bustimes.org

740 - Redmond Square - Dublin Airport

A bus service operated by Wexford Bus

Redmond Square - Dublin Airport

Wexford Redmond Square 01:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Wexford Hospital 17:32
Wexford Maldron Hotel 01:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:33
Oilgate Oylegate 01:40 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:45
Enniscorthy Templeshannon 01:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:55
Ferns 02:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 20:05
Camolin 02:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:10
Gorey Main Street 02:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 20:20
Arklow 02:40 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40 20:35
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 09:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:10 19:55 21:10
Carrickmines Willow Court 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:15 20:00 21:15
Foxrock Church (opposite) 09:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:25 20:10 21:25
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 09:23 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:28 20:13 21:28
UCD N11 Entrance 09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:30 20:15 21:30
Donnybrook RTE 09:27 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:32 20:17 21:32
Donnybrook Garage 09:29 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:34 20:19 21:34
Grand Parade 09:38 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:43 20:23 21:38
Clare Street 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:45 20:25 21:40
Docklands Custom House Quay 09:45 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:50 20:30 21:45
Docklands North Wall Quay 09:50 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:55
Dublin Airport 04:00 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:15
Dromcondra Drumcondra Station 20:40 21:55
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 20:45 22:00
Whitehall Iveragh Road 20:52 22:07
Dublin Airport 22:10

Dublin Airport - Wexford

Dublin Airport 08:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:20 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:00
Docklands, opp Guild Street 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:35 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:20
Whitehall, opp Iveragh Road 13:35
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 13:37
Dromcondra, opp Drumcondra Rail Stn 13:40
Ulster Bank George's Quay 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:00 14:50 16:00 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:25
Davenport Hotel Merrion Street 09:00 11:00 12:55 14:05 14:55 16:05 16:55 18:00 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:30
Leeson St Upper 09:02 11:02 12:57 14:07 14:57 16:07 16:58 18:03 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:32
Booterstown, o/s Montrose Hotel 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:15 15:10 16:20 17:10 18:15 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:40
Loughlinstown Wyattville Road 09:25 11:25 13:20 14:25 15:20 16:35 17:25 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 09:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:25 16:40 17:30 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Rathnew 22:30 24:05
Wicklow Grand Hotel 22:35 24:10
Arklow 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:05 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 24:20
Gorey 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:20 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 24:35
Camolin 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:30 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:15 24:45
Ferns 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:35 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:20 24:50
Enniscorthy Templeshannon 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:45 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:30 25:00
Oilgate Oylegate 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:50 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:35 25:05
Wexford Maldron Hotel 11:12 13:12 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:12 20:12 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 25:22
Wexford Hospital 11:13 13:13 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:13 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 25:23
Wexford Station 11:15 13:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:15 20:15 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 25:25

Wexford Bus