bustimes.org

724 - Bus Station - Heathrow Central Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Bus Station - Heathrow Central Bus Station

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 03:00 03:45 04:30 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:40 09:45 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:15 18:30 19:30
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 03:01 03:46 04:31 05:16 06:16 07:17 08:41 09:46 10:46 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:16 18:31 19:31
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (N-bound) 03:11 03:56 04:41 05:26 06:26 07:30 08:51 09:56 10:56 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:29 18:43 19:41
Great Amwell, nr Van Hage Garden Centre 03:11 03:56 04:41 05:26 06:26 07:31 08:52 09:57 10:57 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:30 18:44 19:42
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 03:15 04:00 04:45 05:30 06:30 07:36 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:34 18:48 19:46
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 03:17 04:02 04:47 05:32 06:32 07:40 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:37 18:50 19:48
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 03:18 04:03 04:48 05:34 06:34 07:43 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:39 18:52 19:50
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 03:21 04:06 04:51 05:37 06:37 07:49 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:43 18:56 19:53
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 04:09 04:54 05:40 06:40 07:52 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:37 17:46 18:59 19:56
Hertford, o/s County Hospital 03:24 04:12 04:57 05:43 06:43 08:00 09:12 10:16 11:16 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:35 16:43 17:52 19:03 19:59
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 03:25 04:13 04:58 05:44 06:44 08:01 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:36 16:44 17:53 19:04 20:00
Hertford, nr Fordwich Rise 03:25 04:13 04:58 05:44 06:44 08:02 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:36 16:44 17:53 19:04 20:00
Panshanger, opp Golf Club 03:32 04:20 05:05 05:52 06:52 08:11 09:21 10:25 11:25 12:40 13:40 14:41 15:44 16:52 18:01 19:12 20:07
Panshanger, adj Windhill 03:34 04:22 05:07 05:54 06:54 08:13 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:46 16:54 18:03 19:14 20:09
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks South (SW-bound) 03:36 04:24 05:09 05:56 06:57 08:16 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:48 16:56 18:06 19:17 20:11
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop F) 03:40 04:28 05:13 06:01 07:02 08:21 09:30 10:34 11:34 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:53 17:01 18:11 19:22 20:15
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop F) 03:41 04:29 05:16 06:04 07:05 08:24 09:33 10:37 11:37 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:56 17:04 18:14 19:25 20:18
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 03:42 04:30 05:17 06:05 07:06 08:25 09:34 10:38 11:38 12:53 13:53 14:54 15:57 17:05 18:15 19:26 20:19
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (SE-bound) 03:44 04:33 05:19 06:07 07:08 08:30 09:37 10:41 11:41 12:56 13:56 14:57 16:00 17:09 18:18 19:28 20:21
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (S-bound) 03:45 04:35 05:21 06:09 07:10 08:32 09:39 10:43 11:43 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:02 17:11 18:20 19:30 20:23
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 03:48 04:38 05:24 06:12 07:13 08:37 09:42 10:46 11:46 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:05 17:15 18:24 19:33 20:26
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 03:49 04:39 05:26 06:14 07:15 08:40 09:44 10:48 11:48 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:07 17:17 18:26 19:35 20:27
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 1) 03:55 04:45 05:32 06:20 07:24 08:50 09:52 10:54 11:54 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:14 17:25 18:33 19:41 20:33
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 03:58 04:49 05:36 06:23 07:27 08:54 09:55 10:57 11:57 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:18 17:29 18:36 19:44 20:36
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop A) 04:01 04:51 05:38 06:26 07:30 08:57 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:21 17:32 18:39 19:47 20:38
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 04:02 04:52 05:39 06:27 07:32 08:59 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:23 17:34 18:41 19:48 20:39
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 04:06 04:56 05:43 06:31 07:38 09:03 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:28 17:40 18:46 19:52 20:43
Oaklands, nr Colney Heath Lane 04:08 04:58 05:45 06:33 07:40 09:05 10:06 11:08 12:08 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:31 17:42 18:49 19:54 20:45
Fleetville, adj Morrisons 04:10 05:00 05:48 06:35 07:44 09:08 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:34 17:46 18:52 19:57 20:47
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 04:13 05:03 05:51 06:38 07:48 09:12 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:38 17:50 18:56 20:00 20:50
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 5) 04:16 04:21 05:06 05:11 05:54 05:59 06:42 06:47 07:54 07:59 09:17 09:22 10:18 10:23 11:20 11:25 12:20 12:25 13:35 13:40 14:35 14:40 15:40 15:45 16:44 16:49 17:59 18:04 19:02 19:07 20:04 20:09 20:53 20:58
St Albans, opp Town Hall 04:21 05:11 05:59 06:47 07:59 09:22 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:49 18:04 19:07 20:09 20:58
St Albans, opp Abbey 04:21 05:11 05:59 06:48 08:00 09:23 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:50 18:05 19:08 20:09 20:58
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop A) 04:22 05:12 06:00 06:49 08:02 09:24 10:24 11:26 12:26 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:51 18:06 19:09 20:10 20:59
St Stephens, opp King Harry PH 04:24 05:14 06:02 06:51 08:05 09:26 10:26 11:28 12:28 13:43 14:43 15:49 16:53 18:09 19:11 20:12 21:01
Chiswell Green, opp Three Hammers PH 04:28 05:18 06:06 06:55 08:11 09:31 10:30 11:32 12:32 13:47 14:47 15:53 16:58 18:14 19:15 20:16 21:05
Bricket Wood, nr Black Boy PH 04:31 05:21 06:10 07:01 08:18 09:35 10:36 11:38 12:38 13:53 14:53 15:59 17:04 18:20 19:20 20:21 21:09
Garston, nr Bucknalls Lane 04:33 05:23 06:13 07:05 08:22 09:38 10:39 11:41 12:41 13:56 14:56 16:03 17:07 18:24 19:22 20:23 21:12
Garston, nr Bus Garage 04:35 05:25 06:15 07:08 08:25 09:40 10:42 11:44 12:44 13:59 14:59 16:06 17:10 18:27 19:25 20:26 21:14
N Watford, nr Library 04:38 05:28 06:19 07:14 08:34 09:44 10:45 11:47 12:47 14:03 15:03 16:10 17:15 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:16
N Watford, opp Regent Street 04:42 05:32 06:22 07:20 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:51 12:51 14:07 15:07 16:15 17:20 18:35 19:33 20:32 21:19
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 04:45 05:35 06:26 07:26 08:50 09:53 10:52 11:54 12:54 14:11 15:11 16:19 17:25 18:39 19:37 20:35 21:22
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 04:48 05:38 06:29 07:29 08:53 09:56 10:55 11:57 12:57 14:14 15:15 16:22 17:28 18:42 19:40 20:38 21:25
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 04:52 05:42 06:33 07:35 08:58 10:00 10:59 12:01 13:01 14:18 15:19 16:27 17:33 18:47 19:44 20:42 21:28
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 04:55 05:46 06:37 07:43 09:02 10:04 11:03 12:05 13:05 14:22 15:23 16:32 17:38 18:51 19:48 20:46 21:32
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (W-bound) 04:57 05:48 06:39 07:47 09:04 10:06 11:05 12:07 13:07 14:24 15:25 16:35 17:41 18:53 19:50 20:48 21:34
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop A) 05:01 05:53 06:44 07:57 09:10 10:11 11:10 12:12 13:12 14:29 15:31 16:42 17:48 18:59 19:55 20:53 21:39
Moneyhill, opp Parade 05:02 05:54 06:46 07:59 09:12 10:12 11:11 12:13 13:13 14:30 15:32 16:44 17:50 19:00 19:56 20:54 21:40
Rickmansworth, opp Long Lane 05:05 05:57 06:48 08:03 09:14 10:15 11:14 12:16 13:16 14:33 15:35 16:46 17:52 19:03 19:59 20:57 21:43
Maple Cross The Cross (S-bound) 05:07 05:59 06:51 08:06 09:17 10:17 11:16 12:18 13:18 14:35 15:37 16:49 17:55 19:05 20:01 20:59 21:45
Maple Cross The Cross (S-bound) 05:10 06:02 06:54 08:09 09:20 10:20 11:19 12:21 13:21 14:38 15:40 16:52 17:58 19:08 20:04 21:02 21:48
W Hyde, opp Chalfont Lane 05:11 06:03 06:56 08:12 09:21 10:21 11:20 12:22 13:22 14:39 15:41 16:53 17:59 19:09 20:05 21:03 21:49
Denham, adj Media Park 05:15 06:07 07:01 08:20 09:26 10:26 11:24 12:26 13:26 14:43 15:45 16:58 18:04 19:13 20:09 21:07 21:53
Denham Station (adj) 05:16 06:08 07:03 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:25 12:27 13:27 14:44 15:46 16:59 18:05 19:14 20:10 21:08 21:54
Denham, opp Oxford Gardens 05:18 06:10 07:06 08:26 09:30 10:30 11:28 12:30 13:30 14:47 15:49 17:02 18:08 19:17 20:13 21:10 21:56
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 05:24 06:16 07:13 08:36 09:37 10:36 11:34 12:36 13:36 14:53 15:55 17:09 18:15 19:24 20:19 21:15 22:01
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 05:26 06:18 07:16 08:38 09:39 10:38 11:36 12:38 13:38 14:55 15:57 17:11 18:17 19:26 20:21 21:17 22:03
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop CC) 05:29 06:22 07:22 08:43 09:43 10:42 11:40 12:42 13:42 14:59 16:01 17:15 18:22 19:30 20:25 21:21 22:07
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:40 06:34 07:39 08:57 09:55 10:54 11:52 12:53 13:53 15:10 16:13 17:27 18:35 19:42 20:36 21:32 22:18

Heathrow Central Bus Station - Bus Station

St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 10) 06:45 07:48 08:54 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:02 15:02 16:06 17:26 18:36 19:35 20:31 21:24 22:14 23:01
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop A) 06:50 07:56 09:00 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:32 18:42 19:40 20:35 21:28 22:18 23:05
Fleetville, opp Morrisons 06:52 07:59 09:02 10:04 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:35 18:44 19:42 20:37 21:30 22:20 23:07
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 06:55 08:03 09:06 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:40 18:48 19:45 20:40 21:33 22:23 23:09
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 06:57 08:05 09:08 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:43 18:50 19:47 20:42 21:35 22:25 23:11
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 07:01 08:11 09:13 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:49 18:56 19:51 20:46 21:39 22:29 23:14
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop C) 07:03 08:14 09:15 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:24 15:24 16:30 17:52 18:58 19:53 20:48 21:41 22:31 23:16
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 07:06 08:17 09:17 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:27 15:28 16:33 17:55 19:01 19:56 20:51 21:44 22:34 23:19
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 4) 07:09 08:20 09:20 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:30 15:31 16:36 17:58 19:04 19:59 20:54 21:47 22:37 23:22
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 07:17 08:27 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:36 15:38 16:43 18:06 19:09 20:04 20:59 21:51 22:41 23:26
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 07:20 08:30 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:39 15:41 16:46 18:09 19:11 20:06 21:01 21:53 22:43 23:28
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:22 08:33 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:42 15:44 16:49 18:12 19:13 20:08 21:03 21:55 22:45 23:30
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (NW-bound) 07:24 08:35 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:43 15:45 16:51 18:13 19:15 20:10 21:05 21:56 22:46 23:31
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 07:28 08:41 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:48 15:50 16:56 18:18 19:19 20:14 21:09 22:00 22:50 23:35
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 07:31 08:44 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:51 15:53 16:59 18:21 19:22 20:17 21:12 22:03 22:53 23:38
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 07:33 08:45 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:52 15:54 17:00 18:22 19:23 20:18 21:13 22:04 22:54 23:39
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks North (NE-bound) 07:36 08:48 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:55 15:57 17:03 18:25 19:25 20:20 21:15 22:06 22:56 23:40
Panshanger, opp Windhill 07:41 08:52 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:59 16:01 17:07 18:29 19:29 20:23 21:18 22:09 22:59 23:43
Panshanger, nr Golf Club 07:42 08:53 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:02 17:08 18:29 19:29 20:23 21:18 22:09 22:59 23:43
Hertford, nr Golden Griffin PH 07:50 09:01 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:10 17:16 18:37 19:37 20:31 21:26 22:16 23:06 23:50
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop A) 07:51 09:02 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:11 17:18 18:38 19:38 20:32 21:27 22:17 23:07 23:51
Hertford, opp County Hospital 07:51 09:03 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:12 17:19 18:39 19:39 20:32 21:27 22:17 23:07 23:51
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:56 09:09 10:05 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:15 16:19 17:28 18:46 19:46 20:36 21:31 22:21 23:11 23:55
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 06:44 07:59 09:12 10:08 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:18 16:22 17:31 18:49 19:49 20:39 21:34 22:24 23:14 23:58
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 06:46 08:02 09:15 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:21 16:25 17:34 18:51 19:51 20:41 21:36 22:26 23:16 00:00
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 06:48 08:05 09:18 10:14 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:24 16:28 17:37 18:53 19:53 20:43 21:38 22:28 23:18 00:02
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop C) 06:51 08:08 09:21 10:17 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:27 16:31 17:40 18:56 19:56 20:45 21:40 22:30 23:20 00:04
Great Amwell, opp Van Hage Garden Centre 06:53 08:10 09:23 10:19 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:29 16:34 17:43 18:58 19:58 20:47 21:42 22:32 23:22 00:06
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (S-bound) 06:55 08:12 09:25 10:21 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:31 16:36 17:45 19:00 20:00 20:48 21:43 22:33 23:23 00:07
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 07:03 08:23 09:33 10:29 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:41 16:47 17:55 19:08 20:08 20:56 21:51 22:41 23:31 00:15
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:05 08:25 09:35 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:43 16:49 17:57 19:10 20:10 20:58 21:53 22:43 23:33 00:17
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:10 06:45 07:55 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:30 16:35 17:45 19:00 20:00 20:50 21:40 22:40
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop CF) 06:21 06:56 08:09 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:41 16:47 17:58 19:11 20:10 21:00 21:49 22:49
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 06:24 07:00 08:13 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:45 16:51 18:02 19:15 20:13 21:03 21:51 22:51
Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 06:27 07:03 08:17 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:48 16:54 18:06 19:18 20:16 21:06 21:54 22:54
Denham, adj Southlands Road 06:32 07:11 08:24 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:55 17:02 18:14 19:24 20:21 21:11 21:59 22:59
Denham, opp Station Parade 06:36 07:16 08:29 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:00 17:07 18:20 19:28 20:24 21:14 22:02 23:02
Denham, opp Media Park 06:36 07:16 08:29 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:00 17:07 18:20 19:28 20:24 21:14 22:02 23:02
W Hyde, nr Chalfont Lane 06:40 07:21 08:34 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:05 17:12 18:23 19:31 20:27 21:17 22:05 23:05
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 06:42 07:24 08:37 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:07 17:14 18:25 19:33 20:29 21:19 22:07 23:07
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 06:45 07:27 08:40 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:10 17:17 18:28 19:36 20:32 21:22 22:10 23:10
Rickmansworth, nr Long Lane 06:47 07:31 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:12 17:19 18:30 19:38 20:34 21:24 22:12 23:12
Moneyhill, nr Parade 06:49 07:36 08:48 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:16 17:23 18:32 19:40 20:36 21:26 22:14 23:14
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 06:53 07:42 08:54 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:20 17:27 18:36 19:44 20:40 21:30 22:17 23:17
Croxley Green, o/s Croxley Metropolitan Station 06:59 07:52 09:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:27 17:34 18:42 19:48 20:44 21:34 22:21 23:21
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 07:01 07:57 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:30 17:37 18:44 19:50 20:46 21:36 22:23 23:23
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 07:08 08:09 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:38 17:46 18:51 19:56 20:52 21:42 22:29 23:29
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:10 08:11 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:41 17:49 18:54 19:58 20:54 21:44 22:31 23:31
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:13 08:14 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:44 17:52 18:57 20:01 20:57 21:47 22:34 23:34
N Watford, adj Regent Street 07:15 08:17 09:23 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:47 17:56 19:00 20:03 20:59 21:49 22:36 23:36
N Watford, opp Library 07:19 08:21 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:52 18:02 19:05 20:06 21:02 21:52 22:38 23:38
Garston, opp Bus Garage 07:24 08:27 09:33 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:58 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:06 21:56 22:42 23:42
Garston, opp Bucknalls Lane 07:25 08:28 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:59 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:07 21:57 22:43 23:43
Bricket Wood, opp Black Boy PH 07:27 08:30 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:38 14:38 15:42 17:02 18:13 19:14 20:14 21:08 21:58 22:45 23:45
Chiswell Green, nr Three Hammers PH 07:33 08:36 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:44 14:44 15:48 17:08 18:19 19:19 20:18 21:12 22:02 22:49 23:49
St Stephens, nr King Harry PH 07:37 08:41 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:49 14:49 15:53 17:13 18:24 19:23 20:21 21:15 22:05 22:52 23:52
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop B) 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:17 18:27 19:26 20:23 21:16 22:06 22:53 23:53
St Albans, nr Abbey 07:41 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:18 18:28 19:28 20:24 21:17 22:07 22:54 23:54
St Albans, nr Town Hall 07:42 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:55 14:55 15:59 17:19 18:29 19:28 20:25 21:18 22:08 22:55 23:55
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 10) 07:43 08:49 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:21 18:31 19:30 20:26 21:19 22:09 22:56 23:56

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex