bustimes.org

8 - Accrington - Springhill - Church - Accrington

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Map

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 6) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Scaitcliffe House (by) 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:02
Scaitcliffe, adj Brown Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Scaitcliffe, by Hope Street 17:02
Scaitcliffe, by Perth Street 17:03
Spring Hill, by Willow Lane 17:03
Spring Hill, opp Charter Street 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Fern Gore, opp Clarence Road 17:03
Spring Hill, opp Buxton Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Fern Gore, opp Ferngore Avenue 17:04
Fern Gore, by Shops 17:05
Fern Gore, o/s Spinning Jenny 17:05
Fern Gore, opp St Oswalds RCPS 17:05
Fern Gore, by Broadfield Road 17:05
Fern Gore, by Clarence Road 17:06
Spring Hill, opp Ormerod Street 17:06
Scaitcliffe, by Richmond Road 17:06
Spring Hill, by Fife Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:07
Spring Hill, by Slaidburn Drive 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Spring Hill, o/s Slaidburn Drive 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08
Spring Hill, by Fairfield Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09
Spring Hill, by Springfield Avenue 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Oswaldtwistle, by Moscow Mill Street 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Foxhill Bank, opp The Printers 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Oswaldtwistle Mills (opp) 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Church, opp Alletroyds 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Church, opp Kirk House 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Church, o/s Walmsley Close 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Church Kirk, opp Albert Street 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:14
Church Kirk, o/s Church Street 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Church Kirk, by Albert Street 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Church, o/s Edward Court 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16
Church, opp Sports Centre 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16
Peel Bank, opp Hyndburn Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Dill Hall, opp Regent Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Dill Hall, adj Cemetery 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Dill Hall, by St Christophers HS 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Milnshaw, by Worcester Avenue 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Milnshaw, by Gloucester Avenue 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Milnshaw, by Lancaster Avenue 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Milnshaw, adj Lupin Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Pilkingtonbus