bustimes.org

7 - Basingstoke - Chineham

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop K) 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 then hourly until 22:05 23:05
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 14:37 15:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:08 22:08 23:08
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 14:38 15:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:10 22:10 23:10
06:22 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 14:40 15:13 17:43 18:10 18:40
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 06:23 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 14:41 15:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 22:11 23:11
South View, opposite Network Rail Training Centre 06:24 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 14:42 15:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 22:12 23:12
Daneshill, adj Swing Swang Lane 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 14:44 15:17 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 22:14 23:14
Daneshill Roundabout (nr) 19:14 22:14 23:14
Daneshill Stroudley Road (N-bound) 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 14:44 15:17 17:47 18:14 18:44
Daneshill, opp Armstrong Road 19:15 22:15 23:15
Daneshill, opp Intec Business Centre 06:27 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 14:45 15:18 17:48 18:15 18:45
Lychpit, adj Saxon Way 19:15 22:15 23:15
Lychpit, nr Cromwell Inn 19:17 22:17 23:17
Lychpit, adj Inkpen Gardens 19:17 22:17 23:17
Lychpit, opp Bartons Lane 19:18 22:18 23:18
Daneshill, opp Bond Close 06:28 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 14:46 15:19 17:49 18:15 18:45
Lychpit, opp Pyotts Copse 19:18 22:18 23:18
Daneshill Wade Road Top (E-bound) 06:29 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 14:47 15:20 17:50 18:16 18:46
Lychpit Centre Court (W-bound) 19:19 22:19 23:19
Chineham Centre (W-bound) 06:31 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 14:49 15:22 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:22 22:22 23:22
Chineham, opp Simons Road 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 14:50 15:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:23 22:23 23:23
Chineham, opposite Hartswood 06:32 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 14:51 15:24 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:23 22:23 23:23
Chineham Surgery (opp) 06:33 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 14:52 15:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:24 22:24 23:24
Chineham Merrydown Lane (adjacent) 06:34 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 14:53 15:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:25 22:25 23:25
Chineham, opposite Cibbons Road 05:30 06:00 06:35 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 14:54 15:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:26 22:26 23:26
Chineham, opp Kings Pightle 05:30 06:00 06:35 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 14:54 15:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:26 22:26 23:26
Chineham, opposite Whitewood 05:30 06:00 06:35 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:54 14:54 15:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:26 22:26 23:26
Chineham, adj Mayflower Close 05:30 06:00 06:36 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 14:55 15:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:27 22:27 23:27
Chineham, opp Southlands 05:31 06:01 06:36 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:55 14:55 15:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:27 22:27 23:27
Chineham, opp Larchwood 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 14:57 15:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:28 22:28 23:28
Chineham, opp Four Lanes School 05:32 06:02 06:38 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:57 14:57 15:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:28 22:28 23:28
Chineham, opposite Bowman Road 05:32 06:02 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:58 14:58 15:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:29 22:29 23:29
Chineham, adj Thyme Close 05:33 06:03 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:59 14:59 15:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:29 22:29 23:29
Chineham Fennel Close (adjacent) 05:33 06:03 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:59 14:59 15:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:30 22:30 23:30
Chineham Woodlands (E-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:40 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:00 15:00 15:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:30 22:30 23:30
Chineham, adj Belvedere Gardens 05:34 06:04 06:40 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:00 15:00 15:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:31 22:31 23:31
Chineham, nr Longstock Close 05:34 06:04 06:40 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:00 15:00 15:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:31 22:31 23:31
Chineham, nr Bowman Road 05:35 06:05 06:42 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:02 15:02 15:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:32 22:32 23:32
Chineham, adj Village Hall 05:36 06:06 06:43 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:03 15:03 15:36 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:33 22:33 23:33
Chineham, opposite Merrydown Lane 05:36 06:06 06:43 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:03 15:03 15:36 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:33 22:33
Chineham Surgery (adj) 05:37 06:07 06:44 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:04 15:04 15:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:34 22:34
Chineham Hartswood (adjacent) 05:38 06:08 06:45 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:05 15:05 15:38 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:35 22:35
Chineham, adj Simons Road 05:39 06:09 06:46 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:06 15:06 15:39 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:35 22:35
Chineham Centre (W-bound) 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:08 15:08 15:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:37 22:37
Daneshill Wade Road Top (W-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:47 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:09 15:09 15:42 18:12 18:37 19:07
Lychpit Centre Court (E-bound) 19:38 22:38
Daneshill, nr Bond Close 05:40 06:10 06:48 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:09 15:09 15:43 18:13 18:37 19:07
Lychpit, nr Pyotts Copse 19:39 22:39
Daneshill, adj Intec Business Centre 05:41 06:11 06:49 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:10 15:10 15:44 18:14 18:38 19:08
Lychpit, adj Bartons Lane 19:39 22:39
Daneshill Stroudley Road (S-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:50 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:11 15:11 15:45 18:15 18:39 19:09
Lychpit Field Way (W-bound) 19:40 22:40
Lychpit, opp Great Binfields Crescent 19:40 22:40
Lychpit, adj Cromwell Inn 19:41 22:41
Lychpit, opp Saxon Way 19:42 22:42
Daneshill, adj Armstrong Road 19:43 22:43
Daneshill Roundabout (adj) 19:43 22:43
Daneshill, opp Swing Swang Lane 05:43 06:13 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:47 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:44 22:44
South View, outside Network Rail Training Centre 05:44 06:14 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 15:13 15:48 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:45 22:45
Basingstoke Basing View (W-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:15 15:15 15:50 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:46 22:46
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 05:47 06:17 06:55
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop K) 05:50 06:20 06:58 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:17 15:17 15:52 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:48 22:48

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 16 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South