bustimes.org

716 - Long Melford - Subury

A bus service operated by Felix Taxis & Co.

Map

Olivers Close - Bus Station

Long Melford Olivers Close (o/s 9) 07:46 09:16 then every 30 minutes until 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:33 17:03
Long Melford, opp Cordell Place 07:47 09:17 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:47 16:34 17:04
Long Melford Bull (Adjacent) 07:49 09:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:49 16:06 16:36 17:06
Long Melford, opposite Post Office 07:49 09:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:49 16:06 16:36 17:06
Long Melford, opposite Library 07:50 09:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:50 16:07 16:37 17:07
Long Melford Chapel Green (Adjacent) 07:50 09:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:50 16:07 16:37 17:07
Long Melford Inn (Opposite) 07:52 09:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:52 16:09 16:39 17:09
Long Melford, opposite The Perseverance 07:52 09:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:52 16:09 16:39 17:09
Long Melford, opp Ropers Lane 07:52 09:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:52 16:09 16:39 17:09
Long Melford, adj Barleycombe 07:53 09:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:53 16:10 16:40 17:10
Sudbury Chaucer Road (Adjacent) 07:56 09:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:56 16:13 16:43 17:13
Sudbury, adj Priory Road 07:56 09:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:56 16:13 16:43 17:13
Sudbury, adj Woodhall Road 07:57 09:27 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:57 16:14 16:44 17:14
Sudbury York Road (Adjacent) 07:57 09:27 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:57 16:14 16:44 17:14
Sudbury, adj Suffolk Road 07:57 09:27 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:57 16:14 16:44 17:14
Sudbury Bus Station (Stand A) 07:58 09:28 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:58 16:15 16:45 17:15
Not Schooldays

Bus Station - Olivers Close

Sudbury Bus Station (Stand A) 09:33 then every 30 minutes until 11:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:20 16:50 17:20
Sudbury, opp Gregory Mills 09:33 11:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:20 16:50 17:20
Sudbury, opp York Road 09:34 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:21 16:51 17:21
Sudbury, opp Woodhall Road 09:35 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:22 16:52 17:22
Sudbury, opp Priory Road 09:35 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:22 16:52 17:22
Sudbury, opposite Chaucer Road 09:36 11:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:23 16:53 17:23
Long Melford, opp Barleycombe 09:38 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:25 16:55 17:25
Long Melford, adj Ropers Lane 09:38 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:25 16:55 17:25
Long Melford Inn (Adjacent) 09:39 11:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:26 16:56 17:26
Long Melford, opposite Westropps 09:40 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:27 16:57 17:27
Long Melford, opposite Chapel Green 09:41 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:28 16:58 17:28
Long Melford Library (Adjacent) 09:41 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:28 16:58 17:28
Long Melford Post Office (Adjacent) 09:42 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:29 16:59 17:29
Long Melford, opposite Bull 09:43 11:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:30 17:00 17:30
Long Melford, adj Cordell Place 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:44 16:31 17:01
Long Melford Olivers Close (o/s 9) 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:33 17:03
Not Schooldays

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Felix Taxis & Co.