bustimes.org

5 - Accrington - Milnshaw - Church - Accrington

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Map

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 14:55 15:30 16:30
Milnshaw, by York Street 09:34 14:34 14:59 15:34 16:34
Milnshaw, by Lupin Road 09:35 14:35 15:00 15:35 16:35
Milnshaw, opp Gloucester Avenue 09:36 14:36 15:01 15:36 16:36
Milnshaw, opp Worcester Avenue 09:37 14:37 15:02 15:37 16:37
Dill Hall, opp St Christophers HS 09:37 14:37 15:02 15:37 16:37
Dill Hall, opp Cemetery 09:38 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:38
Dill Hall, by Regent Road 09:39 14:39 15:04 15:39 16:39
Peel Bank, by St Nicholas Road 09:40 14:40 15:05 15:40 16:40
Church, o/s Sports Centre 09:40 14:40 15:05 15:40 16:40
Church, o/s Walmsley Close 09:41 14:41 15:06 15:41 16:41
Church Kirk, opp Albert Street 09:41 14:41 15:06 15:41 16:41
Church Kirk, o/s Church Street 09:42 14:42 15:07 15:42 16:42
Church Kirk, by Albert Street 09:42 14:42 15:07 15:42 16:42
Church, o/s Edward Court 09:43 14:43 15:08 15:43 16:43
Church Street (opp) 09:43 14:43 15:08 15:43 16:43
Church, by Alletroyds 09:44 14:44 15:09 15:44 16:44
Oswaldtwistle Mills (by) 09:45 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:45
Oswaldtwistle, by The Printers 09:45 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:45
Oswaldtwistle, opp Moscow Mill Street 09:46 14:46 15:11 15:46 16:46
Spring Hill Road (opp) 09:48 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:48
Spring Hill, by Pendleton Avenue 09:50 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:50
Spring Hill, o/s Pendleton Ave Top 09:50 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:50
Spring Hill, opp Slaidburn Drive 09:51 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:51
Spring Hill, opp Fife Street 09:52 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:52
Spring Hill, by Buxton Street 09:52 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:52
Spring Hill, by Charter Street 09:53 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:53
Spring Hill, by Ranger Street 09:53 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:53
Scaitcliffe, by Brown Street 09:53 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:53
Accrington, by Rail Station 09:55 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:55
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:56 14:56 15:21 15:56 16:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Pilkingtonbus