bustimes.org

74 - Callington - Pensilva - Liskeard

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Liskeard - Pensilva - Callington

Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 07:15 08:30 09:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:35 17:35
Liskeard, opp Lord Eliot Hotel 07:16 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:36 17:36
Liskeard, opp Fairlight 07:17 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:37 17:37
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 08:31
Liskeard, opp Addington 08:32
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 07:18 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:38 17:38
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 07:18 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:38 17:38
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 07:20 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:40
Liskeard Hospital (S-bound) 07:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:42
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 07:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:42
Liskeard Callington Rd Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:42
Liskeard Miners Meadow (SW-bound) 07:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:42
Liskeard Belgrave Terrace (SW-bound) 07:23 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:43 17:43
Liskeard Addington (W-bound) 07:23 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:43 17:43
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 15:23
Liskeard School & Community College (E-bound) 15:24
Liskeard, opp Addington 15:25
Liskeard St Cleer Road Junction (N-bound) 07:23 08:33 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:43 17:43
Liskeard, opp Portland Terrace 07:23 08:33 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:43 17:43
Liskeard Lux Park (N-bound) 07:24 08:34 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:44 17:44
Liskeard Trevecca Cottages (N-bound) 07:25 08:35 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:45 17:45
Tremar Horizon Farm (N-bound) 07:28 08:38 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:48 17:48
Tremar Lane (N-bound) 07:29 08:39 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:49 17:49
Tremar, opp Telephone Box 07:30 08:40 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:50 17:50
Tremar Lower Meadow Park (N-bound) 07:31 08:41 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:51 17:51
St Cleer Trecarne Gate (N-bound) 07:31 08:41 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:51 17:51
St Cleer Primary School (W-bound) 07:33 08:43 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:53 17:53
St Cleer, opp Kilmar Way 07:33 08:43 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:53 17:53
St Cleer Market Inn (SW-bound) 07:34 08:44 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:54 17:54
St Cleer Humphreys Close (W-bound) 07:34 08:44 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:54 17:54
Common Moor Commonmoor Turn (NE-bound) 07:36 08:46 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:56 17:56
Higher Tremarcoombe, opp Ply Cottages 07:38 08:48 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:58 17:58
Darite Hendra Farm (SE-bound) 07:39 08:49 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:59 17:59
Darite, opp Telephone Box 07:40 08:50 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 17:00 18:00
Crows Nest Inn (E-bound) 07:43 08:53 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 17:03 18:03
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (NE-bound) 07:47 08:57 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:07 18:07
Pensilva, opp Glen Park 07:48 08:58 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:08 18:08
Pensilva Belmont Park (E-bound) 07:49 08:59 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:09 18:09
Pensilva School Road (E-bound) 07:49 08:59 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:09 18:09
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 07:51 09:01 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:11 18:11
Pensilva Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 07:51 09:01 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:11 18:11
St Ive Butchers Arms (E-bound) 07:56 09:06 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:16 18:16
St Ive Cross, opp Bus Shelter 07:56 09:06 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:16 18:16
Keason Cottages (NE-bound) 07:57 09:07 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:17 18:17
Newbridge Telephone Box (E-bound) 08:01 09:11 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:21 18:21
Callington, opp St Germans Road 15:04
Callington, opp Werrington Drive 08:03 09:13 10:03 14:03 16:08 17:23 18:23
Callington Southern Road (W-bound) 15:04
Callington Westover Road (S-bound) 08:04 09:14 10:04 14:04 16:09 17:24 18:24
Callington Caradon Close (N-bound) 08:05 09:15 10:05 14:05 16:10 17:25 18:25
Callington Primary School (N-bound) 08:06 09:16 10:06 14:06 15:04 16:11 17:26 18:26
Callington New Road (N-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:08 14:08 16:13 17:28 18:28
Callington, opp Urban Terrace 15:05
Callington School (W-bound) 08:13 15:06

Callington - Pensilva - Liskeard

Callington School (W-bound) 08:15 then hourly until 15:10
Callington New Road (N-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:40 18:30
Callington, opp Primary School 08:20 09:20 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:40 18:30
Callington Caradon Close (S-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 17:42 18:32
Callington Lansdowne Road (W-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 17:43 18:33
Callington Werrington Drive (S-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 17:44 18:34
Newbridge, opp Telephone Box 08:26 09:26 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:51 17:46 18:36
Keason Cottages (SW-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:50 18:40
St Ive Cross Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:56 17:51 18:41
St Ive, opp Butchers Arms 08:32 09:32 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:57 17:52 18:42
Pensilva Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:32 14:32 15:32 17:02 17:57 18:47
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:33 14:33 15:33 17:03 17:58 18:48
Pensilva, opp School Road 08:38 09:38 10:33 14:33 15:33 17:03 17:58 18:48
Pensilva, opp Belmont Park 08:39 09:39 10:34 14:34 15:34 17:04 17:59 18:49
Pensilva Glen Park (W-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:35 14:35 15:35 17:05 18:00 18:50
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (W-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:35 14:35 15:35 17:05 18:00 18:50
Crows Nest Inn (opp) 08:43 09:43 10:38 14:38 15:38 17:08 18:03 18:53
Darite Telephone Box (SW-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:41 14:41 15:41 17:11 18:06 18:56
Darite, opp Hendra Farm 08:46 09:46 10:41 14:41 15:41 17:11 18:06 18:56
Higher Tremarcoombe Ply Cottages (W-bound) 08:47 09:47 10:42 14:42 15:42 17:12 18:07 18:57
Common Moor, opp Commonmoor Turn 08:49 09:49 10:44 14:44 15:44 17:14 18:09 18:59
St Cleer, opp Market Inn 08:53 09:53 10:48 14:48 15:48 17:18 18:13 19:03
St Cleer Kilmar Way (NE-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:48 14:48 15:48 17:18 18:13 19:03
St Cleer Primary School (opp) 08:53 09:53 10:48 14:48 15:48 17:18 18:13 19:03
St Cleer Trecarne Gate (S-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:49 14:49 15:49 17:19 18:14 19:04
Tremar Lower Meadow Park (W-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:50 14:50 15:50 17:20 18:15 19:05
Tremar Telephone Box (SE-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:51 14:51 15:51 17:21 18:16 19:06
Tremar Lane (S-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:51 14:51 15:51 17:21 18:16 19:06
Tremar Horizon Farm (S-bound) 08:57 09:57 10:52 14:52 15:52 17:22 18:17 19:07
Liskeard, opp Trevecca Cottages 09:02 10:02 10:57 14:57 15:57 17:27 18:22 19:12
Liskeard, opp Football Ground 09:02 10:02 10:57 14:57 15:57 17:27 18:22 19:12
Liskeard Portland Terrace (S-bound) 09:03 10:03 10:58 14:58 15:58 17:28 18:23 19:13
Liskeard School (opp) 09:03 10:03 10:58 14:58 15:58 17:28 18:23 19:13
Liskeard, opp Belgrave Terrace 09:03 10:03 10:58 14:58 15:58 17:28 18:23 19:13
Liskeard, opp Miners Meadow 09:03 10:03 10:58 14:58 15:58 17:28 18:23 19:13
Liskeard Callington Rd Roundabout (NE-bound) 09:04 10:04 10:59 14:59 15:59 17:29 18:24 19:14
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 18:25 19:15
Liskeard Hospital (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:31 18:26 19:16
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:31 18:26 19:16
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:31 18:26 19:16
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:03 15:03 16:03 17:33 18:28 19:18
Liskeard, opp Morrisons 09:09 10:09 11:04 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:34 18:29 19:19
Liskeard Fairlight (NW-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:04 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:34 18:29 19:19
Liskeard St Martins Church (W-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:22
Liskeard Lord Eliot Hotel (NW-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:22
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:10 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:35 19:25
Liskeard Barn Street (SW-bound) 16:10
Liskeard, opp Lamellion Court 16:11
Liskeard Railway Station (SW-bound) 16:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Transport for Cornwall