bustimes.org

743 - Burnley - Waterfoot

A service operated by Rosso

Map

Burnley - Waterfoot

Burnley, by Croft Street Schools 07:35
Burnley, opp Mechanics Institute 07:36
Burnham Gate, by Railway Stn 07:37
Burnham Gate, opp Carlton Road 07:37
Rosehill, by Rose Hill Road 07:38
Rosehill, by Rose Hill Avenue 07:39
Rosehill, by Rose and Crown 07:39
Rosehill, by Gainsborough Avenue 07:40
Summitt, by The Summit 07:40
Summitt, opp Rossendale Avenue 07:41
Clow Bridge, opp Waggoners Inn 07:44
Clow Bridge, by Cotton Row 07:46
Clow Bridge, by Reservoir 07:46
Clow Bridge, opp Beijing Restaurant 07:47
Dunnockshaw, opp Alma Terrace 07:48
Dunnockshaw, by Oak Mill 07:49
Loveclough, adj Goodshaw Lane 07:50
Loveclough, opp Commercial Street 07:50
Loveclough, by Goodshaw Avenue 07:51
Loveclough, opp Goodshaw Fold Road 07:52
Goodshaw, by Middlegate Green 07:53
Crawshawbooth, o/s Primary School 07:55
Crawshawbooth, by Adelaide Street 07:55
Crawshawbooth, by Black Dog 07:56
Reeds Holme, by Hollin Way 07:57
Reeds Holme, opp Spring Side 07:57
Reeds Holme, by Thorn Street 07:58
Constable Lee, by Lime Tree Grove 07:59
Constable Lee, by Hollin Lane 08:00
Rawtenstall, opp Rockcliffe Street 08:00
Newchurch Road, o/s Crankshaw Street 08:02
Newchurch Road, by Union Street 08:02
Newchurch Road, opp Grange Road 08:03
Higher Cloughfold, by Marl Pits 08:05
Higher Cloughfold, opp Red Lion 08:06
Higher Cloughfold, opp Hareholme Lane 08:08
Staghills Road (opp) 08:08
Newchurch, opp Boars Head 08:12
Newchurch, opp Old Street 08:13
Waterfoot, opp Turnpike Road 08:14
Waterfoot, by Post Office 08:15
Waterfoot, by Turning Circle 08:17

Waterfoot - Burnley

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 16 September 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

Rosso