bustimes.org

75 - Leeds Vicar Lane - Holbeck - Parkwood - Middleton

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Vicar Lane - Middleton

Leeds Civic L 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 then every 30 minutes until 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:56 then every 30 minutes until 19:26 then hourly until 23:26
Leeds, at City Square G 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 09:20 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:57 19:27 23:27
Leeds Wellington L 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:22 09:22 09:52 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:58 19:28 23:28
Leeds Wellington M 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:23 09:23 09:53 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:59 19:29 23:29
Leeds Wellington N 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:24 09:24 09:54 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:00 19:30 23:30
Holbeck, at Globe Road 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:25 09:25 09:55 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:01 19:31 23:31
Holbeck, at Springwell Street 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:27 09:27 09:57 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:02 19:32 23:32
Holbeck, on Spence Lane 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:28 09:28 09:58 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:03 19:33 23:33
Holbeck Lane 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:29 09:29 09:59 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:04 19:34 23:34
Holbeck, after Domestic Street Balm Walk 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:30 09:30 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:06 19:36 23:36
Holbeck Top Moor Side (S bound) 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:32 09:32 10:02 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:07 19:37 23:37
Beeston Hill, opp City Evangelical Church 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:33 09:33 10:03 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:08 19:38 23:38
Beeston Hill, opp Cemetery Road Fairfax Rd 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:34 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:09 19:39 23:39
Beeston Hill Cemetery Rd Beeston Road 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:34 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:09 19:39 23:39
Beeston Hill, after Cemetery Rd Tempest Rd 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:35 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:10 19:40 23:40
Beeston Hill Cross Flatts Pk Top 05:33 06:33 07:04 07:36 09:36 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:10 19:40 23:40
Beeston Cross Flatts Drive (near) 05:34 06:34 07:05 07:37 09:37 10:06 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:11 19:41 23:41
Beeston, opp Co-op 05:35 06:35 07:06 07:38 09:38 10:07 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:12 19:42 23:42
Beeston Old Lane Moorhouse Ave 05:36 06:36 07:07 07:39 09:39 10:08 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:13 19:43 23:43
Beeston Old Lane Grovehall Rd (S bound) 05:37 06:37 07:08 07:40 09:40 10:09 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:14 19:44 23:44
Beeston Tommy Wass Junction (S bound) 05:38 06:38 07:09 07:41 09:41 10:10 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:15 19:45 23:45
Beeston Park Wood Rd Park Wood Avenue 05:39 06:39 07:11 07:43 09:43 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:16 19:46 23:46
Beeston Parkwood Road (SE bound) 05:40 06:40 07:12 07:44 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:17 19:47 23:47
Beeston Parkwood Rd Parkwood Crescent (S bound) 05:40 06:40 07:12 07:44 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:17 19:47 23:47
Beeston Parkwood Crescent (corner) 05:41 06:41 07:13 07:45 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:18 19:48 23:48
Beeston Parkwood Estate 05:41 06:41 07:13 07:45 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:18 19:48 23:48
Beeston Parkwood Crescent 05:41 06:41 07:13 07:45 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:18 19:48 23:48
Beeston Parkwood Rd Parkwood Crescent 05:41 06:41 07:14 07:46 09:46 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:18 19:48 23:48
Beeston Parkwood Road (N bound) 05:42 06:42 07:14 07:46 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:19 19:49 23:49
Beeston, opp Park Wood Rd Park Wood Avenue 05:42 06:42 07:14 07:46 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:19 19:49 23:49
Middleton Bodmin Road 05:44 06:44 07:17 07:49 09:49 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:21 19:51 23:51
Middleton Water Twr 05:45 06:45 07:18 07:50 09:50 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:22 19:52 23:52
Middleton Park Road 05:45 06:45 07:19 07:51 09:51 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:22 19:52 23:52
Middleton Pk Circus 05:46 06:46 07:20 07:52 09:52 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:23 19:53 23:53
Middleton Pk Grove 05:46 06:46 07:20 07:52 09:52 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:23 19:53 23:53
Middleton Throstle Lane 05:47 06:47 07:21 07:53 09:53 10:19 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:24 19:54 23:54
Middleton Thorpe Lane (S bound) 05:48 06:48 07:22 07:54 09:54 10:20 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:25 19:55 23:55
Throstle Rd Middleton Park Avenue (E bound) 05:49 06:49 07:23 07:55 09:55 10:21 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:26 19:56 23:56
Middleton Throstle Rd Throstle Lane 05:50 06:50 07:24 07:56 09:56 10:22 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:27 19:57 23:57
Middleton Thorpe View 05:52 06:52 07:26 07:58 09:58 10:23 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:28 19:58 23:58
Middleton, after Thorpe Rd Acre Road 05:53 06:53 07:28 08:00 10:00 10:25 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:30 20:00 00:00
Thorpe Road Middleton Park Mount (at) 05:54 06:54 07:29 08:01 10:01 10:26 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:31 20:01 00:01
Middleton Lingwell Road 05:56 06:56 07:31 08:03 10:03 10:27 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:32 20:02 00:02
Middleton Staithe Avenue 05:57 06:57 07:32 08:04 10:04 10:28 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:33 20:03 00:03
Middleton Centre B 05:58 06:58 07:33 08:05 10:05 10:29 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:34 20:04 00:04
Middleton Centre D 05:59 06:59 07:34 08:06 10:06 10:30 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:35 20:05 00:05

Middleton - Leeds Vicar Lane

Middleton Centre C 06:04 07:04 then every 30 minutes until 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 then every 30 minutes until 14:34 15:04 then every 30 minutes until 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 then hourly until 23:34
Middleton Centre A 06:05 07:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 23:35
Middleton Staithe Avenue 06:05 07:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 23:35
Middleton Lingwell Road 06:06 07:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 23:36
Thorpe Road Middleton Park Mount (opp) 06:06 07:06 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:07 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 23:36
Middleton, opp Thorpe Rd Acre Road 06:07 07:07 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:08 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 23:37
Middleton, at Throstle Rd Throstle Lane 06:09 07:09 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 14:41 15:11 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 23:39
Throstle Rd Middleton Park Avenue (at) 06:10 07:10 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:12 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 23:40
Middleton Thorpe Lane 06:10 07:10 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:12 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 23:40
Middleton Throstle Lane 06:10 07:10 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:13 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 23:40
Middleton Pk Grove 06:11 07:11 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:13 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 23:41
Middleton Pk Circus 06:12 07:12 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:14 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 23:42
Middleton Park Road 06:12 07:12 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:14 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 23:42
Middleton Water Twr 06:12 07:12 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 14:45 15:15 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 23:42
Middleton Bodmin Road 06:13 07:13 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:16 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 23:43
Beeston Parkwood Road 06:15 07:15 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:17 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 23:45
Beeston Park Wood Rd Park Wood Avenue 06:15 07:15 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:18 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 23:45
Beeston Parkwood Road (SE bound) 06:15 07:15 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:18 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 23:45
Beeston Parkwood Rd Parkwood Crescent (S bound) 06:16 07:16 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:19 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 23:46
Beeston Parkwood Crescent (corner) 06:16 07:16 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:19 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 23:46
Beeston Parkwood Estate 06:16 07:16 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:19 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 23:46
Beeston Parkwood Crescent 06:17 07:17 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:19 14:49 15:19 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 23:47
Beeston Parkwood Rd Parkwood Crescent 06:17 07:17 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:20 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 23:47
Beeston Parkwood Road (N bound) 06:17 07:17 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:20 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 23:47
Beeston, opp Park Wood Rd Park Wood Avenue 06:18 07:18 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:21 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:48 23:48
Beeston Tommy Wass PH (NW bound) 06:20 07:20 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:22 14:52 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 23:50
Beeston Old Lane Grovehall Rd (N bound) 06:21 07:21 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:23 14:53 15:23 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 23:51
Beeston, adj Old Lane Moorhouse Ave 06:22 07:22 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:24 14:54 15:24 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:52 23:52
Beeston, o/s Co-op 06:23 07:23 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:25 14:55 15:25 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 23:53
Beeston Co-Op 06:24 07:24 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 14:56 15:26 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 23:53
Beeston Cross Flatts Drive 06:25 07:25 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:27 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 23:54
Beeston Hill, at Cross Flatts Pk Top 06:26 07:26 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:28 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 23:55
Beeston Hill, before Cemetery Rd Tempest Rd 06:27 07:27 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:29 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 23:56
Beeston Hill Cemetery Rd Beeston Road (S bound) 06:27 07:27 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:30 15:00 15:30 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 23:56
Beeston Hill, before Cemetery Road Fairfax Rd 06:28 07:28 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 15:00 15:30 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 23:57
Beeston Hill Cemetery Road Jct 06:29 07:29 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:32 15:02 15:32 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58 23:58
Holbeck Top Moor Side 06:30 07:30 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:33 15:03 15:33 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59 23:59
Holbeck, opp Domestic Street Balm Walk 06:32 07:32 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 15:05 15:35 17:35 18:04 18:30 19:00 00:00
Holbeck Lane (opp) 06:33 07:33 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 15:06 15:37 17:37 18:05 18:31 19:01 00:01
Holbeck Spence Lane 06:34 07:34 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 15:07 15:38 17:38 18:06 18:32 19:02 00:02
Holbeck Springwell Street 06:35 07:35 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 15:08 15:39 17:39 18:07 18:33 19:03 00:03
Holbeck Globe Road 06:37 07:37 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 15:10 15:40 17:40 18:08 18:34 19:04 00:04
Leeds Wellington P 06:37 07:37 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 15:10 15:41 17:41 18:08 18:34 19:04 00:04
Leeds Wellington O 06:39 07:39 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:42 15:12 15:43 17:43 18:10 18:36 19:06 00:06
Leeds Wellington J 06:40 07:40 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:43 15:13 15:44 17:44 18:10 18:36 19:06 00:06
Leeds Civic L 06:45 07:45 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 15:18 15:49 17:49 18:14 18:40 19:10 00:10

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 17 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds