A bus service operated by Johnson’s Excelbus

Map

Banbury - Stratford upon Avon

Middle Tysoe, adj Peacock 08:02 09:45 13:15 18:35
Oxhill, adj Village Hall 08:09 09:52 13:22 18:42
Kineton, opp Church 08:20 10:03 13:33 18:53
Ettington, adj Village Hall 08:30 10:13 13:43 19:03
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 08:40 10:23 13:53 19:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:43 10:26 13:56 19:16

Stratford upon Avon - Banbury

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 09:00 12:30 16:25 17:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj British Home Stores 09:02 12:32 16:27 17:52
Ettington, opp Rogers Lane 09:15 12:45 16:40 18:05
Kineton, opp Church 09:26 12:56 16:51 18:16
Oxhill, opp Village Hall 09:33 13:03 16:58 18:23
Middle Tysoe, adj Peacock 09:40 13:10 17:05 18:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Johnson’s Excelbus