bustimes.org

77 - Colchester Apprentice Drive - St Osyth Beach Front

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Beach Front - Apprentice Drive

Colchester Head Street (Stop Ed) 08:23
Colchester Middleborough (W-bound) 08:24
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand Ea) 08:28
Colchester, opp The Bricklayers Arms 08:29
Colchester, opp Enid Way 08:30
Colchester, adj Aerofoil Grove 08:32
Colchester Apprentice Drive (W-bound) 08:34
St Osyth Hutleys Shops (S-bound) 10:06
St Osyth Beach Front (S-bound) 10:06
St Osyth Colchester Road (N-bound) 10:14
St Osyth, opp The Kings Arms 10:15
St Osyth, o/s Wellwick House 10:15
St Osyth Clay Lane (N-bound) 10:18
St Osyth, opp Frowick Lane 10:21
Aingers Green, opp Plough Road 07:2512:0416:54
Aingers Green, adj Plough Road 10:24
Aingers Green Road (W-bound) 10:24
Great Bentley, opp Railway Station 07:2910:2812:0816:58
Great Bentley, opp Sturrick Lane 07:3210:3112:1117:01
Frating, opp Haggars Lane 07:3710:3612:1617:06
Frating Hill Park (adj) 07:3710:3612:1617:06
Frating Hill, adj Church Road 07:3810:3712:1717:07
Elmstead Market, o/s Beth Chatto Gdns 07:4010:3912:1917:09
Elmstead Market (o/s) 07:4110:4012:2017:10
Elmstead Market, opp Chapel Ln 07:4110:4012:2017:10
Elmstead Market, opp Oatlands 07:4110:4012:2017:10
Elmstead Market, opp Blossomwood Farm 07:4210:4112:2117:11
Elmstead Market, o/s Park Farm 07:4310:4212:2217:12
Colchester Road (adj) 07:4410:4312:2317:13
University (adj) of Essex 07:4410:4312:2317:13
The Hythe, o/s Tesco Store 07:4610:4512:2517:15
The Hythe, opp Hythe Railway Station 07:4610:4512:2517:15
Colchester, opp St Leonard's Church 07:4910:4812:2817:18
Colchester, adj Port Lane 07:5010:4912:2917:19
Colchester, adj Cannon Street 07:5110:5012:3017:20
Colchester, adj Wimpole Road 07:5210:5112:3117:21
Colchester, opp Sportsman's Club 07:5410:5212:3217:22
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop C) 07:5510:5312:3317:23
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ad) 07:5710:5512:3517:25
Colchester, o/s Essex County Hospital 08:03
Colchester, adj Beverley Road 08:05
Colchester, adj The Avenue 08:06
Colchester, adj Park Road 08:07
Colchester, o/s County High School 08:11
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ed) 10:5812:3817:28
Colchester Middleborough (W-bound) 10:5912:3917:29
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand Ea) 11:0312:4317:33
Colchester, opp The Bricklayers Arms 11:0412:4417:34
Colchester, opp Enid Way 11:0512:4517:35
Colchester, adj Aerofoil Grove 11:0712:4717:37
Colchester Apprentice Drive (W-bound) 11:0912:4917:39

Apprentice Drive - Beach Front

Colchester, o/s County High School 15:52
Colchester, opp Park Road 15:55
Colchester, opp The Avenue 15:58
Colchester, opp Beverley Road 16:01
Colchester, opp Essex County Hospital 16:04
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ed) 16:08
Colchester Apprentice Drive (W-bound) 11:1012:5515:3017:40
Colchester, adj Turbine Road 11:1112:5615:3117:41
Colchester Axial Drive (E-bound) 11:1212:5715:3217:42
Colchester, opp Aerofoil Grove 11:1312:5815:3317:43
Colchester, opp Tufnell Way 11:1412:5915:3417:44
Colchester, adj Enid Way 11:1513:0015:3517:45
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand F) 11:1613:0115:3617:46
Colchester Crouch Street (Stop Da) 15:42
Colchester High Street (Stop Fc) 11:2213:0716:1217:52
Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bc) 11:2513:1016:1717:57
Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bc) 11:28 13:15 16:20 18:02
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop B) 11:2913:1616:2118:03
Colchester, o/s Sportsman's Club 11:3013:1716:2218:04
Colchester, opp Cannon Street 11:3113:1816:2318:05
Colchester, opp Port Lane 11:3313:2016:2518:07
Colchester, o/s St Leonard's Church 11:3413:2116:2618:08
The Hythe, opp Maudlyn Road 11:3513:2216:2718:09
The Hythe, o/s Hythe Railway Station 11:3613:2316:2818:10
The Hythe, opp Tesco Store 11:3813:2516:3018:12
Colchester Clingoe Hill (SE-bound) 11:3813:2516:3018:12
Colchester Road (opp) 11:3913:2616:3118:13
Elmstead Market, opp Park Farm 11:4013:2716:3218:14
Elmstead Market, o/s Blossomwood Farm 11:4013:2716:3218:14
Elmstead Market, adj Oatlands 11:4113:2816:3318:15
Elmstead Market, adj Chapel Ln 11:4213:2916:3418:16
Elmstead Market (opp) 11:4313:3016:3518:17
Elmstead Market, opp Beth Chatto Gdns 11:4413:3116:3618:18
Frating Hill, opp Church Road 11:4513:3216:3718:19
Frating Hill Park (opp) 11:4613:3316:3818:20
Frating, adj Haggars Lane 11:4713:3416:3918:21
Great Bentley, adj Sturrick Lane 11:5213:3916:4418:26
Great Bentley, o/s Railway Station 11:5513:4216:4718:29
Aingers Green Road (E-bound) 11:5713:4416:4918:31
Aingers Green, opp Plough Road 11:5913:4616:5118:33
St Osyth, adj Frowick Lane 13:48
St Osyth Clay Lane (S-bound) 13:50
St Osyth, opp Wellwick House 13:52
St Osyth, adj The Kings Arms 13:55
St Osyth Colchester Road (S-bound) 13:58
St Osyth Hutleys Shops (S-bound) 14:01
St Osyth Beach Front (S-bound) 14:04

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 16 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside