bustimes.org

15d - Ringsend Road - Church of Our Lady of Good Council

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Whitechurch Green - Barrow Street

Ringsend Road - Church of Our Lady of Good Council

Ringsend Road 15:00 16:45
Grand Canal Quay 15:01 16:46
Pearse Square 15:01 16:46
Erne Street 15:02 16:47
Pearse Station 15:03 16:48
Shaw Street (opposite) 15:04 16:49
Dame Street 15:09 16:53
S Great George's St 15:11 16:55
Redmond's Hill 15:13 16:57
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 15:16 17:00
South Richmond St (opp) 15:18 17:02
Rathmines Rd Lower (opposite) 15:18 17:02
Rathmines St Mary's College 15:19 17:03
Rathmines, opposite Military Road 15:20 17:03
Rathmines 15:21 17:04
Rathmines Swan Centre 15:22 17:05
Rathmines Garda Stn 15:23 17:06
Rathmines Rathgar Place 15:24 17:07
Rathgar Frankfort Avenue 15:25 17:08
Rathgar Auburn Villas 15:26 17:09
Rathgar Village 15:28 17:10
Rathgar Orwell Road 15:29 17:11
Rathgar Zion Road 15:30 17:12
Rathgar, opposite Bushy Park Road 15:32 17:13
Terenure, opp Meadowbank 15:33 17:14
Terenure Riversdale Avenue 15:34 17:15
Terenure Rathdown Park 15:35 17:16
Rathfarnham Dodder Park Road 15:36 17:18
Rathfarnham Crannagh Road 15:37 17:19
Rathfarnham Castle 15:38 17:20
Rathfarnham Butterfield Avenue 15:39 17:20
Rathfarnham Charleville Square 15:41 17:22
Rathfarnham Marian Road 15:43 17:23
Rathfarnham, opposite Rosemount SC 15:44 17:25
Rathfarnham Butterfield Park 15:46 17:26
Willbrook Everton Hall 15:47 17:27
Ballyboden Crescent 15:48 17:28
Willbrook Ballyboden Crescent 15:49 17:29
Ballyboden Moyville Lawns 15:50 17:30
Willbrook, opposite Pearse Brothers Park 15:50 17:31
Edmondstown, opposite Whitechurch Green 15:53 17:33
Edmondstown Ballyboden Church 15:54 17:34

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 16 September 2021

Dublin Bus