bustimes.org

7S - Leeds Infirmary St - Shadwell

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Infirmary St - Shadwell

Leeds City Square A 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leeds Trinity R 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:18 11:48 12:20 12:50 13:19 13:49 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:52 21:47 22:47
Leeds Victoria I 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:22 11:52 12:24 12:54 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:53 20:56 21:49 22:49
Leeds Victoria L 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:26 10:56 11:23 11:53 12:26 12:56 13:25 13:55 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:58 21:51 22:51
Mabgate Lovell Park 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:27 10:57 11:25 11:55 12:28 12:58 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 21:00 21:53 22:53
Sheepscar Junction 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:29 10:59 11:27 11:57 12:30 13:00 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 21:02 21:55 22:54
Sheepscar St North 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:31 11:01 11:28 11:58 12:31 13:01 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:03 21:57 22:56
Sheepscar, opp Buslingthorpe Lane 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:31 11:01 11:29 11:59 12:32 13:02 13:31 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:04 21:57 22:56
Chapeltown Mexborough Street 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:32 11:02 11:30 12:00 12:33 13:03 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:05 21:58 22:57
Chapeltown Sholebroke Mount 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:31 12:01 12:34 13:04 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:06 21:59 22:58
Chapeltown Scott Hall Grove 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:34 11:04 11:31 12:01 12:34 13:04 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:07 22:00 22:59
Chapel Allerton Scott Hall Rd Potternewton Lane 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:35 11:05 11:33 12:03 12:36 13:06 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:08 22:01 23:00
Chapel Allerton, opp Stainbeck Lane 06:34 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:34 12:04 12:37 13:07 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:09 22:02 23:01
Chapel Allerton Scott Hall Rd Wensley View 06:35 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:35 12:05 12:38 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:10 22:03 23:02
Chapel Allerton, adj Scott Hall Rad Carr Manor Parade 06:36 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:38 11:08 11:36 12:06 12:39 13:09 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:11 22:04 23:03
Moortown King Lane Circus (N bound) 06:37 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:39 11:09 11:37 12:07 12:40 13:10 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:12 22:05 23:04
Moortown Scott Hall Rd Street Lane (N bound) 06:37 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:40 11:10 11:38 12:08 12:41 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:13 22:06 23:05
Moortown Corner A (after) 06:39 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:42 11:12 11:40 12:10 12:43 13:13 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:15 22:08 23:06
Moortown Shadwell Ln Sand Hill Lane 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:45 11:15 11:42 12:12 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:15 20:15 21:16 22:09 23:08
Moortown Shadwell Ln Ring Road (N bound) 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:46 11:16 11:43 12:13 12:47 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:16 20:16 21:17 22:10 23:09
Moortown, adj Shadwell Lane Sandringham Approach 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:47 11:17 11:44 12:14 12:48 13:18 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:17 20:17 21:18 22:11 23:09
Moortown, adj Shadwell Lane The Moorlands 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:47 11:17 11:45 12:15 12:48 13:18 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:11 23:10
Moortown, adj Shadwell Ln Linton Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:48 11:18 11:45 12:15 12:49 13:19 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:18 21:19 22:12 23:10
Moortown, opp Shadwell Ln Highthorne Drive 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:48 11:18 11:46 12:16 12:49 13:19 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:18 21:19 22:12 23:11
Moortown, opp Shadwell Lane Birchwood Hill 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:49 11:19 11:46 12:16 12:50 13:20 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:20 22:13 23:11
Moortown Shadwell Ln Darkwood Close 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:49 11:19 11:47 12:17 12:50 13:20 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:19 20:19 21:20 22:13 23:12
Moortown, opp Shadwell Ln Darkwood Way 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:50 11:20 11:47 12:17 12:51 13:21 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:20 20:20 21:21 22:14 23:12
Moortown, adj Shadwell Lane Longwood Crescent 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:50 11:20 11:48 12:18 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:14 23:13
Moortown, adj Shadwell Lane Emville Ave 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:52 11:22 11:49 12:19 12:53 13:23 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:15 23:14
Moortown Shadwell Ln Holywell Lane 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:52 11:22 11:50 12:20 12:54 13:24 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:22 21:23 22:16 23:14
Shadwell, after The Red Lion PH 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:53 11:23 11:51 12:21 12:55 13:25 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:24 22:17 23:15
Shadwell Main Street Library (E bound) 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:52 12:22 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:25 22:18 23:16
Shadwell Main Street Gateland Ln 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:55 11:25 11:52 12:22 12:56 13:26 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:18 23:16
Shadwell Main Street Manor Court (E bound) 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:56 11:26 11:53 12:23 12:57 13:27 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:19 23:17
Shadwell Main St Terminus 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:59 11:29 11:56 12:26 13:00 13:30 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:22 23:19

Shadwell - Leeds Infirmary St

Shadwell Main St Terminus 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:36 08:03 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:38 21:38 22:35
Shadwell Main Street Manor Court (N bound) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:04 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:39 21:39 22:36
Shadwell, adj Main Street Gateland Ln 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:05 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:40 21:40 22:37
Shadwell Main Street Library 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:05 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:40 21:40 22:37
Shadwell, adj The Red Lion PH 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:06 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:49 19:19 19:50 20:41 21:41 22:37
Moortown, adj Shadwell Ln Holywell Lane 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:07 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:42 21:42 22:38
Moortown Shadwell Lane Emville Ave 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:08 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:42 21:42 22:39
Moortown Shadwell Lane Moorhouse Court 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:08 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:43 21:43 22:39
Moortown Shadwell Lane Longwood Crescent 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:09 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:43 21:43 22:40
Moortown, adj Shadwell Ln Darkwood Way 06:10 06:45 07:16 07:43 08:10 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:43 21:43 22:40
Moortown, at Shadwell Lane Birchwood Hill 06:11 06:46 07:17 07:44 08:11 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:44 21:44 22:41
Moortown, at Shadwell Ln Stoneleigh Avenue 06:12 06:47 07:18 07:45 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:44 21:44 22:41
Moortown Shadwell Ln Linton Avenue 06:12 06:47 07:18 07:46 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:54 20:45 21:45 22:42
Moortown Shadwell Lane The Moorlands 06:13 06:48 07:19 07:47 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:45 21:45 22:42
Moortown Shadwell Lane Sandringham Approach 06:13 06:48 07:19 07:47 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:46 21:46 22:42
Moortown Shadwell Ln Ring Road 06:14 06:49 07:20 07:48 08:16 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:46 21:46 22:43
Moortown Shadwell Ln Sand Hill Lane (S bound) 06:15 06:50 07:21 07:49 08:16 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:56 20:47 21:47 22:43
Moortown Corner B (before) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:19 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:48 21:48 22:45
Moortown Scott Hall Rd Street Lane 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:50 21:50 22:46
Moortown King Lane Circus 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:32 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:51 21:51 22:47
Chapel Allerton, opp Scott Hall Rad Carr Manor Parade 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:29 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:51 21:51 22:48
Chapel Allerton, adj Scott Hall Rd Wensley View 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:52 21:52 22:48
Chapel Allerton Stainbeck Lane (near) 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:54 21:53 22:49
Chapel Allerton Potternewton Lane (S bound) 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:55 21:54 22:50
Chapeltown, at Scott Hall Grove 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:55 21:55 22:51
Chapeltown, at Sholebroke Mount 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:56 21:56 22:52
Chapeltown, at Mexborough Street 06:26 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:32 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:57 21:56 22:52
Sheepscar, at Buslingthorpe Lane 06:26 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:58 21:57 22:53
Sheepscar St North 06:27 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:58 21:58 22:54
Sheepscar Junction 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 21:00 21:59 22:55
Sheepscar Benson Street 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 21:01 22:00 22:56
Mabgate, at Lovell Park 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:11 21:02 22:00 22:56
Leeds Victoria M 06:33s 07:08s 07:38s 08:09s 08:40s 09:13s 09:43s 10:13s 10:41s 11:12s 11:40s 12:10s 12:41s 13:11s 13:41s 14:11s 14:41s 15:11s 15:41s 16:18s 16:47s 17:17s 17:47s 18:14s 18:44s 19:14s 19:44s 20:13s 21:04s 22:02s 22:58s
Leeds Corn Exchange D 06:35s 07:10s 07:40s 08:11s 08:43s 09:16s 09:47s 10:17s 10:45s 11:15s 11:44s 12:14s 12:44s 13:14s 13:44s 14:14s 14:45s 15:15s 15:45s 16:22s 16:51s 17:21s 17:50s 18:17s 18:47s 19:17s 19:47s 20:15s 21:06s 22:04s 23:00s
Leeds Trinity O 06:39s 07:14s 07:44s 08:16s 08:48s 09:21s 09:51s 10:21s 10:49s 11:19s 11:48s 12:18s 12:49s 13:19s 13:49s 14:19s 14:49s 15:19s 15:49s 16:27s 16:56s 17:26s 17:55s 18:22s 18:52s 19:23s 19:53s 20:21s 21:12s 22:09s 23:04s
Leeds City Square A 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:53 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:55 11:25 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:26 21:17 22:13 23:08

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Leeds