bustimes.org

8 - Highwoods - Monkwick

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Monkwick to Highwoods

Monkwick Gosfield Road (E-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 then every 10 minutes until 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 then every 10 minutes until 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:41
Blackheath, o/s Baptist Church 05:55 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:41
Blackheath Berechurch Hall Road (W-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:42
Monkwick, adj Bardfield Road 05:56 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:42
Monkwick, o/s The Silver Oyster 05:58 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44
Monkwick Avenue (adj) 05:59 06:19 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45
Colchester, opp Talcott Road 06:00 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46
Colchester, opp Middlewick Ranges 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47
Colchester, o/s Crematorium 06:02 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:48
Colchester, adj Cemetery Gates 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50
Colchester, adj Pownall Crescent 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:50
Colchester, opp Plum Hall 06:06 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:52
Colchester, adj Napier Road 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ae) 06:09 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:55
Colchester St John's Street (Stop Cb) 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ec) 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:25 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00
Colchester Middleborough (N-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02
Colchester, opp Causton Road 06:16 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03
Colchester, opp The Albert 06:17 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand Ea) 06:19 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06
Colchester Bruff Close (E-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07
Colchester, opp Turner Rise 06:21 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:11 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08
Colchester, opp Wryneck Close 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:12 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09
Colchester, o/s General Hospital - main Rd 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11
Colchester, opp Kingswood Road 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11
Mile End, opp Thornwood 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:15 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12
Mile End, opp Bedford Road 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:23 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:35 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13
Mile End, o/s The Water Tower 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:24 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:36 16:06 16:17 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14
Mile End, opp Julian Avenue 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:25 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:37 16:07 16:18 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15
Severalls Park Office Village (NE-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:17 08:27 08:43 08:55
Severalls Park Nat West (SE-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:18 08:28 08:44 08:56
Severalls Park Business Centre (SE-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:18 08:28 08:44 08:56
Colchester, adj Crown Gate 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:45 08:57
Colchester, o/s Cattle Market 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:45 08:57
Colchester, opp Trebor 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:47 08:59
Colchester, adj Newcomen Way 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:39 16:09 16:20 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17
Colchester, adj Oyster Business Park 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:39 16:09 16:20 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17
Highwoods Brinkley Lane (SW-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:21 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:40 16:10 16:21 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18
Highwoods, adj Regents Close 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:41 16:11 16:22 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19
Highwoods, adj Berkley Close 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:22 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:42 16:12 16:23 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20
Highwoods Derwent Road (S-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:43 16:13 16:24 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20
Highwoods Approach (W-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:45 16:15 16:26 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22
Highwoods Highwood Square (Stop 2) 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:03 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:46 16:16 16:27 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23

Highwoods to Monkwick

Highwoods Highwood Square (Stop 2) 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:56 08:11 08:19 08:34 08:42 08:55 09:10 then every 10 minutes until 15:10 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Highwoods Approach (E-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:57 08:12 08:20 08:35 08:43 08:56 09:11 15:11 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:31
Highwoods Derwent Road (N-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:37 07:49 07:58 08:13 08:21 08:36 08:45 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:02 19:32
Highwoods, opp Berkley Close 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:27 07:38 07:50 07:59 08:14 08:22 08:37 08:45 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
Highwoods, opp Regents Close 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:00 08:15 08:23 08:38 08:46 08:58 09:13 15:13 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:03 19:33
Highwoods Brinkley Lane (NE-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:01 08:16 08:24 08:39 08:47 08:59 09:14 15:14 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:34
Colchester, o/s Trebor 16:30 16:41 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:33
Colchester, opp Oyster Business Park 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:02 08:17 08:25 08:40 08:49 09:00 09:15 15:15 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:20 19:05 19:35
Colchester, opp Newcomen Way 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:03 08:18 08:26 08:41 08:50 09:01 09:16 15:16 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:21 19:06 19:36
Colchester, opp Cattle Market 16:31 16:42 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:34
Colchester, opp Crown Gate 16:32 16:43 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:35
Severalls Park Business Centre (NW-bound) 16:33 16:44 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:36
Severalls Park Nat West (NW-bound) 16:34 16:45 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:37
Severalls Park Office Village (SW-bound) 16:35 16:46 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:38
Mile End, adj Julian Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:04 08:19 08:27 08:42 08:51 09:02 09:17 15:17 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:47 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:37
Mile End, adj Maximus Drive 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:05 08:20 08:28 08:43 08:52 09:03 09:18 15:18 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:08 19:38
Mile End, opp The Water Tower 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:06 08:21 08:29 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:18 15:18 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:08 19:38
Mile End, adj Bedford Road 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:08 08:23 08:31 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:20 15:20 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:40
Mile End, adj Thornwood 06:19 06:49 07:13 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:08 08:23 08:31 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:20 15:20 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:10 19:40
Mile End, opp Beaumont Close 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:09 08:24 08:32 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:21 15:21 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:41
Colchester, adj Kingswood Road 06:20 06:50 07:14 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:09 08:24 08:32 08:47 08:56 09:07 09:22 15:22 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:42
Colchester General Hospital (Stop 1) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:11 08:26 08:34 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:23 15:23 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:45 19:13 19:43
Colchester, adj Wryneck Close 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:12 08:27 08:35 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:24 15:24 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:14 19:44
Colchester, adj Turner Rise 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:15 08:30 08:38 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:26 15:26 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:48 19:16 19:46
Colchester Bruff Close (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:17 08:32 08:40 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:27 15:27 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:49 19:17 19:47
Colchester Groves Close (Stop B) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:17 08:32 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:28 15:28 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:48
Colchester Railway Station (Stand A) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:32
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand F) 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:19 08:34 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:29 15:29 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:49
Colchester, o/s The Albert 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:20 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:15 09:30 15:30 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:52 19:20 19:50
Colchester, adj Causton Road 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:21 08:36 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:16 09:31 15:31 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:53 19:21 19:51
Colchester Middleborough (S-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:22 08:37 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:16 09:31 15:31 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:53 19:21 19:51
Colchester Angel Court (Stop Ga) 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:25 08:40 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:19 09:34 15:34 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:24 19:54
Colchester Queen Street (Stop Ja) 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:29 08:44 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:22 09:37 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:59 19:27 19:57
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop C) 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:30 08:45 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:23 09:38 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:28
Colchester, o/s Plum Hall 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:32 08:47 08:54 09:09 09:19 09:24 09:39 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:29
Colchester, opp Pownall Crescent 06:39 07:09 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:33 08:48 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:25 09:40 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:30
Colchester, opp Cemetery Gates 06:40 07:10 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:34 08:49 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:26 09:41 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:03 19:31
Colchester, opp Crematorium 06:41 07:11 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:35 08:50 08:58 09:12 09:22 09:27 09:42 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:04 19:32
Colchester, adj Middlewick Ranges 06:42 07:12 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:36 08:51 08:59 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:43 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:05 19:33
Colchester, adj Talcott Road 06:43 07:13 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:37 08:52 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:29 09:44 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:06 19:34
Monkwick Avenue (opp) 06:44 07:14 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:38 08:53 09:01 09:15 09:25 09:30 09:45 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:07 19:35
Monkwick, opp The Silver Oyster 06:45 07:15 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:40 08:55 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:31 09:46 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:08 19:36
Monkwick, opp Bardfield Road 06:46 07:16 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:41 08:56 09:03 09:17 09:27 09:32 09:47 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:09 19:37
Monkwick Wethersfield Road (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:42 08:57 09:04 09:18 09:28 09:33 09:48 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:10 19:38
Monkwick Gosfield Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:43 08:58 09:05 09:19 09:29 09:34 09:49 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:11 19:39

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 October 2021, Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex