Bus Times

8 - Rawmarsh - Rotherham (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:54 06:34 07:07 07:30 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:08 15:48 16:23 17:00 17:40 18:05 19:05 19:42 then hourly until 22:42
Rotherham, opp Selborne Street 05:55 06:35 07:08 07:31 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:09 15:49 16:24 17:02 17:42 18:06 19:06 19:43 22:43
Parkgate, at Grafton Bridge 05:56 06:36 07:09 07:32 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:11 15:51 16:26 17:04 17:44 18:07 19:07 19:44 22:44
Parkgate, opp Stadium Way 05:57 06:37 07:10 07:33 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:12 15:52 16:27 17:06 17:45 18:08 19:08 19:45 22:45
Parkgate, adj The Gateway 05:58 06:38 07:11 07:35 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:14 15:54 16:29 17:08 17:47 18:10 19:09 19:46 22:46
Parkgate, adj Taylors Lane 05:58 06:38 07:12 07:35 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:14 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:48 18:10 19:09 19:46 22:46
Parkgate, adj Foundry Street 05:59 06:39 07:13 07:36 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:15 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:49 18:11 19:10 19:47 22:47
Parkgate, adj Bear Tree Street 06:00 06:40 07:13 07:37 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:16 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:12 19:11 19:48 22:48
Parkgate, adj Terrace Road 06:00 06:40 07:14 07:38 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:17 15:57 16:32 17:13 17:52 18:13 19:11 19:48 22:48
Rawmarsh, adj Haugh Road 06:02 06:42 07:16 07:40 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:19 15:59 16:34 17:15 17:55 18:15 19:13 19:50 22:50
Rawmarsh, adj West Avenue 06:02 06:42 07:16 07:40 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:20 16:00 16:35 17:16 17:56 18:15 19:13 19:50 22:50
Rawmarsh, adj Quarry Street 05:22 06:04 06:44 07:18 07:42 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:22 16:02 16:37 17:19 17:58 18:17 19:15 19:52 22:52
Rawmarsh, adj Park Street 05:23 06:04 06:44 07:18 07:42 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:22 16:02 16:38 17:19 17:58 18:17 19:15 19:52 22:52
Rawmarsh, opp Birchwood Avenue 05:24 06:05 06:45 07:19 07:43 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:23 16:03 16:38 17:20 17:59 18:18 19:16 19:53 22:53
Upper Haugh, opp Kent Avenue 05:24 06:05 06:45 07:20 07:44 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:24 16:04 16:39 17:20 17:59 18:19 19:17 19:54 22:54
Rawmarsh, adj Jackson Crescent 05:25 06:06 06:46 07:20 07:44 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:24 16:04 16:40 17:21 18:00 18:19 19:17 19:54 22:54
Upper Haugh, adj Scovell Avenue 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:21 07:45 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:25 16:05 16:40 17:21 18:00 18:20 19:18 19:55 22:55
Upper Haugh, nr Scovell Avenue 05:27 06:07 06:47 07:21 07:45 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:25 16:05 16:41 17:22 18:01 18:20 19:18 19:55 22:55
Upper Haugh, at Green Rise 05:28 06:07 06:47 07:22 07:46 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:26 16:06 16:42 17:22 18:01 18:21 19:19 19:56 22:56
Upper Haugh, adj Harding Avenue 05:29 06:08 06:48 07:23 07:47 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:27 16:07 16:42 17:23 18:02 18:22 19:20 19:57 22:57
Upper Haugh, adj Hollis Close 05:29 06:08 06:48 07:23 07:47 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:27 16:07 16:43 17:23 18:02 18:22 19:20 19:57 22:57
Upper Haugh, adj Boardman Avenue 05:30 06:09 06:49 07:23 07:47 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:27 16:07 16:43 17:24 18:03 18:22 19:20 19:57 22:57
Upper Haugh, adj Roden Way 05:31 06:09 06:49 07:24 07:48 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:28 16:08 16:44 17:24 18:03 18:23 19:21 19:58 22:58
Upper Haugh, adj Haugh Road 05:32 06:10 06:50 07:25 07:49 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:29 16:09 16:45 17:25 18:04 18:24 19:22 19:59 22:59
Upper Haugh, opp Hawke Close 05:32 06:10 06:50 07:25 07:49 08:22 09:03 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:30 16:09 16:45 17:25 18:04 18:24 19:22 19:59 22:59
Upper Haugh, adj Wild Avenue 05:33 06:11 06:51 07:26 07:50 08:23 09:04 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:31 16:10 16:46 17:26 18:05 18:25 19:23 20:00 23:00
Upper Haugh, nr Green Rise 05:33 06:11 06:51 07:26 07:51 08:24 09:05 09:24 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:31 16:10 16:46 17:27 18:06 18:25 19:23 20:00 23:00
Upper Haugh, adj Green Rise 05:33 06:11 06:51 07:27 07:51 08:24 09:06 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:32 16:11 16:46 17:28 18:07 18:26 19:23 20:00 23:00
Upper Haugh, at Scovell Avenue 05:34 06:12 06:52 07:27 07:52 08:25 09:07 09:25 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:33 16:11 16:47 17:29 18:08 18:26 19:24 20:01 23:01
Upper Haugh, adj Booth Place 05:35 06:13 06:53 07:28 07:53 08:26 09:09 09:26 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:48 17:30 18:09 18:27 19:25 20:02 23:02
Upper Haugh, adj Whiteleys Avenue 05:35 06:13 06:53 07:29 07:54 08:27 09:10 09:27 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:36 16:13 16:48 17:31 18:10 18:28 19:25 20:02 23:02
Upper Haugh, adj The Parade 05:36 06:14 06:54 07:30 07:55 08:28 09:11 09:28 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:49 17:32 18:11 18:29 19:26 20:03 23:03
Upper Haugh, adj Schoolfield Drive 05:36 06:14 06:54 07:31 07:55 08:29 09:11 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:37 16:14 16:50 17:32 18:11 18:29 19:26 20:03 23:03
Rawmarsh, nr Pipe House Lane 05:37 06:15 06:55 07:32 07:56 08:30 09:12 09:29 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:50 17:33 18:12 18:30 19:27 20:04 23:04
Rawmarsh, at Kilnhurst Road 05:38 06:16 06:56 07:34 07:57 08:32 09:13 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:39 16:16 16:52 17:34 18:13 18:31 19:28 20:05 23:05
Rawmarsh, opp East Avenue 05:40 06:18 06:58 07:36 07:59 08:34 09:15 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:41 16:18 16:54 17:36 18:15 18:32 19:30 20:07 23:07
Rawmarsh, opp Haugh Road 05:41 06:19 06:59 07:37 08:00 08:35 09:16 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:42 16:19 16:55 17:37 18:16 18:33 19:30 20:07 23:07
Rawmarsh, adj Stocks Lane 05:41 06:19 06:59 07:37 08:00 08:35 09:16 09:33 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:42 16:20 16:55 17:37 18:16 18:33 19:31 20:08 23:08
Parkgate, adj Netherfield Lane 05:43 06:21 07:01 07:39 08:02 08:37 09:18 09:35 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:44 16:22 16:57 17:39 18:18 18:35 19:32 20:09 23:09
Parkgate, nr Aldwarke Road 05:44 06:22 07:02 07:40 08:03 08:38 09:19 09:36 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:45 16:23 16:58 17:40 18:19 18:36 19:33 20:10 23:10
Parkgate, opp Foundry Street 05:44 06:22 07:02 07:41 08:04 08:39 09:20 09:37 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:46 16:24 16:59 17:40 18:20 18:36 19:34 20:11 23:11
Parkgate, opp Taylors Lane 05:45 06:23 07:03 07:42 08:05 08:40 09:21 09:38 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:47 16:25 17:00 17:41 18:21 18:37 19:34 20:11 23:11
Parkgate, adj Stadium Way 05:47 06:25 07:05 07:44 08:07 08:42 09:23 09:40 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:48 16:27 17:01 17:43 18:22 18:39 19:36 20:13 23:13
Parkgate, nr Grafton Bridge 05:48 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:09 08:44 09:25 09:42 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:50 16:29 17:03 17:44 18:24 18:40 19:37 20:14 23:14
Rotherham, adj Selborne Street 05:49 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:10 08:45 09:26 09:43 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:51 16:30 17:04 17:45 18:25 18:41 19:37 20:14 23:14
Rotherham, opp Bridge Street 05:51 06:29 07:09 07:49 08:12 08:47 09:28 09:45 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:53 16:33 17:06 17:47 18:27 18:43 19:39 20:16 23:16
Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:52 06:30 07:10 07:50 08:13 08:48 09:29 09:46 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:54 16:34 17:07 17:48 18:28 18:44 19:40 20:17 23:17

More information