bustimes.org

701 - Ludlow Town Service

A bus service operated by Minsterley

Map

Ludlow, adj Assembly Rooms 07:30 08:15 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 17:30
Ludlow, adj Compasses Inn 07:32 08:17 09:02 17:32
Ludlow, adj Railway Station 07:34 08:19 09:04 17:34
Ludlow, adj Surgery 07:34 08:20 09:04 17:34
Ludlow, opp Sandpits Road 07:36 08:21 09:06 17:36
Ludlow, adj Weyman Road Jct 07:37 08:22 09:07 17:37
Ludlow, adj Potters Cl 07:38 08:23 09:08 17:38
Ludlow, adj Stanton Drive 07:39 08:23 09:09 17:39
Ludlow, opp No. 3 07:39 08:24 09:09 17:39
Ludlow, opp Bringewood Close Jct 07:40 08:25 09:10 17:40
Ludlow, adj No. 31 07:40 08:25 09:10 17:40
Ludlow, opp New Street Jct 07:41 08:26 09:11 17:41
Ludlow, adj Church 07:42 08:27 09:12 17:42
Ludlow, adj Whitefrairs Jct 07:43 08:28 09:13 17:43
Ludlow, opp Julian Road Jct 07:44 08:29 09:14 17:44
Ludlow, opp Whitbread Road Jct 07:45 08:30 09:15 17:45
Ludlow, adj Clee View Jct 07:45 08:31 09:15 17:45
Ludlow, adj Dahn Drive Jct 07:46 08:32 09:16 17:46
Ludlow, opp Sandpits Ave 07:48 08:33 09:18 17:48
Ludlow, opp No 27 07:49 08:34 09:19 17:49
Ludlow, adj Manor Cottages 07:49 08:34 09:19 17:49
Ludlow, adj Police Station 07:50 08:34 09:20 17:50
Ludlow, adj Packer Court 07:50 08:34 09:20 17:50
Ludlow, adj Cooperative Store 07:51 08:35 09:21 17:51
Ludlow, opp Surgery 07:51 08:36 09:21 17:51
Ludlow, opp Railway Station 07:52 08:37 09:22 17:52
Ludlow, adj Tesco 07:52 08:38 09:22 17:52
Ludlow, opp Compasses Inn 07:53 08:39 09:23 17:53
Ludlow, adj Assembly Rooms 07:55 08:40 09:25 17:55
Ludlow, adj Compasses Inn 08:42
Ludlow, opp Council Offices 08:42
Ludlow, opp Bridge 08:43
Ludlow, adj School 08:44
Ludlow, adj School Grounds 08:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Minsterley