bustimes.org

8 - Leeds Bus Station - Holt Park

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Holt Park - Leeds Bus Station

Holt Park Centre B 05:32 06:02 then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Holt Park Centre B 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 19:05 19:20 19:55 22:55
Holt Park Holt Rise 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 19:06 19:21 19:56 22:56
Holt Park, at Chestnut Drive 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 19:07 19:22 19:57 22:57
Adel, opp Whinfield 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 19:08 19:23 19:58 22:58
Adel Holt Lane 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 19:09 19:24 19:58 22:58
Adel The Crescent 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 19:10 19:25 19:59 22:59
Adel St Helen's Lane 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 19:11 19:26 20:00 23:00
Lawnswood Cemetery 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 19:12 19:27 20:01 23:01
Lawnswood Sprt Club 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 19:13 19:28 20:02 23:02
Weetwood Police Stn 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 19:13 19:28 20:02 23:02
Weetwood Lawnswood School 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 19:14 19:29 20:03 23:03
W Park Kepstorn Road 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 19:16 19:31 20:04 23:04
W Park Ancaster Road 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 19:16 19:31 20:05 23:05
Headingley Glen Road 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 19:17 19:32 20:06 23:06
Headingley Weetwood Lane 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 19:18 19:33 20:06 23:06
Headingley St Chads Drive 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 19:19 19:34 20:07 23:07
Headingley Arndale 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 19:20 19:35 20:08 23:08
Headingley St Michaels Church 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:52 19:22 19:36 20:09 23:09
Headingley Richmond Avenue 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 19:23 19:38 20:11 23:11
Headingley North Grange Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 19:24 19:39 20:12 23:12
Hyde Park Corner Cumberland Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:55 19:25 19:39 20:12 23:12
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (SE-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:57 19:27 19:41 20:14 23:14
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:59 19:29 19:43 20:16 23:16
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop G) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:00 19:30 19:43 20:16 23:16
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop A) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:01 19:31 19:45 20:18 23:18
Woodhouse Blackman Lane 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:02 19:32 19:45 20:18 23:18
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L5) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:05 19:35 19:48 20:21 23:21
Leeds Albion Street (stop J4) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:06 19:36 19:48 20:21 23:21
Leeds The Headrow (stop H3) 05:13s 05:43s 06:13s 06:43s 07:02s 07:17s 07:32s 07:50s 08:07s 19:37s 19:49s 20:22s 23:22s
Leeds Bus Stn stand 18 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:10 19:40 19:52 20:25 23:25

Leeds Bus Station - Holt Park

Leeds Bus Stn stand 18 06:18 then every 15 minutes until 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 then every 15 minutes until 19:03 19:18 19:51 then every 30 minutes until 23:21
Leeds The Headrow (stop H10) 06:22 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 19:08 19:23 19:55 23:25
Leeds Albion Street (stop J3) 06:24 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 19:11 19:26 19:57 23:27
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L2) 06:25 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 19:12 19:27 19:58 23:28
Woodhouse Fenton Street 06:26 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 23:29
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop D) 06:28 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 19:15 19:30 20:01 23:31
Woodhouse Leeds University (Stop F) 06:28 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:02 19:17 19:32 20:01 23:31
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:29 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:03 19:18 19:33 20:02 23:32
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (NW-bound) 06:31 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 23:34
Hyde Park Corner Cumberland Road 06:32 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:06 19:21 19:36 20:05 23:35
Headingley North Grange Road 06:33 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:07 19:22 19:37 20:06 23:36
Headingley Richmond Avenue 06:34 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:08 19:23 19:38 20:07 23:37
Headingley St Michaels Church 06:35 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:09 19:24 19:39 20:08 23:38
Headingley Arndale 06:36 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:11 19:26 19:41 20:09 23:39
Headingley St Anne's Road 06:37 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:12 19:27 19:42 20:10 23:40
Headingley St Chads Drive 06:37 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:12 19:27 19:42 20:10 23:40
Headingley Weetwood Lane 06:38 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:13 19:28 19:43 20:11 23:41
Headingley Glen Road 06:38 07:23 07:39 07:58 08:14 19:29 19:43 20:11 23:41
W Park Ancaster Road 06:39 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:14 19:29 19:44 20:12 23:42
W Park Kepstorn Road 06:40 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:15 19:30 19:45 20:13 23:43
Weetwood Lawnswood School 06:40 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:16 19:31 19:45 20:13 23:43
Weetwood Police Stn 06:42 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:17 19:32 19:47 20:15 23:45
Lawnswood Spts Club 06:43 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:18 19:33 19:48 20:16 23:46
Lawnswood Cemetery 06:43 07:28 07:44 08:03 08:19 19:34 19:48 20:16 23:46
Lawnswood Lawns Hall Close 06:44 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:19 19:34 19:49 20:17 23:47
Adel The Crescent 06:45 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:20 19:35 19:50 20:18 23:48
Adel Holt Lane 06:45 07:30 07:46 08:05 08:21 19:36 19:50 20:18 23:48
Adel, at Whinfield 06:46 07:31 07:47 08:06 08:22 19:37 19:51 20:19 23:49
Holt Park, opp Chestnut Drive 06:47 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:23 19:38 19:52 20:20 23:50
Holt Park Centre B 06:48 07:33 07:49 08:08 08:24 19:39 19:53 20:21 23:51

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds