🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

8 - Pwllheli - Tudweiliog

A bus service operated by Nefyn

Map

Pwllheli - Tudweiliog

Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand A) 08:35 09:40 11:00 14:15 15:30 17:40
Pwllheli Ysbyty 08:35 09:40 11:00 14:15 15:30 17:40
Pwllheli Ala Road 08:36 09:41 11:01 14:16 15:31 17:41
Pwllheli Erwenni 08:36 09:41 11:01 14:16 15:31 17:41
Efailnewydd Swyddfa'r Bost 08:40 09:45 11:05 14:20 15:35 17:45
Efailnewydd Capel Berea 08:40 09:45 11:05 14:20 15:35 17:45
Efailnewydd Lon Llannor 08:40 09:45 11:05 14:20 15:35 17:45
Llannor Bodfel Crossroads 08:42 09:47 11:07 14:22 15:37 17:47
Boduan Lon Gefn 08:44 09:49 11:09 14:24 15:39 17:49
Boduan St Buan's Church 08:45 09:50 11:10 14:25 15:40 17:50
Boduan Tan Rallt 08:46 09:51 11:11 14:26 15:41 17:51
Nefyn Bryncynan Inn 08:48 09:53 11:13 14:28 15:43 17:53
Nefyn Bryncynan Inn 08:48 09:53 11:13 14:28 15:43 17:53
Nefyn Y Groes 08:49 09:54 11:14 14:29 15:44 17:54
Nefyn Eglwys 08:49 09:54 11:14 14:29 15:44 17:54
Nefyn War Memorial 07:45 08:50 09:55 11:15 13:25 14:30 15:45 17:55
Nefyn Glan y Pwll 07:46 08:51 09:56 11:16 13:26 14:31 15:46 17:56
Nefyn Ty'n Pwll 07:46 08:51 09:56 11:16 13:26 14:31 15:46 17:56
Morfa Nefyn Erw Goch 07:48 08:53 09:58 11:18 13:28 14:33 15:48 17:58
Morfa Nefyn Groeslon 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:20 13:30 14:35 15:50 18:00
Morfa Nefyn Ty'n y Mor 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:20 13:30 14:35 15:50 18:00
Morfa Nefyn Rhos Birdin 07:50 08:55 10:01 11:20 13:30 14:35 15:50 18:00
Edern Terfynfa 07:51 08:56 10:02 11:21 13:31 14:36 15:51 18:01
Edern Ship Inn 07:52 08:57 10:04 11:22 13:32 14:37 15:52 18:02
Groesffordd War Memorial 07:52 08:57 10:04 11:22 13:32 14:37 15:52 18:02
Groesffordd Square 07:53 08:58 10:05 11:23 13:33 14:38 15:53 18:03
Rhos-Y-Llan Hirdre Fawr Farm 07:57 09:02 11:27 13:37 14:42 15:57 18:07
Tudweiliog Camping Site 07:59 09:04 11:29 13:39 14:44 15:59 18:09
Tudweiliog Swyddfa'r Bost 08:00 09:05 11:30 13:40 14:45 16:00 18:10

Tudweiliog - Pwllheli

Tudweiliog Swyddfa'r Post Office 08:00 09:05 11:30 13:40 14:45 16:10 18:15
Tudweiliog Camping Site 08:00 09:05 11:30 13:40 14:45 16:10 18:15
Rhos-Y-Llan Hirdre Fawr Farm 08:02 09:07 11:32 13:42 14:47 16:12 18:17
Groesffordd Sgwar/Square 08:06 09:11 10:06 11:36 13:46 14:51 16:16 18:22
Groesffordd War Memorial 08:06 09:11 10:06 11:36 13:46 14:51 16:16 18:22
Groesffordd Ship Inn 08:06 09:11 10:06 11:36 13:46 14:51 16:16 18:22
Edern Terfynfa 08:08 09:13 10:08 11:38 13:48 14:53 16:18 18:23
Morfa Nefyn Linksway Hotel 08:08 09:13 10:08 11:38 13:48 14:53 16:18 18:24
Morfa Nefyn Ty'n y Mor 08:09 09:14 10:09 11:39 13:49 14:54 16:19 18:24
Morfa Nefyn Groeslon 08:10 09:15 10:10 11:40 13:50 14:55 16:20 18:25
Morfa Nefyn Erw Goch 08:11 09:16 10:11 11:41 13:51 14:56 16:21 18:26
Nefyn Ty'n Pwll 08:13 09:18 10:13 11:43 13:53 14:58 16:23 18:28
Nefyn Glan y Pwll 08:14 09:19 10:14 11:44 13:54 14:59 16:24 18:29
Nefyn War Memorial 08:15 09:20 10:15 11:45 13:55 15:00 16:25 17:20 18:30
Nefyn Eglwys 08:15 09:20 10:15 13:55 15:00 17:20 18:30
Nefyn Bradford House 08:15 09:20 10:15 13:55 15:00 17:20 18:30
Nefyn Bryncynan Inn 08:16 09:21 10:16 13:56 15:01 17:21 18:31
Nefyn Bryncynan Inn 08:16 09:21 10:16 13:56 15:01 17:21 18:31
Boduan Tan Rallt 08:18 09:23 10:18 13:58 15:03 17:23 18:33
Boduan St Buan's Church 08:20 09:25 10:20 14:00 15:05 17:25 18:35
Boduan Lon Gefn 08:20 09:25 10:20 14:00 15:05 17:25 18:35
Llannor Bodfel Crossroads 08:22 09:27 10:22 14:02 15:07 17:27 18:37
Efailnewydd Lon Llannor 08:24 09:29 10:24 14:04 15:09 17:29 18:39
Efailnewydd Capel Berea 08:24 09:29 10:24 14:04 15:09 17:29 18:39
Efailnewydd Swyddfa'r Post Office 08:25 09:30 10:25 14:05 15:10 17:30 18:40
Pwllheli Erwenni 08:28 09:33 10:28 14:08 15:13 17:33 18:43
Pwllheli Ala Road 08:28 09:33 10:28 14:08 15:13 17:33 18:43
Pwllheli Ysbyty 08:29 09:34 10:29 14:09 15:14 17:34 18:44
Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand A) 08:30 09:35 10:30 14:10 15:15 17:35 18:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information