bustimes.org

74 - Callington - Liskeard

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Liskeard - Callington

Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:45
Liskeard, opp Fairlight 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:47
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:48
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:48
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:50
Liskeard Hospital (S-bound) 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:52
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:52
Liskeard Belgrave Terrace (SW-bound) 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:53
Liskeard Addington (W-bound) 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:53
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 15:23
Liskeard School & Community College (E-bound) 15:24
Liskeard, opp Addington 15:25
Liskeard St Cleer Road Junction (N-bound) 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:25 17:53
Liskeard, opp Portland Terrace 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:26 17:53
Liskeard Lux Park (N-bound) 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:28 17:54
Liskeard Trevecca Cottages (N-bound) 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:30 17:55
Tremar Horizon Farm (N-bound) 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:33 17:58
Tremar Lane (N-bound) 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:34 17:59
Tremar, opp Telephone Box 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:35 18:00
Tremar Lower Meadow Park (N-bound) 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:36 18:01
St Cleer Trecarne Gate (N-bound) 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:36 18:01
St Cleer Primary School (W-bound) 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:38 18:03
St Cleer, opp Kilmar Way 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:38 18:03
St Cleer Market Inn (SW-bound) 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:39 18:04
St Cleer Humphreys Close (W-bound) 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:39 18:04
Common Moor Commonmoor Turn (NE-bound) 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:41 18:06
Higher Tremarcoombe, opp Ply Cottages 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:43 18:08
Darite Hendra Farm (SE-bound) 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:44 18:09
Darite, opp Telephone Box 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:45 18:10
Crows Nest Inn (E-bound) 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:48 18:13
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (NE-bound) 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:52 18:17
Pensilva, opp Glen Park 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:53 18:18
Pensilva Belmont Park (E-bound) 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:54 18:19
Pensilva School Road (E-bound) 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:54 18:19
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:56 18:21
Pensilva Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:57 18:22
St Ive Butchers Arms (E-bound) 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:01 18:26
St Ive Cross, opp Bus Shelter 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:01 18:26
Keason Cottages (NE-bound) 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:02 18:27
Newbridge Telephone Box (E-bound) 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:06 18:31
Callington, opp Werrington Drive 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:08 18:33
Callington Westover Road (S-bound) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:09 18:34
Callington Caradon Close (N-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:10 18:35
Callington New Road (N-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:13 18:38

Callington - Liskeard

Callington School (W-bound) 08:15 15:10
Callington New Road (N-bound) 07:30 08:20 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:40 17:55
Callington Caradon Close (S-bound) 07:32 08:22 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:42 17:57
Callington Lansdowne Road (W-bound) 07:33 08:23 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:43 17:58
Callington Werrington Drive (S-bound) 07:34 08:24 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:44 17:59
Newbridge, opp Telephone Box 07:36 08:26 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:46 18:01
Keason Cottages (SW-bound) 07:40 08:30 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:50 18:05
St Ive Cross Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:41 08:31 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:51 18:06
St Ive, opp Butchers Arms 07:42 08:32 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:52 18:07
Pensilva Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 07:46 08:36 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:56 18:11
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 07:48 08:38 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:58 18:13
Pensilva, opp School Road 07:48 08:38 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:58 18:13
Pensilva, opp Belmont Park 07:49 08:39 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:59 18:14
Pensilva Glen Park (W-bound) 07:50 08:40 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:00 18:15
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (W-bound) 07:50 08:40 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:00 18:15
Crows Nest Inn (opp) 07:53 08:43 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 17:03 18:18
Darite Telephone Box (SW-bound) 07:56 08:46 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 17:06 18:21
Darite, opp Hendra Farm 07:56 08:46 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 17:06 18:21
Higher Tremarcoombe Ply Cottages (W-bound) 07:57 08:47 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 17:07 18:22
Common Moor, opp Commonmoor Turn 07:59 08:49 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 17:09 18:24
St Cleer, opp Market Inn 08:03 08:53 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 17:13 18:28
St Cleer Kilmar Way (NE-bound) 08:03 08:53 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 17:13 18:28
St Cleer Primary School (opp) 08:03 08:53 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 17:13 18:28
St Cleer Trecarne Gate (S-bound) 08:04 08:54 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:14 18:29
Tremar Lower Meadow Park (W-bound) 08:05 08:55 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:15 18:30
Tremar Telephone Box (SE-bound) 08:06 08:56 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:16 18:31
Tremar Lane (S-bound) 08:06 08:56 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:16 18:31
Tremar Horizon Farm (S-bound) 08:07 08:57 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 17:17 18:32
Liskeard, opp Trevecca Cottages 08:12 09:02 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 17:22 18:37
Liskeard, opp Football Ground 08:12 09:02 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 17:22 18:37
Liskeard Portland Terrace (S-bound) 08:13 09:03 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 17:23 18:38
Liskeard School (opp) 08:13 09:03 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 17:23 18:38
Liskeard, opp Belgrave Terrace 09:03 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 17:23 18:38
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 09:05 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:25 18:40
Liskeard Hospital (S-bound) 09:06 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:26 18:41
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 09:06 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:26 18:41
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 09:06 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:26 18:41
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 09:08 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:28 18:43
Liskeard, opp Morrisons 09:09 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:29 18:44
Liskeard Fairlight (NW-bound) 09:09 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:29 18:44
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 08:16
Liskeard St Martins Church (W-bound) 09:12 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 17:32 18:47
Liskeard Lord Eliot Hotel (NW-bound) 09:12 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 17:32 18:47
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 08:19 09:15 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:35 18:50

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/PLYC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 18 May 2022

Possibly similar services

Go Cornwall Bus