Bus Times

763 - Galway Coach Station - Dublin Airport

A bus service operated by Citylink

Galway Coach Station - Dublin Airport

Galway Forster Street 01:00 05:00 07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Renmore GMIT 01:05 05:05 07:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Oranmore Centre 01:10 05:10 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Craughwell 01:20 05:20 07:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Loughrea 01:35 05:35 08:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Aughrim 01:50 05:50 08:20 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Portiuncula Hospital 01:57 05:57 08:27 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Ballinasloe 02:00 06:00 08:30 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Creagh 02:03 06:03 08:33 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Athlone, o/s Arcadia SC 02:30 06:30 09:00 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Athlone IT 02:40 06:40 09:10 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Moate 02:55 06:55 09:25 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
Kilbeggan Square 03:10 07:10 09:40 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
Tyrrellspass Tyrellspass 03:15 07:15 09:45 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Rochfortbridge 03:20 07:20 09:50 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Milltownpass 03:25 07:25 09:55 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25
Kinnegad 03:35 07:35 10:05 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Innfield, outside Enfield 03:50 07:50 10:20 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Lucan Tandy's Lane 04:15 08:15 10:45 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Liffey Valley SC 04:20 08:20 10:50 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Heuston Station 04:30 08:30 11:00 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Bachelor's Walk 04:35 08:40 11:10 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Dublin Airport 04:50 09:00 11:30 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00

Dublin Airport - Galway Coach Station

Dublin Airport 06:30 08:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Crampton Quay 07:00 09:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Heuston Station 07:05 09:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Liffey Valley 07:15 09:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15
Lucan, Spa Hotel 07:20 09:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20 22:20
Innfield Enfield 07:35 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Kinnegad 07:50 09:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 22:50
Milltownpass 07:55 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55 22:55
Rochfortbridge 08:00 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
Tyrrellspass Sherwell Court 08:05 10:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05 23:05
Kilbeggan Square 08:15 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15 23:15
Moate 08:30 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30 23:30
Athlone IT 08:45 10:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45 23:45
Arcadia SC 08:55 10:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55 23:55
Creagh 09:22 11:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 22:22 24:22
Ballinasloe 09:25 11:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25 24:25
Ballinasloe Portiuncula Hospital 09:28 11:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28 24:28
Aughrim 09:35 11:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 22:35 24:35
Loughrea 09:50 11:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 22:50 24:50
Craughwell 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05 23:05 25:05
Oranmore Centre 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15 23:15 25:15
GMIT 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20 23:20 25:20
Galway Forster Street 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25 23:25 25:25

Similar services

Citylink