Bus Times

74 - Callington - St Ive - Darite - Liskeard

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Liskeard - Darite - St Ive - Callington

Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 07:15 08:30 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:35 17:35
Liskeard, opp Lord Eliot Hotel 07:16 08:31 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:36 17:36
Liskeard, opp Fairlight 07:17 08:32 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:37 17:37
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 07:18 08:33 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:38 17:38
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 07:18 08:33 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:38 17:38
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 07:20 08:33 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:40
Liskeard Hospital (S-bound) 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:42
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 07:22 08:33 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:42
Liskeard Caradon Heights (NW-bound) 07:22 08:33 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:42
Liskeard, opp Petrol Station 07:23 08:34 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:43 17:43
Liskeard Addington (W-bound) 07:23 08:34 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:43 17:43
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 15:23
Liskeard School & Community College (E-bound) 15:24
Liskeard, opp Addington 15:25
Liskeard St Cleer Road Junction (N-bound) 07:23 08:34 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:43 17:43
Liskeard, opp Portland Terrace 07:23 08:34 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:43 17:43
Liskeard Lux Park (N-bound) 07:24 08:34 09:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:44 17:44
Liskeard Trevecca Cottages (N-bound) 07:25 08:35 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:45 17:45
Tremar Horizon Farm (N-bound) 07:28 08:38 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:48 17:48
Tremar Lane (N-bound) 07:29 08:39 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:49 17:49
Tremar, opp Telephone Box 07:30 08:40 09:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:50 17:50
Tremar Lower Meadow Park (N-bound) 07:31 08:41 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:51 17:51
St Cleer Trecarne Gate (N-bound) 07:31 08:41 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:51 17:51
St Cleer Primary School (W-bound) 07:33 08:43 09:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:53 17:53
St Cleer, opp Kilmar Way 07:33 08:43 09:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:53 17:53
St Cleer Market Inn (SW-bound) 07:34 08:44 09:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:54 17:54
St Cleer Humphreys Close (W-bound) 07:34 08:44 09:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:54 17:54
Common Moor Commonmoor Turn (NE-bound) 07:36 08:46 09:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:56 17:56
Higher Tremarcoombe, opp Ply Cottages 07:37 08:47 09:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:57 17:57
Darite Hendra Farm (SE-bound) 07:39 08:49 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:59 17:59
Darite, opp Telephone Box 07:40 08:50 09:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 17:00 18:00
Crows Nest Inn (E-bound) 07:43 08:53 09:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 17:03 18:03
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (NE-bound) 07:47 08:57 09:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:07 18:07
Pensilva, opp Glen Park 07:48 08:58 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:08 18:08
Pensilva Belmont Park (E-bound) 07:49 08:59 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:09 18:09
Pensilva School Road (E-bound) 07:50 09:00 09:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:10 18:10
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 07:51 09:01 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:11 18:11
Pensilva Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 07:51 09:01 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:11 18:11
St Ive Butchers Arms (E-bound) 07:56 09:06 09:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:16 18:16
St Ive Cross, opp Bus Shelter 07:56 09:06 09:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:16 18:16
Keason Cottages (NE-bound) 07:57 09:07 09:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:17 18:17
Newbridge Telephone Box (E-bound) 08:01 09:11 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:21 18:21
Callington, opp Werrington Drive 08:03 09:13 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:08 17:23 18:23
Callington Westover Road (S-bound) 08:04 09:14 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:09 17:24 18:24
Callington, opp St Germans Road 15:04
Callington Caradon Close (N-bound) 08:05 09:15 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:10 17:25 18:25
Callington Southern Road (W-bound) 15:04
Callington Primary School (N-bound) 08:06 09:16 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:04 16:11 17:26 18:26
Callington New Road (N-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:13 17:28 18:28
Callington, opp Urban Terrace 15:05
Callington School (W-bound) 08:13 15:06

Callington - St Ive - Darite - Liskeard

Callington School (W-bound) 08:17 15:10
Callington New Road (N-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:40 18:30
Callington, opp Primary School 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:40 18:30
Callington Caradon Close (S-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:42 18:32
Callington Lansdowne Road (W-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:43 17:43 18:33
Callington Werrington Drive (S-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:44 17:44 18:34
Newbridge, opp Telephone Box 08:26 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:46 17:46 18:36
Keason Cottages (SW-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:50 17:50 18:40
St Ive Cross Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:51 17:51 18:41
St Ive, opp Butchers Arms 08:32 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:52 17:52 18:42
Pensilva Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:56 17:56 18:46
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:58 17:58 18:48
Pensilva, opp School Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:59 17:59 18:49
Pensilva, opp Belmont Park 08:39 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:59 17:59 18:49
Pensilva Glen Park (W-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 17:00 18:00 18:50
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (W-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 17:00 18:00 18:50
Crows Nest Inn (opp) 08:43 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 17:03 18:03 18:53
Darite Telephone Box (SW-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 17:06 18:06 18:56
Darite, opp Hendra Farm 08:46 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 17:06 18:06 18:56
Higher Tremarcoombe Ply Cottages (W-bound) 08:47 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 17:07 18:07 18:57
Common Moor, opp Commonmoor Turn 08:49 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:09 18:09 18:59
St Cleer, opp Market Inn 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:13 18:13 19:03
St Cleer Kilmar Way (NE-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:13 18:13 19:03
St Cleer Primary School (opp) 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:13 18:13 19:03
St Cleer Trecarne Gate (S-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 17:14 18:14 19:04
Tremar Lower Meadow Park (W-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 18:15 19:05
Tremar Telephone Box (SE-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 17:16 18:16 19:06
Tremar Lane (S-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 17:16 18:16 19:06
Tremar Horizon Farm (S-bound) 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 17:17 18:17 19:07
Liskeard, opp Trevecca Cottages 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:22 18:22 19:12
Liskeard, opp Football Ground 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:22 18:22 19:12
Liskeard Portland Terrace (S-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:23 18:23 19:13
Liskeard School (opp) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:23 18:23 19:13
Liskeard Petrol Station (NE-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:23 18:23 19:13
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:25 18:25 19:15
Liskeard Hospital (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:26 18:26 19:16
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:26 18:26 19:16
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:26 18:26 19:16
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:28 18:28 19:18
Liskeard, opp Morrisons 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:19
Liskeard Fairlight (NW-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:20
Liskeard St Martins Church (W-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:22
Liskeard Lord Eliot Hotel (NW-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:22
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:25
Liskeard Barn Street (SW-bound) 16:15
Liskeard, opp Lamellion Hospital 16:16
Liskeard Railway Station (SW-bound) 16:17

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information