🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

7 - Mountjoy Square Park - Bride's Glen Bus Stop

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Mountjoy Square Park - Bride's Glen Bus Stop

Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Square 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25 18:00 18:30
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
O'Connell Bridge 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:14 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Nassau Street (opposite) 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:18 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Merrion Square Merrion Sq North 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:19 07:29 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Merrion Square Holles Street 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:20 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Mount Street Lower 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:21 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Mount Street Bridge 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:21 07:31 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Haddington Road 05:54 06:24 06:57 07:22 07:32 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Lansdowne Park 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:23 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Ballsbridge Lansdowne Road 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:23 07:33 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Ballsbridge, opp American Embassy 05:55 06:25 06:59 07:24 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
RDS Ballsbridge 05:56 06:26 07:00 07:25 07:35 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Ballsbridge Merrion Road 05:57 06:27 07:01 07:26 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Ballsbridge, opp British Embassy 05:57 06:27 07:01 07:26 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Park 05:58 06:28 07:02 07:27 07:37 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Ballsbridge Merlyn Road 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:28 07:38 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Merrion View Avenue 05:59 06:29 07:03 07:28 07:38 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Merrion, opp St Vincent's Hosp 05:59 06:29 07:04 07:29 07:39 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Merrion, opp Herbert Avenue 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:30 07:40 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Merrion Gates 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:31 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Booterstown, opp Merrion Road 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:31 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Booterstown Rock Road 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:32 07:42 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Blackrock, opp Booterstown Station 06:02 06:32 07:08 07:33 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Blackrock College (opp) 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:33 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Blackrock Clinic (opp) 06:03 06:33 07:09 07:34 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Blackrock Park 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:35 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Blackrock Main St (opposite) 06:05 06:35 07:11 07:36 07:46 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:30 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Blackrock Temple Road 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:37 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:31 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Monkstown Road (opp) 06:07 06:37 07:14 07:39 07:49 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:33 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Monkstown Alma Road 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:39 07:49 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:34 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Monkstown Belgrave Square 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:39 07:49 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Monkstown Albany Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:15 07:40 07:50 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Monkstown Crescent 06:09 06:39 07:15 07:40 07:50 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:15 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Monkstown Crescent 06:09 06:39 07:16 07:41 07:51 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Dun Laoghaire, opp De Vesci Terrace 06:10 06:40 07:17 07:42 07:52 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Road 06:11 06:41 07:18 07:43 07:53 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:18 07:43 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Dun Laoghaire SC 06:13 06:43 07:20 07:45 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 06:14 06:44 07:21 07:46 07:56 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Glasthule Glenageary Rd Lower 06:14 06:44 07:21 07:46 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Glenageary Traverslea Close 06:15 06:45 07:23 07:48 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Glenageary Silchester Park 06:16 06:46 07:23 07:48 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Sallynoggin Glenageary Park 06:17 06:47 07:24 07:49 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Park Close 06:17 06:47 07:25 07:50 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Sallyglen Road 06:18 06:48 07:26 07:51 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:16 18:51 19:21 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Killiney Churchview Road 06:19 06:49 07:27 07:52 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Sallynoggin Auburn Drive 06:20 06:50 07:28 07:53 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Park 06:20 06:50 07:28 07:53 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Ballybrack SC 06:21 06:51 07:29 07:54 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Ballybrack Pinewood 06:21 06:51 07:29 07:54 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Ballybrack Oakton Park 06:22 06:52 07:30 07:55 08:05 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Loughlinstown Wyattville Close 06:22 06:52 07:31 07:56 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Carrickmines, opposite Valley Drive 06:24 06:54 07:33 07:58 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:30 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Brides Glen Luas 06:27 06:57 07:36 08:01 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:27 19:02 19:32 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11

Bride's Glen Bus Stop - Mountjoy Square Nth

Brides Glen Luas 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Cherrywood Bus Pk 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Carrickmines Valley Drive 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Ballybrack, outside Ashlawn 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Ballybrack SC 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Ballybrack Kilbogget Park 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Sallynoggin, opp Auburn Drive 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Killiney Church Road 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Killiney Churchview Road 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Sallyglen Road 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Park Close 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Glenageary Avenue 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Glenageary Holmston Avenue 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Glenageary Crosthwaite Park 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Road 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Avenue 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Dun Laoghaire SC 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Dun Laoghaire St Michael's Hosp 06:27 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Dun Laoghaire De Vesci Park 06:28 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Dun Laoghaire Grosvenor Terrace 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Monkstown Road 06:29 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Monkstown Drayton Close 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Monkstown Queen's Park 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Monkstown Montpellier Parade 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Monkstown Montpellier Manor 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Blackrock Frascati SC 06:33 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Blackrock Rock Road 06:33 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Blackrock Clinic 06:34 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Blackrock College 06:35 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Booterstown Station 06:35 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Blackrock Grotto Avenue 06:35 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Booterstown St Helen's Road 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Booterstown Bellevue Avenue 06:36 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Merrion Gates (opp) 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Merrion Herbert Avenue 06:37 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Merrion St Vincent's Hosp 06:38 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Merrion Centre 06:38 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Merrion Netherlands Embassy 06:39 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Ballsbridge, opp Wanderers FC 06:39 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Road 06:40 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Ballsbridge British Embassy 06:40 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
RDS Ballsbridge 06:41 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:52 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Ballsbridge American Embassy 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Lansdowne Park (opp) 06:42 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
St Mary's Rd South 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Haddington Road 06:43 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Mount Street Bridge 06:44 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Mount Street Lower 06:44 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Merrion Square, opp Holles Street 06:45 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Clare Street 06:46 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:08 09:23 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Pearse Station (opp) 06:47 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:10 09:25 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Shaw Street (opp) 06:48 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:11 09:26 10:04 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 06:52 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:16 09:31 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West 06:53 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:17 09:32 10:10 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Square 06:56 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:21 09:36 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Dublin Bus