bustimes.org

762 - Malin Bridge - Worrall Bradfield School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Map

Monday to Friday, School Days Only days

Malin Bridge - Worrall Bradfield School

Worrall Bradfield School - Malin Bridge

Worrall, at Bradfield School/Kirk Edge Road 15:05
Loxley Road/Rowell Lane (adj) 15:10
Loxley Road/Lee Bank (adj) 15:10
Loxley New Road/Storrs Bridge Lane (adj) 15:11
Loxley Road/West Lane (adj) 15:11
Holdworth, nr Loxley Road/New Road 15:12
High Bradfield, adj Loxley Road/Woodfall Lane 15:16
Hoar Stones Road/Ughill Road (adj) 15:21
Ughill, nr Tinker Bottom/Corker Lane 15:23
Dungworth, opp Main Road/Briers House Lane 15:28
Dungworth, opp Yews Lane/Yews Fold 15:28
Dungworth, nr Yews Lane/Sykehouse Lane 15:29
Dungworth, opp Rye Lane/Hill Top Road 15:30
Dungworth, adj Hill Top Road/Rye Lane 15:30
Dungworth, opp Hill Top Road/Hill Top Farm 15:31
Dungworth, opp Hill Top Road/Sykehouse Lane 15:31
Load Brook, opp Game Lane/Beeton Green 15:34
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Rosary Cottage 15:39
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Old School House 15:40
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Holme Farm 15:41
Hollow Meadows, at Manchester Road/Surrey Farm 15:42
Rivelin, opp Manchester Road/Wyming Brook Drive 15:44
Rivelin, at Manchester Road/Onksley Lane 15:47
Rivelin, opp Manchester Road/Pump House 15:48
Rivelin Valley Road/Manchester Road (opp) 15:48
Rivelin Valley Road/Rails Road (opp) 15:48
Rivelin Valley Road/Rails Road (at) 15:48
Rivelin Valley Road/Tofts Lane (adj) 15:49
Rivelin Valley Road/Tofts Lane (opp) 15:49
Rivelin Valley Road/Tofts Lane (at) 15:49
Rivelin Valley Road/Private Road (adj) 15:49
Rivelin Valley Road/Hagg Hill (opp) 15:50
Malin Bridge, nr Rivelin Valley Road/Hollins Lane 15:50
Malin Bridge, adj Loxley New Road/Holme Lane 15:52

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 15 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire