Dun Laoghaire Crofton Road
On Clarence Street
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 2035
- 8250DB002035
S8 |
Dun Laoghaire Stn
11549 - 172-D-23220
|
11:43⚡️ |
63 |
Dun Laoghaire Stn
11614 - 172-D-21003
|
11:45⚡️ |
L25 |
Dun Laoghaire Stn
SG331 - 172-D-23030
|
11:41⚡️ |
46A |
Dun Laoghaire Stn
PA189 - 212-D-25100
|
11:55⚡️ |
7A |
Loughlinstown
GT82 - 132-D-1715
|
11:58⚡️ |
46A |
Dun Laoghaire Stn
PA206 - 212-D-25312
|
11:54⚡️ |
S8 |
Dun Laoghaire Stn
11626 - 181-D-44236
|
12:02⚡️ |
L25 |
Dun Laoghaire Stn
SG397 - 182-D-6991
|
11:57⚡️ |
7 |
Rathmichael
EV95 - 08-D-30095
|
12:02⚡️ |
111 |
Dalkey
11910 - 132-D-11595
|
12:05⚡️ |
46A |
Dun Laoghaire Stn
SG23 - 142-D-12984
|
12:10⚡️ |
46A |
Dun Laoghaire Stn
PA213 - 212-D-25502
|
12:11⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 7 Brides Glen Luas - Mountjoy Square Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 7A Loughlinstown - Mountjoy Sq Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 7n Dublin City South, D'Olier Street - Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown, Woodbrook Golf Club Nitelink, Dublin Bus
- 46A Dun Laoghaire - Phoenix Park Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 63 Kilternan - Dún Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 63A Kilternan - Dún Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 111 Brides Glen - Kilbogget Pk Go-Ahead Ireland
- L25 Dun Laoghaire - Dundrum Town Centre Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- S8 Kingswood Avenue - Dun Laoghaire Stn Go-Ahead Ireland