bustimes.org

7S - Leeds Infirmary Street - Shadwell

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Shadwell - Leeds Infirmary Street

Shadwell Main St Terminus 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 18:40 19:20 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40
Shadwell Main Street Manor Court (N-bound) 05:46 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:41 19:21 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41
Shadwell, adj Main Street Gateland Ln 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 18:42 19:22 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42
Shadwell Main Street Library 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 18:42 19:22 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42
Shadwell, adj The Red Lion PH 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 18:43 19:23 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42
Moortown, adj Shadwell Ln Holywell Lane 05:48 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 18:44 19:24 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43
Moortown Shadwell Lane Emville Ave 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:45 19:25 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Moortown Shadwell Lane Moorhouse Court 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:45 19:25 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Moortown Shadwell Lane Longwood Crescent 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 18:46 19:26 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Moortown, adj Shadwell Ln Darkwood Way 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 18:47 19:27 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Moortown, at Shadwell Lane Birchwood Hill 05:52 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 18:48 19:28 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47
Moortown, at Shadwell Ln Stoneleigh Avenue 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 18:48 19:28 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Moortown Shadwell Ln Linton Avenue 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:49 18:49 19:29 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Moortown Shadwell Lane The Moorlands 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:49 18:49 19:29 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Moortown Shadwell Lane Sandringham Approach 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 18:50 19:30 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Moortown Shadwell Ln Ring Road 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 18:50 19:30 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Moortown Shadwell Ln Sand Hill Lane (S-bound) 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 18:51 19:31 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Moortown Corner B (before) 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 18:52 19:32 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Moortown Scott Hall Rd Street Lane 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:54 18:54 19:33 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Moortown King Lane Circus 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 18:55 19:34 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Chapel Allerton, opp Scott Hall Rad Carr Manor Parade 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 18:57 19:35 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
Chapel Allerton, adj Scott Hall Rd Wensley View 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:58 18:58 19:36 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chapel Allerton, nr Stainbeck Lane 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:59 18:59 19:37 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chapel Allerton Potternewton Lane 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 19:01 19:38 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Chapeltown Scott Hall Grove 06:04 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 19:02 19:39 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Chapeltown Sholebroke Mount 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 19:04 19:40 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Chapeltown Mexborough Street 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:05 19:05 19:41 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
Sheepscar, at Buslingthorpe Lane 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 19:06 19:42 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sheepscar St North 06:08 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:08 19:08 19:43 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02
Sheepscar Junction 06:10 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:10 19:10 19:45 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sheepscar Benson Street 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:11 19:11 19:46 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Mabgate, at Lovell Park 06:12 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:13 19:13 19:47 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U3) 06:13s 06:58s 07:28s 07:58s 08:38s 09:08s 09:38s 10:14s 19:14s 19:48s 20:17s 21:07s 22:07s 23:07s
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M7) 06:14s 06:59s 07:29s 07:59s 08:39s 09:09s 09:39s 10:16s 19:16s 19:49s 20:18s 21:08s 22:08s 23:08s
Leeds Bishopgate Street (stop Z1) 06:16s 07:01s 07:31s 08:01s 08:41s 09:11s 09:41s 10:19s 19:19s 19:51s 20:20s 21:10s 22:10s 23:10s
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop B) 06:18 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:21 19:21 19:53 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12

Leeds Infirmary Street - Shadwell

Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop B) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 then every 30 minutes until 18:53 20:00 21:04 22:04 23:04
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 18:55 20:02 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop V6) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 18:58 20:05 21:09 22:09 23:09
Leeds New Briggate (stop N3) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 18:59 20:06 21:10 22:10 23:10
Mabgate Lovell Park 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 19:01 20:07 21:11 22:11 23:11
Sheepscar Junction 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:02 20:09 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sheepscar St North 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 19:05 20:11 21:15 22:15 23:15
Sheepscar, opp Buslingthorpe Lane 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 19:05 20:11 21:15 22:15 23:15
Chapeltown Mexborough Street 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:07 19:07 20:12 21:16 22:16 23:16
Chapeltown Sholebroke Mount 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:08 19:08 20:13 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chapeltown Scott Hall Grove 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 19:09 20:15 21:19 22:19 23:19
Chapel Allerton Scott Hall Rd Potternewton Lane 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 19:11 20:16 21:20 22:20 23:20
Chapel Allerton, opp Stainbeck Lane 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 19:12 20:17 21:21 22:21 23:21
Chapel Allerton Scott Hall Rd Wensley View 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 19:13 20:18 21:22 22:22 23:22
Chapel Allerton, adj Scott Hall Rad Carr Manor Parade 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:15 19:15 20:19 21:23 22:23 23:23
Moortown King Lane Circus (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:16 19:16 20:20 21:24 22:24 23:24
Moortown Scott Hall Rd Street Lane (N-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:17 19:17 20:21 21:25 22:25 23:25
Moortown Corner A (after) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:19 19:19 20:22 21:26 22:26 23:26
Moortown Shadwell Ln Sand Hill Lane 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:20 19:20 20:23 21:27 22:27 23:27
Moortown Shadwell Ln Ring Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:21 19:21 20:24 21:28 22:27 23:27
Moortown, adj Shadwell Lane Sandringham Approach 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:22 19:22 20:24 21:28 22:28 23:28
Moortown, adj Shadwell Lane The Moorlands 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:22 19:22 20:25 21:29 22:28 23:28
Moortown, adj Shadwell Ln Linton Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:23 19:23 20:25 21:29 22:29 23:29
Moortown, opp Shadwell Ln Highthorne Drive 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:23 19:23 20:25 21:29 22:29 23:29
Moortown, opp Shadwell Lane Birchwood Hill 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:24 19:24 20:26 21:30 22:29 23:29
Moortown Shadwell Ln Darkwood Close 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:24 19:24 20:26 21:30 22:30 23:30
Moortown, opp Shadwell Ln Darkwood Way 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:25 19:25 20:27 21:31 22:30 23:30
Moortown, adj Shadwell Lane Longwood Crescent 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:26 19:26 20:28 21:32 22:31 23:31
Moortown, adj Shadwell Lane Emville Ave 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:55 08:27 19:27 20:28 21:32 22:32 23:32
Moortown Shadwell Ln Holywell Lane 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:28 19:28 20:29 21:33 22:33 23:33
Shadwell, after The Red Lion PH 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:57 08:29 19:29 20:30 21:34 22:33 23:33
Shadwell Main Street Library (E-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:30 19:30 20:31 21:35 22:34 23:34
Shadwell Main Street Gateland Ln 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:31 19:31 20:31 21:35 22:35 23:35
Shadwell Main Street Manor Court (E-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:32 19:32 20:32 21:36 22:35 23:35
Shadwell Main St Terminus 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:33 19:33 20:33 21:36 22:36 23:36

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds