bustimes.org

80 - Marlborough - Ludgershall

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West (SSWN)

Map

Marlborough - Ludgershall

Marlborough Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 06:12 06:42 08:32 10:32 12:02 14:02 15:37 17:57 18:57
Marlborough Five Alls (SE-bound) 06:12 06:42 08:32 10:32 12:02 14:02 15:37 17:57 18:57
Marlborough Old Council Depot (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 08:33 10:33 12:03 14:03 15:38 17:58 18:58
Marlborough Business Park (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 08:33 10:33 12:03 14:03 15:38 17:58 18:58
Marlborough Postern Hill (S-bound) 06:14 06:44 08:34 10:34 12:04 14:04 15:39 17:59 18:59
Cadley, opp Bus Shelter 06:18 06:48 08:38 10:38 12:08 14:08 15:43 18:03 19:03
Cadley Wootton Rivers Turn (S-bound) 06:19 06:49 08:39 10:39 12:09 14:09 15:44 18:04 19:04
Burbage The Wharf (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 08:41 10:41 12:11 14:11 15:46 18:06 19:06
Burbage Durley Turn (S-bound) 06:21 06:51 08:41 10:41 12:11 14:11 15:46 18:06 19:06
Stibb Green, nr Three Horeshoes 06:51 08:42 10:42 12:12 14:12 15:47 18:07 19:07
Stibb Green, opp Three Horseshoes 06:52 08:43 10:43 12:13 14:13 15:48 18:08 19:08
Stibb Green Meadow View (S-bound) 06:52 08:43 10:43 12:13 14:13 15:48 18:08 19:08
Burbage Taskers Lane (S-bound) 06:54 08:44 10:44 12:14 14:14 15:49 18:09 19:09
Burbage Bullfinch Cottage (S-bound) 06:55 08:45 10:45 12:15 14:15 15:50 18:10 19:10
Burbage Post Office (S-bound) 06:56 08:46 10:46 12:16 14:16 15:51 18:11 19:11
Burbage Seymour Pond (S-bound) 06:56 08:46 10:46 12:16 14:16 15:51 18:11 19:11
Aughton, o/s The Farm 06:27 07:02 08:52 10:52 12:22 14:22 15:57 18:17 19:17
Aughton Bus Shelter (S-bound) 06:27 07:02 08:52 10:52 12:22 14:22 15:57 18:17 19:17
Collingbourne Kingston, opp The Barlycorn 06:28 07:03 08:53 10:53 12:23 14:23 15:58 18:18 19:18
Collingbourne Ducis High Street (S-bound) 06:30 07:06 08:56 10:56 12:26 14:26 16:01 18:21 19:21
Collingbourne Ducis Blue Lion (S-bound) 06:30 07:06 08:56 10:56 12:26 14:26 16:01 18:21 19:21
Collingbourne Ducis The Knapp Close (S-bound) 06:31 07:07 08:57 10:57 12:27 14:27 16:02 18:22 19:22
Everleigh, o/s The Crown 07:13
Everleigh, opp The Crown 07:14
Tidworth, adj Connolly Way 06:36 07:22 09:02 11:02 12:32 14:32 16:07 18:27 19:27
Tidworth, opp Trinity View Road 06:37 07:23 09:03 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:08 18:28 19:28
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 06:39 07:25 09:05 11:05 12:35 14:35 16:10 18:30 19:30
Perham Down Lambdown Terrace (E-bound) 09:08 11:08 12:38 14:38
Perham Down Swinton Barracks (E-bound) 09:09 11:09 12:39 14:39
Perham Down Pre-school (E-bound) 09:09 11:09 12:39 14:39
Perham Down Somme Road (N-bound) 09:10 11:10 12:40 14:40
Ludgershall Wellington Academy (NE-bound) 09:12 11:12 12:42 14:42
Ludgershall, adj Castledown Park West 09:13 11:13 12:43 14:43
Ludgershall, opp Simonds Road 09:14 11:14 12:44 14:44
Ludgershall, opp War Memorial 09:15 11:15 12:45 14:45

Ludgershall - Marlborough

Ludgershall, opp War Memorial 09:20 11:20 12:50 15:05
Ludgershall, adj Simonds Road 09:20 11:20 12:50 15:05
Ludgershall, opp Castledown Park West 09:21 11:21 12:51 15:06
Ludgershall Wellington Academy (SW-bound) 09:21 11:21 12:51 15:06
Perham Down Somme Road (S-bound) 09:25 11:25 12:55 15:10
Perham Down Pre-school (W-bound) 09:25 11:25 12:55 15:10
Perham Down Swinton Barracks (W-bound) 09:25 11:25 12:55 15:10
Perham Down Lambdown Terrace (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 12:56 15:11
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (W-bound) 06:45 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:00 15:15 16:15 18:35
Tidworth, adj Trinity View Road 06:45 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:00 15:15 16:15 18:35
Tidworth, opp Connolly Way 06:46 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:01 15:16 16:16 18:36
Everleigh, o/s The Crown 18:44
Everleigh, opp The Crown 18:45
Collingbourne Ducis The Knapp Close (N-bound) 06:51 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:06 15:21 16:21 18:51
Collingbourne Ducis Everleigh Road (NE-bound) 06:52 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:07 15:22 16:22 18:52
Collingbourne Ducis, opp Blue Lion 06:52 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:07 15:22 16:22 18:52
Collingbourne Ducis High Street (N-bound) 06:53 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:08 15:23 16:23 18:53
Collingbourne Kingston, o/s The Barlycorn 06:55 07:42 09:40 11:40 13:10 15:25 16:25 18:55
Aughton Bus Shelter (N-bound) 06:57 07:43 09:41 11:41 13:11 15:26 16:26 18:56
Aughton, opp The Farm 06:57 07:44 09:41 11:41 13:11 15:26 16:26 18:56
Burbage Seymour Pond (N-bound) 07:05 07:55 09:47 11:47 13:17 15:32 16:32 19:02
Burbage Post Office (N-bound) 07:06 07:56 09:48 11:48 13:18 15:33 16:33 19:03
Burbage Bullfinch Cottage (N-bound) 07:06 07:56 09:48 11:48 13:18 15:33 16:33 19:03
Burbage Taskers Lane (N-bound) 07:08 07:58 09:49 11:49 13:19 15:34 16:34 19:04
Stibb Green Meadow View (N-bound) 07:09 07:59 09:50 11:50 13:20 15:35 16:35 19:05
Stibb Green, nr Three Horseshoes 07:11 08:01 09:51 11:51 13:21 15:36 16:36 19:06
Burbage Durley Turn (N-bound) 07:12 08:02 09:52 11:52 13:22 15:37 16:37 19:07
Burbage The Wharf (N-bound) 07:12 08:02 09:52 11:52 13:22 15:37 16:37 19:07
Cadley Wootton Rivers Turn (N-bound) 07:14 08:04 09:54 11:54 13:24 15:39 16:39 19:09
Cadley Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:16 08:06 09:56 11:56 13:26 15:41 16:41 19:11
Marlborough Postern Hill (N-bound) 07:20 08:10 10:00 12:00 13:30 15:45 16:45 19:15
Marlborough Business Park (N-bound) 07:22 08:12 10:02 12:02 13:32 15:47 16:47 19:17
Marlborough Old Council Depot (N-bound) 07:22 08:12 10:02 12:02 13:32 15:47 16:47 19:17
Marlborough Savernake Court (N-bound) 07:23 08:13 10:03 12:03 13:33 15:48 16:48 19:18
Marlborough Five Alls (NW-bound) 07:23 08:13 10:03 12:03 13:33 15:48 16:48 19:18
Marlborough Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 07:25 08:15 10:05 12:05 13:35 15:50 16:50 19:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West (SSWN)