bustimes.org

74 - Callington - Pensilva - liskeard

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Callington School - Post Office

Callington School (W-bound) 15:10
Callington New Road (N-bound) 07:3508:4010:0012:0015:1517:0018:00
Callington, opp Primary School 07:3508:4010:0012:0015:1517:0018:00
Callington Caradon Close (S-bound) 07:3708:4210:0212:0215:1617:0218:02
Callington Lansdowne Road (W-bound) 07:3808:4310:0312:0317:0318:03
Callington Werrington Drive (S-bound) 07:3908:4410:0412:0417:0418:04
Newbridge, opp Telephone Box 07:4108:4610:0612:0615:1917:0618:06
Keason Cottages (SW-bound) 07:4508:5010:1012:1015:2317:1018:10
St Ive Cross Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:4608:5110:1112:1115:2417:1118:11
St Ive, opp Butchers Arms 07:4708:5210:1212:1215:2517:1218:12
Pensilva Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 07:5108:5610:1612:1615:2917:1618:16
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 07:5308:5810:1812:1815:3117:1818:18
Pensilva, opp School Road 15:31
Pensilva, opp Belmont Park 15:32
Pensilva Glen Park (W-bound) 15:33
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (W-bound) 15:33
Crows Nest Inn (opp) 15:36
Darite Telephone Box (SW-bound) 15:38
Darite, opp Hendra Farm 15:38
Higher Tremarcoombe Ply Cottages (W-bound) 15:39
Common Moor, opp Commonmoor Turn 15:41
St Cleer, opp Market Inn 15:45
St Cleer Kilmar Way (NE-bound) 15:45
St Cleer Primary School (opp) 15:45
St Cleer Trecarne Gate (S-bound) 15:46
Tremar Lower Meadow Park (W-bound) 15:47
Tremar Telephone Box (SE-bound) 15:48
Tremar Lane (S-bound) 15:48
Tremar Horizon Farm (S-bound) 15:49
Liskeard, opp Trevecca Cottages 15:52
Liskeard, opp Football Ground 15:53
Liskeard Portland Terrace (S-bound) 15:53
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 15:55
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 15:57

Post Office - Callington School

Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 07:15
Liskeard, opp Lord Eliot Hotel 07:16
Liskeard, opp Fairlight 07:17
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 07:18
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 07:18
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 07:20
Liskeard Hospital (S-bound) 07:22
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 07:22
Liskeard Belgrave Terrace (SW-bound) 07:23
Liskeard Addington (W-bound) 07:23
Liskeard St Cleer Road Junction (N-bound) 07:23
Liskeard, opp Portland Terrace 07:23
Liskeard Lux Park (N-bound) 07:24
Liskeard Trevecca Cottages (N-bound) 07:25
Tremar Horizon Farm (N-bound) 07:28
Tremar Lane (N-bound) 07:29
Tremar, opp Telephone Box 07:30
Tremar Lower Meadow Park (N-bound) 07:31
St Cleer Trecarne Gate (N-bound) 07:31
St Cleer Primary School (W-bound) 07:33
St Cleer, opp Kilmar Way 07:33
St Cleer Market Inn (SW-bound) 07:34
St Cleer Humphreys Close (W-bound) 07:34
Common Moor Commonmoor Turn (NE-bound) 07:36
Higher Tremarcoombe, opp Ply Cottages 07:38
Darite Hendra Farm (SE-bound) 07:39
Darite, opp Telephone Box 07:40
Crows Nest Inn (E-bound) 07:43
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (NE-bound) 07:47
Pensilva, opp Glen Park 07:48
Pensilva Belmont Park (E-bound) 07:49
Pensilva School Road (E-bound) 07:50
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 07:5109:0010:2012:2015:4516:2017:20
Pensilva Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 07:5209:0110:2112:2115:4616:2117:21
St Ive Butchers Arms (E-bound) 07:5609:0510:2512:2515:5016:2517:25
St Ive Cross, opp Bus Shelter 07:5609:0510:2512:2515:5016:2517:25
Keason Cottages (NE-bound) 07:5709:0610:2612:2615:5116:2617:26
Newbridge Telephone Box (E-bound) 08:0109:1010:3012:3015:5516:3017:30
Callington, opp Werrington Drive 08:0309:1210:3212:3215:5716:3217:32
Callington Westover Road (S-bound) 08:0409:1310:3312:3315:5816:3317:33
Callington Caradon Close (N-bound) 08:0509:1410:3412:3415:5916:3417:34
Callington Primary School (N-bound) 08:0609:1510:3512:3516:0016:3517:35
Callington New Road (N-bound) 08:0809:1710:3712:3716:0216:3717:37
08:3810:3812:3816:0316:3817:38
Callington School (W-bound) 08:13
Callington, opp Glebelands 08:4010:4012:4016:0516:4017:40
Callington Broad Mead (S-bound) 08:4110:4112:4116:0616:4117:41
Callington Newport Close (E-bound) 08:4410:4412:4416:0916:4417:44
Callington Lamorna Drive (SW-bound) 08:4710:4712:4716:1216:4717:47
Callington New Road (N-bound) 08:5010:5012:5016:1516:5017:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Go Cornwall Bus