bustimes.org

77A - St Osyth Beach - Colchester

A service operated by Hedingham

Map

Monday to Friday

Colchester to St Osyth Beach

Colchester, opp Tufnell Way 08:40
Colchester, adj Enid Way 08:43
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand F) 08:46
Colchester, o/s The Albert 08:47
Colchester, adj Causton Road 08:49
Colchester Middleborough (S-bound) 08:50
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ed) 08:51
Colchester High Street (Stop Fc) 08:52
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ad) 08:54
Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bc) 08:56
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop B) 08:57
Colchester, o/s Sportsman's Club 08:58
Colchester, opp Cannon Street 08:59
Colchester, opp Port Lane 09:01
Colchester, o/s St Leonard's Church 09:02
The Hythe, opp Maudlyn Road 09:03
The Hythe, o/s Hythe Railway Station 09:04
The Hythe, opp Tesco Store 09:06
Greenstead, opp Arnold Drive 09:07
Greenstead, opp Scarfe Way 09:08
Greenstead, adj University Residences 09:09
Greenstead, adj Magnolia Drive 09:10
Greenstead, opp Titania Close 09:11
Greenstead, adj Kingfisher Close 09:12
Greenstead, opp Owls Retreat 09:13
Ardleigh, o/s Cherry Tree Farm 09:15
Ardleigh, opp Hall Rd 09:17
Great Bromley School (o/s) 09:25
Hare Green, o/s The Old Courthouse 09:26
Hare Green, opp Stables 09:27
Hare Green, opp Mary Lane 09:28
Hare Green, o/s Stables 09:30
Frating, adj Chapel Lane 09:32
Frating The Kings Arms (S-bound) 09:34
Great Bentley, adj Sturrick Lane 09:39
Great Bentley, o/s Railway Station 09:42
Aingers Green, adj Plough Road 09:46
Aingers Green The Oaks (N-bound) 09:47
Aingers Green, adj Weeley Road 09:47
St Osyth Clay Lane (S-bound) 09:50
St Osyth, opp Wellwick House 09:53
St Osyth, adj The Kings Arms 09:55
St Osyth Colchester Road (S-bound) 09:58
St Osyth Hutleys Shops (S-bound) 10:01
St Osyth Beach Front (S-bound) 10:04

St Osyth Beach to Colchester

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GOEA/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 2 December 2021

Similar services

Hedingham