bustimes.org

74 - Middleton ASDA - Middleton Centre

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Middleton Centre 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:16 then every 30 minutes until 09:16 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 18:25 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20
Middleton, at The Oaks 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:17 09:17 09:56 18:26 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21
Middleton, opp Fenton Place 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:18 09:18 09:57 18:27 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22
Belle Isle Salamanca Crescent 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:18 09:18 09:57 18:27 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22
Belle Isle Sharp House 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:20 09:20 09:59 18:29 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24
Belle Isle Sharp House Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:21 09:21 10:00 18:30 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:25 22:25
Belle Isle Sharp Lane School 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:21 09:21 10:00 18:30 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:25 22:25
Belle Isle Cranmore Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:22 09:22 10:01 18:31 19:16 19:45 20:25 21:25 22:25
Belle Isle Cranmore Rise 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:22 09:22 10:01 18:31 19:16 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26
Belle Isle Raylands Way 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:23 09:23 10:02 18:32 19:17 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26
Belle Isle Broom Place 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:23 09:23 10:02 18:32 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:27 22:27
Belle Isle Hopes Farm Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:24 09:24 10:03 18:33 19:18 19:47 20:27 21:27 22:27
Belle Isle Lea Park Drive 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:25 09:25 10:04 18:34 19:19 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:28
Belle Isle Middlecroft Close 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:26 09:26 10:05 18:35 19:20 19:49 20:29 21:29 22:29
Hunslet Carr Belle Isle Centre 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:27 09:27 10:06 18:36 19:21 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30
Hunslet Carr Hunslet Cemetery 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:27 09:27 10:06 18:36 19:21 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30
Hunslet Carr Woodhouse Hill Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:28 09:28 10:07 18:37 19:22 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hunslet Carr Leasowe Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:29 09:29 10:08 18:38 19:23 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hunslet Carr Pepper Road (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:29 09:29 10:08 18:38 19:23 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hunslet Midland Close 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:30 09:30 10:09 18:39 19:24 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hunslet Midland Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:31 09:31 10:10 18:40 19:25 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hunslet Centre 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:32 09:32 10:11 18:41 19:26 19:54 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hunslet Church Street 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:33 09:33 10:12 18:42 19:27 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hunslet Stafford Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:35 09:35 10:14 18:44 19:29 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36
Hunslet Whitehouse Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:36 09:36 10:15 18:45 19:30 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37
Crown Point, opp Brookfield Street 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:37 09:37 10:16 18:46 19:31 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37
Crown Point LCC Printworks 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:39 09:39 10:18 18:48 19:33 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38
Crown Point Road (stop A2) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:41 09:41 10:20 18:50 19:35 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40
Crown Point Road (stop A3) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:42 09:42 10:21 18:51 19:36 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40
Leeds York Street (stop F7) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:44 09:44 10:23 18:53 19:38 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42
Leeds Duncan Street (stop K17) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:46 09:46 10:25 18:55 19:40 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43
Leeds Duncan Street (stop K17) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:50 09:50 10:29 18:59 19:42 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leeds Neville Street (stop Z3) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:52 09:52 10:31 19:01 19:44 20:07 20:47 21:47 22:47
Leeds Great Wilson Street (stop Z5) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:53 09:53 10:32 19:02 19:45 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48
Crown Point, after Shopping Park 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:55 09:55 10:34 19:04 19:47 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50
Crown Point LCC Printworks 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:56 09:56 10:35 19:05 19:48 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51
Crown Point, at Brookfield Street 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:57 09:57 10:36 19:06 19:49 20:12 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hunslet Stafford Street 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:59 09:59 10:38 19:08 19:51 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hunslet Health Ctr 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 08:01 10:01 10:40 19:10 19:53 20:16 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hunslet Centre 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 08:02 10:02 10:41 19:11 19:54 20:17 20:57 21:57 22:57
Hunslet Midland Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 08:03 10:03 10:42 19:12 19:55 20:18 20:58 21:58 22:58
Hunslet Midland Close 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:04 10:04 10:43 19:13 19:56 20:19 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hunslet Carr Pepper Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:05 10:05 10:44 19:14 19:56 20:19 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hunslet Carr Leasowe Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:05 10:05 10:44 19:14 19:57 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hunslet Carr Woodhouse Hill Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:06 10:06 10:45 19:15 19:57 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hunslet Carr Hunslet Cemetery 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:06 10:06 10:45 19:15 19:58 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hunslet Carr Belle Isle Centre 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 08:07 10:07 10:46 19:16 19:58 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:01
Belle Isle Middlecroft Close 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:08 10:08 10:47 19:17 19:59 20:22 21:02 22:02 23:02
Belle Isle Lea Park Drive 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:09 10:09 10:48 19:18 20:00 20:23 21:03 22:03 23:03
Belle Isle Hopes Farm Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:10 10:10 10:49 19:19 20:00 20:23 21:03 22:03 23:03
Belle Isle Broom Place 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:11 10:11 10:50 19:20 20:01 20:24 21:04 22:04 23:04
Belle Isle Raylands Way 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:11 10:11 10:50 19:20 20:02 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:05
Belle Isle Cranmore Rise 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:12 10:12 10:51 19:21 20:02 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:05
Belle Isle Cranmore Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:12 10:12 10:51 19:21 20:03 20:26 21:06 22:06 23:06
Belle Isle Sharp Lane School 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:13 10:13 10:52 19:22 20:03 20:26 21:06 22:06 23:06
Belle Isle Sharp House 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:14 10:14 10:53 19:23 20:04 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:07
Belle Isle, opp Salamanca Crescent 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:37 08:17 10:17 10:56 19:26 20:06 20:29 21:09 22:09 23:09
Middleton Fenton Place 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:38 08:18 10:18 10:57 19:27 20:07 20:30 21:10 22:10 23:10
Middleton Centre 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:20 10:20 10:59 19:29 20:09 20:32 21:12 22:12 23:12

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 9 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds