bustimes.org

762 - Malin Bridge - Worrall Bradfield School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)

Map

Monday to Friday, School Days Only days

Malin Bridge - Worrall Bradfield School

Worrall Bradfield School - Malin Bridge

Worrall, at Bradfield School/Kirk Edge Road 15:13
Loxley Road/Rowell Lane (adj) 15:18
Loxley Road/Lee Bank (adj) 15:18
Loxley New Road/Storrs Bridge Lane (adj) 15:19
Loxley Road/West Lane (adj) 15:19
Holdworth, nr Loxley Road/New Road 15:20
High Bradfield, adj Loxley Road/Woodfall Lane 15:24
Hoar Stones Road/Ughill Road (adj) 15:29
Ughill, nr Tinker Bottom/Corker Lane 15:31
Dungworth, opp Main Road/Briers House Lane 15:36
Dungworth, opp Yews Lane/Yews Fold 15:36
Dungworth, nr Yews Lane/Sykehouse Lane 15:37
Dungworth, opp Rye Lane/Hill Top Road 15:38
Dungworth, adj Hill Top Road/Rye Lane 15:38
Dungworth, opp Hill Top Road/Hill Top Farm 15:39
Dungworth, opp Hill Top Road/Sykehouse Lane 15:39
Load Brook, opp Game Lane/Beeton Green 15:42
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Rosary Cottage 15:47
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Old School House 15:48
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Holme Farm 15:49
Hollow Meadows, at Manchester Road/Surrey Farm 15:50
Rivelin, opp Manchester Road/Wyming Brook Drive 15:52
Rivelin, at Manchester Road/Onksley Lane 15:55
Rivelin, opp Manchester Road/Pump House 15:56
Rivelin Valley Road/Manchester Road (opp) 15:56
Rivelin Valley Road/Rails Road (opp) 15:56
Rivelin Valley Road/Rails Road (at) 15:56
Rivelin Valley Road/Tofts Lane (adj) 15:57
Rivelin Valley Road/Tofts Lane (opp) 15:57
Rivelin Valley Road/Tofts Lane (at) 15:57
Rivelin Valley Road/Private Road (adj) 15:57
Rivelin Valley Road/Hagg Hill (opp) 15:58
Malin Bridge, nr Rivelin Valley Road/Hollins Lane 15:58
Malin Bridge, adj Loxley New Road/Holme Lane 16:00

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 1 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)