74 - Hockliffe - Dunstable

A bus service operated by South Beds Dial-a-Ride

Asda - Birchs Close

Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 11:3513:3517:35
Dunstable, adj Regent Street 11:3513:3517:36
Dunstable, opp Ashton Road 11:3613:3517:37
Dunstable, adj Westfield Road 11:3613:3617:38
Dunstable, opp Watling Court 11:3713:3717:40
Dunstable, opp Salters Way 11:3813:38
Dunstable, in Design Drive Hail + Ride 11:3913:39
Dunstable, in Money Mead Hail + Ride 11:3913:39
Dunstable, in Bank Avenue Hail + Ride 11:3913:39
Dunstable Barrie Avenue (NE-bound) 11:4113:41
Dunstable, after Palma Close 11:4213:42
Dunstable, adj French's Avenue 11:4317:42
Dunstable, opp French's Avenue 13:42
Dunstable, o/s Watling Court 13:43
Houghton Regis, opp Chalk Hill Farm 11:4417:43
Tilsworth Golf Centre (opp) 11:4817:46
Tilsworth, adj Dickens Lane 11:4917:47
Tilsworth, o/s Stanbridge Road 11:5017:48
Tilsworth, o/s Leighton United Football Club 11:5017:48
Stanbridge, opp Kings Way 11:5117:49
Stanbridge Lower School (opp) 11:5217:50
Eggington, opp Church Walk 11:5417:52
Eggington, opp King's Cottages 11:5517:53
Hockliffe Signals (SE-bound) 12:0117:59
Hockliffe, adj Birchs Close 12:0218:00
Hockliffe, opp Bull Farm 12:02
Tebworth, adj St Mary's Close 12:05
Tebworth, adj Chalgrove Memorial Hall 12:05
Wingfield, o/s The Plough Inn 12:07
Toddington, opp Bradford Way 12:08
Toddington, adj BP Garage 12:08
Toddington, adj Grange Road 12:09
Toddington, adj The Green 12:10
Toddington, opp Grange Road 12:10
Toddington, opp BP Garage 12:11
Toddington, adj Mount Pleasant Avenue 12:12
Houghton Regis, adj Dunstablians RUFC 12:17
Houghton Regis, opp Roslyn Way 12:18
Houghton Regis, opp Bidwell Hill 12:19
Houghton Regis, o/s All Saints Church 12:19
Houghton Regis, o/s Morrisons 12:20
Dunstable, adj Northfields 13:44
Dunstable, adj Townsend Farm Road 12:20
Dunstable, o/s All Saints Academy 13:44
Dunstable, adj Mayer Way 12:21
Dunstable, opp Townsend Farm Road 13:45
Houghton Regis, opp Morrisons 13:47
Dunstable, opp All Saints Academy 12:21
Houghton Regis, opp All Saints Church 13:47
Dunstable, opp Northfields 12:22
Houghton Regis, adj Bidwell Hill 13:47
Dunstable, opp Westfield Road 12:23
Houghton Regis, adj Roslyn Way 13:47
Dunstable, adj Park Street 12:24
Dunstable, opp Regent Street 12:25
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 12:27
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P2) 12:28
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 12:31
Houghton Regis, nr Dunstablians RUFC 13:48
Wingfield, opp The Plough Inn 13:53
Tebworth, opp Chalgrove Memorial Hall 13:54
Tebworth, opp St Mary's Close 13:55
Hockliffe, opp Tebworth Road 13:57
Hockliffe, o/s Bull Farm 13:58
Hockliffe, opp Birchs Close 13:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 21 June 2024

South Beds Dial-a-Ride

Website