bustimes.org

Clare Street (stop 494)

X32 Hewlett Packard 17:40⚡️
7 Dublin 17:41
X25 Maynooth 17:43⚡️
15B Knocklyon 17:43⚡️
26 Liffey Valley SC 17:43⚡️
4 St. Margaret's 17:46
X30 The Paddocks Drive 17:48⚡️
15A Greenhills 17:48⚡️
15B Knocklyon 17:53
26 Liffey Valley SC 17:53⚡️

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops