Bus Times

7a - Loughlinstown - Mountjoy Square Nth

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Loughlinstown - Mountjoy Square Nth

Loughlinstown Park (opp) 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:30
Loughlinstown Drive (opposite) 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:42 15:21 16:01 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:31
Ballybrack, outside Ashlawn 08:02 08:42 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:43 15:22 16:02 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:32
Ballybrack SC 08:03 08:43 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:44 15:23 16:03 16:44 17:24 18:03 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:32
Ballybrack Kilbogget Park 08:04 08:44 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:45 15:24 16:04 16:45 17:25 18:04 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:33
Sallynoggin, opp Auburn Drive 08:05 08:45 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:46 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:34
Killiney Church Road 08:06 08:46 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:34
Killiney Churchview Road 08:06 08:46 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:47 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:35
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 08:06 08:46 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:46 17:27 18:07 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:35
Sallynoggin Drumkeen Manor 08:07 08:47 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:36
Sallynoggin Pearse Villas 08:08 08:48 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:48 15:29 16:09 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:47 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:37
Sallynoggin Pearse Street 08:08 08:48 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:37
Sallynoggin College 08:09 08:49 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:49 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:29 18:09 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:37
Sallynoggin (opp) 08:10 08:50 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:50 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:30 18:10 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:38
Sallynoggin Pearse Park 08:10 08:50 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:50 15:31 16:11 16:52 17:31 18:10 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:39
Sallynoggin Honey Park 08:11 08:51 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:51 15:32 16:12 16:54 17:32 18:11 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:39
Sallynoggin Sarsfield Street 08:12 08:52 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:52 15:33 16:13 16:55 17:33 18:12 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:40
Glenageary Holmston Avenue 08:13 08:53 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:53 15:34 16:14 16:56 17:34 18:13 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:41
Glenageary Crosthwaite Park 08:13 08:53 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:53 15:35 16:15 16:56 17:34 18:13 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:41
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Road 08:14 08:54 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:54 15:36 16:16 16:57 17:35 18:14 18:53 19:33 20:13 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:42
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 08:15 08:55 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:56 15:37 16:17 16:59 17:37 18:15 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:43
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Avenue 08:15 08:55 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:57 15:38 16:18 17:00 17:37 18:16 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:43
Dun Laoghaire SC 08:16 08:56 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 14:58 15:40 16:20 17:01 17:38 18:17 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:44
Dun Laoghaire St Michael's Hosp 08:17 08:57 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:00 15:41 16:21 17:03 17:40 18:18 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:45
Dun Laoghaire De Vesci Park 08:18 08:58 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:05 17:42 18:20 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:46
Dun Laoghaire Grosvenor Terrace 08:19 08:59 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:06 17:42 18:20 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:47
Monkstown Road 08:20 09:00 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:07 17:44 18:21 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:48
Monkstown Drayton Close 08:20 09:00 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:08 17:44 18:22 19:00 19:40 20:20 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:48
Monkstown Queen's Park 08:21 09:01 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:08 17:45 18:22 19:00 19:40 20:20 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:48
Monkstown Montpellier Parade 08:21 09:01 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:09 17:46 18:23 19:01 19:41 20:21 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:49
Monkstown Montpellier Manor 08:22 09:02 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:10 17:47 18:24 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:50
Blackrock, opp Newtown Avenue 08:23 09:03 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:11 17:48 18:25 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:51
Blackrock, o/s St John's Church 08:24 09:04 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:12 17:50 18:27 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:52
Blackrock Patrick's Row 08:25 09:05 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:51 16:31 17:13 17:52 18:28 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:53
Blackrock Frascati SC 08:26 09:06 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:52 16:32 17:15 17:53 18:30 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:54
Blackrock Rock Road 08:26 09:06 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:15 17:54 18:31 19:06 19:46 20:26 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:54
Blackrock Clinic 08:27 09:07 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:16 17:55 18:32 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:55
Blackrock College 08:28 09:08 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:14 15:55 16:35 17:16 17:55 18:32 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:55
Booterstown Station 08:28 09:08 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:16 17:56 18:32 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:55
Blackrock Grotto Avenue 08:28 09:08 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:17 17:57 18:33 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:56
Booterstown St Helen's Road 08:29 09:09 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:18 17:57 18:34 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:56
Booterstown Bellevue Avenue 08:29 09:09 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:16 15:57 16:37 17:18 17:58 18:34 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:56
Merrion Gates (opp) 08:30 09:10 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:17 15:58 16:38 17:19 17:59 18:35 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:57
Merrion Herbert Avenue 08:30 09:10 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:17 15:58 16:38 17:19 17:59 18:36 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:57
Merrion St Vincent's Hosp 08:31 09:11 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:18 15:59 16:39 17:20 18:00 18:37 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:58
Merrion Centre 08:31 09:11 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:20 18:00 18:37 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:58
Merrion Netherlands Embassy 08:32 09:12 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:19 16:00 16:40 17:21 18:01 18:38 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:58
Ballsbridge, opp Wanderers FC 08:32 09:12 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:21 18:02 18:38 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:59
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Road 08:33 09:13 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:22 18:03 18:39 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:59
Ballsbridge British Embassy 08:33 09:13 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:23 18:03 18:40 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 00:00
RDS Ballsbridge 08:35 09:15 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:24 18:04 18:41 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 00:00
Ballsbridge American Embassy 08:36 09:16 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:24 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:04 18:43 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 00:01
Lansdowne Park (opp) 08:37 09:17 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:44 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 00:02
St Mary's Rd South 08:37 09:17 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:26 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:44 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 00:03
Haddington Road 08:38 09:18 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:28 18:07 18:45 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 00:03
Mount Street Bridge 08:38 09:18 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:27 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:45 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 00:03
Mount Street Lower 08:39 09:19 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:28 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:45 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14 00:04
Merrion Square, opp Holles Street 08:39 09:19 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:29 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:46 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14 00:04
Clare Street 08:41 09:21 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:30 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:47 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 00:05
Pearse Station (opp) 08:42 09:22 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:32 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:49 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 00:07
Shaw Street (opp) 08:44 09:24 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:33 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:51 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 00:08
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 08:48 09:28 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:38 16:20 17:00 17:39 18:19 18:57 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:12
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West 08:50 09:30 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:39 16:21 17:01 17:40 18:20 18:59 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 00:13
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Square 08:54 09:34 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:43 16:25 17:05 17:44 18:26

Summerhill (Dublin City) - Loughlinstown

Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 19:20 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:30
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Square 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:40
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 08:13 08:53 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:42 14:23 15:03 15:42 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:42 19:22 19:57 20:27 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:32
O'Connell Bridge 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:45 19:25 20:00 20:29 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:34
Nassau Street (opposite) 08:19 08:59 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:33 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:48 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:31 17:01 17:29 18:09 18:50 19:28 20:03 20:32 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:37
Merrion Square Merrion Sq North 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:51 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:11 18:53 19:30 20:05 20:33 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:38
Merrion Square Holles Street 08:21 09:01 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:35 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:12 18:53 19:30 20:05 20:33 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:38
Mount Street Lower 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:51 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:13 18:54 19:30 20:05 20:34 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:39
Mount Street Bridge 08:22 09:02 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:36 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:13 18:54 19:31 20:06 20:35 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:40
Haddington Road 08:23 09:03 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:37 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:53 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:15 18:56 19:32 20:07 20:36 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:41
Lansdowne Park 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:38 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:15 18:56 19:32 20:07 20:36 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:41
Ballsbridge Lansdowne Road 08:24 09:04 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:38 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:54 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:16 18:57 19:33 20:08 20:37 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 23:42
Ballsbridge, opp American Embassy 08:25 09:05 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:39 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:16 18:57 19:34 20:09 20:38 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:43
RDS Ballsbridge 08:26 09:06 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:40 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:35 20:10 20:38 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:43
Ballsbridge Merrion Road 08:26 09:06 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:40 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:36 20:11 20:38 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:43
Ballsbridge, opp British Embassy 08:27 09:07 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:41 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:57 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:42 17:12 17:39 18:19 18:59 19:37 20:12 20:39 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14 23:44
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Park 08:28 09:08 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:41 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:58 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:42 17:12 17:39 18:19 18:59 19:37 20:12 20:39 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14 23:44
Ballsbridge Merlyn Road 08:29 09:09 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:42 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 16:00 16:43 17:13 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:38 20:13 20:39 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14 23:44
Merrion View Avenue 08:29 09:09 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:43 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:01 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:21 19:00 19:39 20:14 20:40 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:45
Merrion, opp St Vincent's Hosp 08:30 09:10 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:44 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:00 14:41 15:21 16:02 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:22 19:01 19:40 20:15 20:40 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15 23:45
Merrion, opp Herbert Avenue 08:30 09:10 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:44 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:01 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:46 17:16 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:40 20:15 20:41 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:46
Merrion Gates 08:31 09:11 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:45 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:03 16:47 17:17 17:43 18:23 19:02 19:41 20:16 20:41 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:46
Booterstown, opp Merrion Road 08:32 09:12 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:45 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:02 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:48 17:18 17:44 18:24 19:03 19:41 20:16 20:41 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16 23:46
Booterstown Rock Road 08:32 09:12 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:46 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:04 16:48 17:18 17:44 18:24 19:03 19:42 20:17 20:42 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:47
Blackrock, opp Booterstown Station 08:33 09:13 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:47 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:03 14:44 15:24 16:05 16:49 17:19 17:45 18:25 19:04 19:42 20:17 20:42 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:47
Blackrock College (opp) 08:33 09:13 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:47 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:04 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:50 17:20 17:46 18:26 19:05 19:43 20:18 20:43 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 23:48
Blackrock Clinic (opp) 08:34 09:14 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:48 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:04 14:45 15:25 16:06 16:50 17:20 17:46 18:26 19:05 19:43 20:18 20:43 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 23:48
Blackrock Park 08:35 09:15 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:49 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:06 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:27 19:07 19:45 20:20 20:45 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 23:50
Blackrock Main St (opposite) 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:50 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:07 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:28 19:08 19:45 20:20 20:45 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 23:50
Blackrock Temple Road 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:51 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:08 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:54 17:24 17:50 18:30 19:09 19:46 20:21 20:46 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 23:51
Monkstown Road (opp) 08:38 09:18 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:52 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:10 14:51 15:31 16:10 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:32 19:11 19:48 20:23 20:47 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 23:52
Monkstown Alma Road 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:53 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:10 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:32 19:11 19:48 20:23 20:47 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 23:52
Monkstown Belgrave Square 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:54 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:11 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:57 17:27 17:53 18:33 19:12 19:49 20:24 20:48 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23 23:53
Monkstown Albany Avenue 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:54 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:11 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:57 17:27 17:53 18:33 19:12 19:49 20:24 20:49 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24 23:54
Monkstown Crescent 08:39 09:19 10:00 10:40 11:20 11:55 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:12 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:58 17:28 17:54 18:34 19:12 19:50 20:25 20:50 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 23:55
Monkstown Crescent 08:40 09:20 10:01 10:41 11:21 11:56 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:13 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:35 19:13 19:50 20:25 20:51 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 23:56
Dun Laoghaire, opp De Vesci Terrace 19:51 20:26 20:51 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 23:56
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Road 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 11:57 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:14 14:56 15:36 16:16 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:36 19:15 19:52 20:27 20:52 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27 23:57
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Avenue 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 11:58 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:16 14:59 15:39 16:17 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:38 19:16 19:53 20:28 20:54 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29 23:59
Dun Laoghaire SC 08:44 09:24 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:00 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:18 15:03 15:43 16:19 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:41 19:18 19:55 20:30 20:56 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31 00:01
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 08:45 09:25 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:02 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:20 15:05 15:45 16:21 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:43 19:19 19:56 20:31 20:57 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32 00:02
Glasthule Glenageary Rd Lower 08:46 09:26 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:02 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:21 15:06 15:46 16:22 17:09 17:39 18:03 18:43 19:20 19:57 20:32 20:58 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:03
Glenageary Traverslea Close 08:47 09:27 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:04 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:22 15:08 15:48 16:24 17:11 17:41 18:05 18:45 19:22 19:58 20:33 21:00 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35 00:05
Glenageary Silchester Park 08:47 09:27 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:04 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:23 15:09 15:49 16:24 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:46 19:22 19:59 20:34 21:01 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:36 00:06
Sallynoggin Road 08:49 09:29 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:06 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:24 15:10 15:50 16:26 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:48 19:23 20:00 20:35 21:02 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37 00:07
Sallynoggin Honey Park 08:49 09:29 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:06 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:25 15:11 15:51 16:26 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:48 19:24 20:01 20:36 21:03 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:08
Sallynoggin Pearse Close 08:49 09:29 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:07 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:26 15:12 15:52 16:27 17:15 17:45 18:09 18:49 19:24 20:01 20:36 21:03 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:08
Sallynoggin St Kevin's School 08:50 09:30 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:07 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:26 15:12 15:52 16:28 17:15 17:45 18:09 18:49 19:25 20:02 20:37 21:04 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:09
Sallynoggin Pearse Street 08:50 09:30 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:08 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:27 15:13 15:53 16:29 17:16 17:46 18:10 18:50 19:25 20:02 20:37 21:04 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:09
Sallynoggin College 08:50 09:30 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:08 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:27 15:13 15:53 16:29 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:50 19:26 20:03 20:38 21:05 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40 00:10
Sallynoggin Pearse Villas 08:51 09:31 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:09 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:28 15:14 15:54 16:30 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:51 19:26 20:03 20:38 21:05 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40 00:10
Sallynoggin Beechwood Lawn 08:51 09:31 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:09 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:29 15:15 15:55 16:31 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:52 19:27 20:04 20:39 21:06 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41 00:11
Sallynoggin, opp Granitefield 08:52 09:32 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:10 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:30 15:16 15:56 16:32 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:53 19:28 20:05 20:40 21:07 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42 00:12
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 08:53 09:33 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:11 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:31 15:17 15:57 16:33 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:54 19:29 20:06 20:41 21:07 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42 00:12
Killiney Churchview Road 08:54 09:34 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:12 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:32 15:18 15:58 16:34 17:22 17:52 18:15 18:55 19:30 20:07 20:42 21:08 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:43 00:13
Sallynoggin Auburn Drive 08:55 09:35 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:13 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:33 15:19 15:59 16:35 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:56 19:31 20:08 20:43 21:09 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:44 00:14
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Park 08:55 09:35 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:14 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:34 15:20 16:00 16:36 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:57 19:32 20:09 20:44 21:10 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:45 00:15
Ballybrack SC 08:56 09:36 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:14 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:35 15:21 16:01 16:37 17:24 17:54 18:17 18:57 19:33 20:09 20:44 21:10 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:45 00:15
Ballybrack Pinewood 08:57 09:37 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:15 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:36 15:21 16:01 16:38 17:25 17:55 18:18 18:58 19:33 20:10 20:45 21:11 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46 00:16
Ballybrack Oakton Park 08:57 09:37 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:16 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:37 15:22 16:02 16:39 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:59 19:34 20:11 20:46 21:12 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47 00:17
Loughlinstown Wyattville Close 08:58 09:38 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:16 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:38 15:23 16:03 16:39 17:27 17:57 18:20 19:00 19:35 20:11 20:46 21:12 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47 00:17
Loughlinstown Drive (opposite) 08:58 09:38 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:17 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:38 15:24 16:04 16:40 17:27 17:57 18:20 19:00 19:36 20:12 20:47 21:13 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48 00:18
Loughlinstown, opp Cois Coille 08:59 09:39 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:19 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:40 15:25 16:05 16:41 17:29 17:59 18:22 19:02 19:37 20:13 20:48 21:14 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:49 00:19

More information