Bus Times

75 - Wetheral - Dalston

A bus service operated by Reays Coaches

Dalston - Wetheral

Dalston, opp Bridge End 07:28 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:28
Dalston, o/s Green Head 07:29 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:29
Dalston, o/s Methodist Church 07:30 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:30
Dalston, nr Townhead Road 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Dalston, opp The Blue Bell 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Dalston, opp Caldew School 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Dalston, opp St Michaels School 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Dalston, nr Nestle Factory 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Lingyclose Head, nr Lingy Close road end 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Dalston Road, o/s Clover Fields 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Dalston Road, o/s Cummersdale Grange 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Cummersdale, at Dalston Road 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Cummersdale School (nr) 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Cummersdale, nr Dalston Road 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Dalston Road, opp Cemetery 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Dalston Road, opp Crematorium 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Dalston Road, adj Dunmail Drive 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Dalston Road, opp Richardson Street 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Dalston Road (o/s) 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Dalston Road (nr) 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Denton Holme, nr Blencowe Street 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Denton Holme, opp Kenmount Place 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Denton Holme, nr Metcalfe Street 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Denton Holme, at Thomas Street 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Carlisle Thin White Duke (Stand F) 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Carlisle, o/s Warwick Square 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Warwick Road, o/s Lismore Place 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Warwick Road, o/s Brunton Avenue 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Warwick Road, nr Brunton Park Football Ground 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Warwick Road, o/s Petteril Bridge 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Warwick Road, opp Bed Centre 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Warwick Road, o/s Toby Inn 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Rosehill, o/s Lloyds Garage 08:02 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Warwick Road, at Tesco 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Rosehill, o/s Shepherds Inn 08:03 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Rosehill, nr Montgomery Court 08:03 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Scotby, opp School 08:07 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Scotby, opp The Old Tannery 08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Scotby, opp Post Office 08:09 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Wetheral, opp Jennet Croft 08:12 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Wetheral, o/s Wheatsheaf Gardens 18:14
Wetheral, nr The Green 08:13 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Wetheral, o/s Wheatsheaf Gardens 08:14 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Wetheral, opp Rose Cottage 08:16 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:16
Cumwhinton, o/s The Chestnuts 08:17 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:18
Cotehill, opp Village Hall 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Cumwhinton, nr Ashcroft Farm 08:19 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:19

Wetheral - Dalston

Wetheral, opp Jennet Croft 08:12 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Wetheral, nr The Green 08:13 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Wetheral, o/s Wheatsheaf Gardens 08:14 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Wetheral, opp Rose Cottage 08:16 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Cumwhinton, o/s The Chestnuts 08:17 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Cotehill, opp Village Hall 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Cumwhinton, opp Cotehill road end 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Cumwhinton, o/s Cotehill Road end 08:18 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Cumwhinton, nr Ashcroft Farm 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Scotby, opp High Acres Farm 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Scotby, nr Wellgate 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Scotby, nr Royal Oak 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Scotby, at The Old Tannery 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Scotby, o/s School 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Scotby, at Red Cottage 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Rosehill, at Montgomery Court 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Rosehill, opp Shepherds Inn 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Rosehill, opp Lloyds Garage 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Warwick Road, at Tesco 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Warwick Road, on Charlotte Terrace 08:45 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Warwick Road, opp Toby Inn 08:45 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Warwick Road, o/s Brunton Park Football Ground 08:46 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Warwick Road, o/s Lakeland Gate Hotel 08:46 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Warwick Road, nr Brunton Avenue 08:47 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Carlisle, at Richard Rose Central Academy 08:47 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Carlisle, o/s Abberley House 08:50 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Carlisle Lloyds Bank (Stand T) 08:54 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Carlisle The Courts (Stand E) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Denton Holme, nr Thomas Street 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Denton Holme, o/s Metcalfe Street 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Denton Holme, opp Blencowe Street 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Denton Holme, nr Kenmount Place 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Dalston Road (nr) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Dalston Road, opp Dunmail Drive 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Dalston Road, adj Richardson Street 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Dalston Road, o/s Cemetery 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Dalston Road, o/s Crematorium 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Dalston Road, o/s Pirelli Factory 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Cummersdale, at Dalston Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Cummersdale School (nr) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Cummersdale, nr Dalston Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Dalston Road, opp Clover Fields 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Lingyclose Head, by Lingy Close road end 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Dalston, opp Nestle Factory 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Dalston, nr Lowmill road end 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Dalston Caldew School (Stand 1) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Dalston, o/s St Michael's School 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Dalston, o/s The Blue Bell 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Dalston, on Methodist Church 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Dalston, opp Green Head 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Dalston, opp Bridge End 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Dalston, nr Townhead Road 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29

More information