bustimes.org

758 - Worcester - Great Witley - Tenbury Wells

A bus service operated by Yarranton Brothers

Map

Worcester - Great Witley - Tenbury Wells

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand M) 09:00 12:00 15:00 18:00
St John’s, adj Arena 09:02 12:02 15:02 18:02
St John’s, adj Elm Road 09:03 12:03 15:03 18:03
Henwick Park, adj Himbleton Road 09:04 12:04 15:04 18:04
Henwick Park, adj Martley Road Junction 09:04 12:04 15:04 18:04
Henwick Park, opp Horsford Road 09:05 12:05 15:05 18:05
Henwick Park, opp Riverview Close 09:05 12:05 15:05 18:05
Henwick Park, opp City Boundary 09:06 12:06 15:06 18:06
Little Eastbury, adj Parkfield Lane 09:07 12:07 15:07 18:07
Hallow, adj Park Lane 09:08 12:08 15:08 18:08
Hallow, adj Crown Inn 09:09 12:09 15:09 18:09
Hallow C Of E Primary School (adj) 09:10 12:10 15:10 18:10
Hallow Heath, adj Moseley Turn 09:10 12:10 15:10 18:10
Grimley Turn (adj) 09:11 12:11 15:11 18:11
Grimley, nr Walton Lane 09:12 12:12 15:12 18:12
Holt Heath, opp Top Barn Farm 09:12 12:12 15:12 18:12
Holt Heath, opp Holt Turn 09:13 12:13 15:13 18:13
Holt Heath, adj Naunton Farm Turn 09:14 12:14 15:14 18:14
Holt Heath, opp Woodbury Park 09:15 12:15 15:15 18:15
Holt Heath, adj Rowley Farm 09:15 12:15 15:15 18:15
Little Witley, adj Well Lane Turn 09:17 12:17 15:17 18:17
Little Witley, adj Telephone Box 09:18 12:18 15:18 18:18
Hillhampton, adj Witley Court Turn 09:19 12:19 15:19 18:19
Hillhampton, opp Turn 09:20 12:20 15:20 18:20
Great Witley, adj The Glebe 09:23 12:23 15:23 18:23
Great Witley, opp Hundred House Hotel 09:24 12:24 15:24 18:24
Abberley, opp Flello's Shop 09:26 12:26 15:26 18:26
Elms Green, adj Bowling Green Farm 09:28 12:28 15:28 18:28
Stockton on Teme, opp Pensax Turn 09:29 12:29 15:29 18:29
Stockton on Teme, adj Stanford Bridge Turn 09:30 12:30 15:30 18:30
Eardiston Cutmill Bridge (W-bound) 09:33 12:33 15:33 18:33
Eardiston, adj Garage 07:34 09:34 12:34 15:34 18:34
Lindridge, opp Nags Head 07:37 09:37 12:37 15:37 18:37
Lindridge, adj Primary School 07:37 09:37 12:37 15:37 18:37
Eastham Bridge (W-bound) 07:38 09:38 12:38 15:38 18:38
Newnham Bridge, opp Station Close 07:40 09:40 12:40 15:40 18:40
Boraston, opp Caravan Park 07:43 09:43 12:43 15:43 18:43
Burford, opp Hospital 07:44 09:44 12:44 15:44 18:44
Tenbury Wells, opp Regal 07:45 09:45 12:45 15:45 18:45
Tenbury Wells, adj Primary School 07:48 09:48 12:48 15:48 18:48
Tenbury Wells, adj Supermarket 07:50 09:50 12:50 15:50 18:50

Tenbury Wells - Great Witley - Worcester

Tenbury Wells, adj Supermarket 08:00 10:00 14:00 17:00 18:55
Tenbury Wells, adj Primary School 08:01 10:01 14:01 17:01 18:56
Tenbury Wells, adj Regal 08:05 10:05 14:05 17:05 19:00
Burford, adj Hospital 08:05 10:05 14:05 17:05 19:00
Boraston, adj Peacock Inn 08:07 10:07 14:07 17:07 19:01
Newnham Bridge, adj Station Close 08:11 10:11 14:11 17:11 19:05
Eastham Bridge (E-bound) 08:12 10:12 14:12 17:12 19:06
Lindridge, adj Primary School 08:13 10:13 14:13 17:13 19:07
Lindridge, adj Nags Head 08:14 10:14 14:14 17:14 19:08
Eardiston, opp Garage 08:17 10:17 14:17 17:17 19:10
Eardiston Cutmill Bridge (W-bound) 08:17 10:17 14:17 17:17
Stockton on Teme, adj Post Box 08:21 10:21 14:21 17:21
Stockton on Teme, adj Pensax Turn 08:21 10:21 14:21 17:21
Elms Green, opp Bowling Green Farm 08:22 10:22 14:22 17:22
Abberley, adj Flello's Shop 08:25 10:25 14:25 17:25
Great Witley, adj Hundred House Hotel 08:27 10:27 14:27 17:27
Great Witley, opp The Glebe 08:28 10:28 14:28 17:28
Hillhampton, adj Turn 08:31 10:31 14:31 17:31
Hillhampton, opp Witley Court Turn 08:33 10:33 14:33 17:33
Little Witley, opp Well Lane Turn 08:34 10:34 14:34 17:34
Holt Heath, adj Rowley Farm 08:35 10:35 14:35 17:35
Holt Heath, adj Woodbury Park 08:36 10:36 14:36 17:36
Holt Heath, adj Naunton Farm Turn 08:36 10:36 14:36 17:36
Holt Heath, adj Holt Turn 08:37 10:37 14:37 17:37
Holt Heath, adj Top Barn Farm 08:37 10:37 14:37 17:37
Grimley, nr Walton Lane 08:38 10:38 14:38 17:38
Grimley Turn (adj) 08:39 10:39 14:39 17:39
Hallow Heath, opp Moseley Turn 08:40 10:40 14:40 17:40
Hallow C Of E Primary School (opp) 08:41 10:41 14:41 17:41
Hallow, opp Crown Inn 08:41 10:41 14:41 17:41
Hallow, opp Park Lane 08:43 10:43 14:43 17:43
Little Eastbury, opp Parkfield Lane 08:44 10:44 14:44 17:44
Henwick Park, adj City Boundary 08:45 10:45 14:45 17:45
Henwick Park, adj Riverview Close 08:46 10:46 14:46 17:46
Henwick Park, adj Horsford Road 08:46 10:46 14:46 17:46
Henwick Park, opp Martley Road Junction 08:47 10:47 14:47 17:47
Henwick Park, opp Himbleton Road 08:48 10:48 14:48 17:48
St John’s, opp Elm Road 08:49 10:49 14:49 17:49
St John’s, opp Arena 08:49 10:49 14:49 17:49
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand M) 08:53 10:53 14:53 17:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Yarranton Brothers