bustimes.org

7a - Mountjoy Square Park - Loughlinstown Wood Estate

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Loughlinstown Wood Estate - Mountjoy Square

Loughlinstown Park (opposite) 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:30
Loughlinstown Drive (opposite) 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:31
Ballybrack, outside Ashlawn 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:32
Ballybrack SC 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:03 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:33
Ballybrack Kilbogget Park 08:02 08:42 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:04 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:33
Sallynoggin, opp Auburn Drive 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:43 17:24 18:05 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:34
Killiney Church Road 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:44 15:25 16:05 16:44 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:34
Killiney Churchview Road 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:44 17:25 18:06 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:35
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 08:04 08:44 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:26 16:06 16:45 17:25 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:35
Sallynoggin Drumkeen Manor 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:45 17:26 18:07 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:35
Sallynoggin Pearse Villas 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:08 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:36
Sallynoggin Pearse Street 08:06 08:46 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:47 17:28 18:09 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:37
Sallynoggin College 08:06 08:46 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:09 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:37
Sallynoggin (opposite) 08:07 08:47 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:10 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:38
Sallynoggin Pearse Park 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:11 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:38
Sallynoggin Honey Park 08:08 08:48 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:11 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:39
Sallynoggin Sarsfield Street 08:08 08:48 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:12 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:39
Glenageary Holmston Avenue 08:09 08:49 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:13 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:40
Glenageary Crosthwaite Park 08:10 08:50 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:32 18:13 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:40
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Road 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:53 17:33 18:14 18:53 19:33 20:13 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:41
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 08:11 08:51 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:42
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Avenue 08:12 08:52 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:35 18:16 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:42
Dun Laoghaire SC 08:13 08:53 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:43
Dun Laoghaire St Michael's Hosp 08:14 08:54 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:59 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:44
Dun Laoghaire De Vesci Park 08:15 08:55 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:45
Dun Laoghaire Grosvenor Terrace 08:15 08:55 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:20 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:45
Monkstown Road 08:16 08:56 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:21 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:46
Monkstown Drayton Close 08:17 08:57 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:03 15:42 16:22 17:03 17:43 18:22 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:46
Monkstown Queen's Park 08:17 08:57 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:22 19:00 19:40 20:20 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:47
Monkstown Montpellier Parade 08:18 08:58 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:04 15:43 16:23 17:04 17:44 18:23 19:00 19:40 20:20 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:47
Monkstown Montpellier Manor 08:18 08:58 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:45 18:23 19:00 19:40 20:20 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:48
Blackrock, opposite Newtown Avenue 08:19 08:59 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:47 18:25 19:02 19:42 20:22 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:49
Blackrock, outside St John's Church 08:20 09:00 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:49 18:26 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:50
Blackrock Patrick's Row 08:21 09:01 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:50 18:27 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:51
Blackrock Frascati SC 08:22 09:02 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:50 16:30 17:11 17:52 18:28 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:51
Blackrock Rock Road 08:22 09:02 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:52 18:29 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:52
Blackrock Clinic 08:23 09:03 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:53 18:29 19:06 19:46 20:26 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:52
Blackrock College 08:23 09:03 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:52 16:32 17:13 17:53 18:30 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:53
Booterstown Station 08:24 09:04 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:52 16:32 17:13 17:53 18:30 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:53
Blackrock Grotto Avenue 08:24 09:04 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:14 17:54 18:31 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:53
Booterstown St Helen's Road 08:25 09:05 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:15 17:54 18:31 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:54
Booterstown Bellevue Avenue 08:25 09:05 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:15 17:55 18:32 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:54
Merrion Gates (opposite) 08:25 09:05 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:16 17:56 18:33 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:55
Merrion Herbert Avenue 08:26 09:06 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:55 16:35 17:17 17:56 18:33 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:55
Merrion St Vincent's Hosp 08:26 09:06 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:17 17:57 18:34 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:56
Merrion Centre 08:27 09:07 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:56 16:36 17:18 17:57 18:34 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:56
Merrion Netherlands Embassy 08:27 09:07 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:18 17:58 18:34 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:56
Ballsbridge, opposite Wanderers FC 08:28 09:08 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:57 16:37 17:19 17:59 18:35 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:57
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Road 08:28 09:08 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:58 16:38 17:19 17:59 18:36 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:57
Ballsbridge British Embassy 08:29 09:09 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:20 18:00 18:36 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:57
RDS Ballsbridge 08:30 09:10 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:00 16:40 17:21 18:00 18:37 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:58
Ballsbridge American Embassy 08:31 09:11 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:01 16:41 17:23 18:02 18:38 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:59
Lansdowne Park (opposite) 08:31 09:11 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:02 16:42 17:23 18:03 18:39 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 00:00
St Mary's Rd South 08:32 09:12 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:02 16:42 17:24 18:04 18:40 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 00:00
Haddington Road 08:33 09:13 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:03 16:43 17:25 18:04 18:40 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 00:00
Mount Street Bridge 08:33 09:13 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:26 18:05 18:41 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 00:01
Pembroke West Mount Street Lower 08:34 09:14 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:04 16:44 17:26 18:05 18:41 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 00:01
Merrion Square, opposite Holles Street 08:35 09:15 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:05 16:45 17:27 18:06 18:42 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 00:02
Clare Street 08:36 09:16 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:06 16:46 17:28 18:08 18:43 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 00:02
Pearse Station (opposite) 08:37 09:17 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:08 16:48 17:30 18:09 18:45 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14 00:04
Shaw Street (opposite) 08:39 09:19 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:09 16:49 17:31 18:10 18:46 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 00:05
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 08:42 09:22 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:13 16:53 17:35 18:14 18:51 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 00:08
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West 08:43 09:23 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:14 16:54 17:37 18:15 18:52 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19 00:09
Dublin, opposite Mountjoy Square 08:46 09:26 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:39 16:18 16:58 17:41 18:20

Mountjoy Square Park - Loughlinstown Wood Estate

Dublin, opposite Mountjoy Square 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:40
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 19:20 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:30
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:22 19:57 20:27 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:32
O'Connell Bridge 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:25 20:00 20:29 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:34
Nassau Street (opposite) 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:28 20:03 20:32 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:37
Merrion Square Merrion Sq North 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:30 20:05 20:33 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:38
Merrion Square Holles Street 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:30 20:05 20:33 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:38
Pembroke West Mount Street Lower 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:31 20:06 20:34 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:39
Mount Street Bridge 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:32 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:48 14:27 15:07 15:48 16:27 16:57 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:31 20:06 20:34 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:39
Haddington Road 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:33 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:32 20:07 20:35 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:40
Lansdowne Park 08:18 08:58 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:10 18:49 19:33 20:08 20:35 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:40
Ballsbridge Lansdowne Road 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:34 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:33 20:08 20:36 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:41
Ballsbridge, opposite American Embassy 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:35 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:51 14:30 15:10 15:51 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:11 18:50 19:34 20:09 20:36 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:41
RDS Ballsbridge 08:20 09:00 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:36 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:12 18:51 19:34 20:09 20:37 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 23:42
Ballsbridge Merrion Road 08:21 09:01 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:37 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:53 14:32 15:12 15:53 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:35 20:10 20:37 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 23:42
Ballsbridge, opposite British Embassy 08:21 09:01 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:37 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:13 18:52 19:35 20:10 20:38 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:43
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Park 08:22 09:02 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:38 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:54 14:33 15:13 15:54 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:36 20:11 20:38 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:43
Ballsbridge Merlyn Road 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:38 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:55 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:37 20:12 20:39 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14 23:44
Merrion View Avenue 08:23 09:03 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:39 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:15 18:54 19:37 20:12 20:39 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14 23:44
Merrion, opposite St Vincent's Hosp 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:39 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:38 20:13 20:40 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:45
Merrion, opposite Herbert Avenue 08:24 09:04 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:40 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:16 18:55 19:38 20:13 20:40 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:45
Merrion Gates 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:40 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:39 20:14 20:40 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:45
Booterstown, opp Merrion Road 08:25 09:05 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:41 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:56 19:40 20:15 20:41 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:46
Booterstown Rock Road 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:41 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:40 20:15 20:41 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:46
Blackrock, opposite Booterstown Station 08:26 09:06 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:42 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:00 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:41 20:16 20:42 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:47
Blackrock College (opposite) 08:27 09:07 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:43 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 18:58 19:41 20:16 20:42 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:47
Blackrock Clinic (opposite) 08:27 09:07 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:43 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:01 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 18:59 19:41 20:16 20:43 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 23:48
Blackrock Park 08:28 09:08 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:45 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 19:00 19:43 20:18 20:43 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 23:48
Blackrock Main St (opposite) 08:29 09:09 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:46 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:04 14:43 15:23 16:04 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:01 19:44 20:19 20:44 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19 23:49
Blackrock Temple Road 08:30 09:10 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:47 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:01 19:44 20:19 20:45 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 23:50
Monkstown Road (opposite) 08:31 09:11 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:48 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:25 19:03 19:46 20:21 20:46 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 23:51
Monkstown Alma Road 08:31 09:11 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:49 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25 19:04 19:46 20:21 20:46 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 23:51
Monkstown Belgrave Square 08:32 09:12 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:49 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:04 19:47 20:22 20:47 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 23:52
Monkstown Albany Avenue 08:32 09:12 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:50 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:08 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:04 19:47 20:22 20:47 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 23:52
Monkstown Crescent 08:32 09:12 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:50 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:27 19:05 19:47 20:22 20:47 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 23:52
Monkstown Crescent 08:33 09:13 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:51 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:27 19:06 19:48 20:23 20:48 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 23:53
Dun Laoghaire, opposite De Vesci Terrace 19:49 20:24 20:48 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 23:53
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Road 08:35 09:15 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:53 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:13 14:54 15:34 16:13 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:29 19:07 19:50 20:25 20:49 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24 23:54
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Avenue 08:36 09:16 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:54 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:14 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:30 19:08 19:50 20:25 20:50 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 23:55
Dun Laoghaire SC 08:37 09:17 10:01 10:41 11:21 11:56 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:16 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:33 19:09 19:52 20:27 20:51 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 23:56
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 08:38 09:18 10:02 10:42 11:22 11:57 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:18 14:59 15:39 16:18 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:34 19:11 19:53 20:28 20:52 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27 23:57
Glasthule Glenageary Rd Lower 08:39 09:19 10:03 10:43 11:23 11:58 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:19 15:00 15:40 16:19 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:35 19:11 19:53 20:28 20:53 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28 23:58
Glenageary Traverslea Close 08:40 09:20 10:04 10:44 11:24 11:59 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:20 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:13 19:54 20:29 20:54 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29 23:59
Glenageary Silchester Park 08:40 09:20 10:04 10:44 11:24 11:59 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:21 15:02 15:42 16:21 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:37 19:13 19:55 20:30 20:54 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29 23:59
Sallynoggin Road 08:41 09:21 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:01 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:14 19:56 20:31 20:55 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:00
Sallynoggin Honey Park 08:42 09:22 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:01 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:23 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:39 19:15 19:57 20:32 20:56 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31 00:01
Sallynoggin Pearse Close 08:42 09:22 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:02 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:24 15:05 15:45 16:24 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:15 19:57 20:32 20:56 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31 00:01
Sallynoggin St Kevin's School 08:43 09:23 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:02 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:24 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:41 19:16 19:57 20:32 20:56 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31 00:01
Sallynoggin Pearse Street 08:43 09:23 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:02 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:25 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:42 19:17 19:58 20:33 20:57 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32 00:02
Sallynoggin College 08:44 09:24 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:03 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:25 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:42 19:17 19:58 20:33 20:57 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32 00:02
Sallynoggin Pearse Villas 08:44 09:24 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:03 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:26 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:43 19:18 19:59 20:34 20:58 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:03
Sallynoggin Beechwood Lawn 08:45 09:25 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:04 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:27 15:08 15:48 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:43 19:18 20:00 20:35 20:58 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:03
Sallynoggin, opp Granitefield 08:46 09:26 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:05 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:28 15:09 15:49 16:28 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:44 19:19 20:00 20:35 20:59 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:34 00:04
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 08:46 09:26 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:06 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:45 19:20 20:01 20:36 20:59 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:34 00:04
Killiney Churchview Road 08:47 09:27 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:07 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:30 15:11 15:51 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:46 19:21 20:02 20:37 21:00 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35 00:05
Sallynoggin Auburn Drive 08:48 09:28 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:07 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:22 20:03 20:38 21:01 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:36 00:06
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Park 08:49 09:29 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:08 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:48 19:22 20:04 20:39 21:02 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37 00:07
Ballybrack SC 08:49 09:29 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:08 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:32 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:48 19:23 20:04 20:39 21:02 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37 00:07
Ballybrack Pinewood 08:50 09:30 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:09 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:24 20:05 20:40 21:02 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37 00:07
Ballybrack Oakton Park 08:50 09:30 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:10 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:24 20:06 20:41 21:03 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:08
Loughlinstown Wyattville Close 08:51 09:31 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:10 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:34 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:51 19:25 20:06 20:41 21:04 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:09
Loughlinstown Drive (opposite) 08:51 09:31 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:11 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:25 20:07 20:42 21:04 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:09
Loughlinstown, opposite Cois Coille 08:53 09:33 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:12 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:53 19:27 20:08 20:43 21:05 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40 00:10

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 April 2021

Dublin Bus