Bus Times

80 - Swindon - Marlborough - Burbage - Tidworth - Ludgershall

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Swindon - Marlborough - Burbage - Tidworth - Ludgershall

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 8) 08:30 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 08:32 09:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 08:33 09:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Swindon Ambulance Station (E-bound) 08:34 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Walcot East Russell Walk (SE-bound) 08:35 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Walcot East Sussex Square (SE-bound) 08:36 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Park North New College (SE-bound) 08:37 09:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Park South Kirby Close (S-bound) 08:38 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 08:38 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 08:40 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Coate Water (E-bound) 08:40 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Coate Sun Inn (SE-bound) 08:41 09:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop D) 08:45 09:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Common Head (SE-bound) 08:46 09:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Badbury Wick (S-bound) 08:48 09:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Chiseldon Butts Road (S-bound) 08:51 09:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Chiseldon New Road (W-bound) 08:52 09:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Chiseldon Station Road (NW-bound) 08:52 09:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Chiseldon Landmark Hotel (W-bound) 08:53 09:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Chiseldon Stores (W-bound) 08:53 09:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Chiseldon Patriots Arms (S-bound) 08:54 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Chiseldon Draycot Road (S-bound) 08:54 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Chiseldon Ridgeway View (SE-bound) 08:55 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Draycot Foliat Draycot Close (S-bound) 08:57 09:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Ogbourne St George Herdswick Farm (S-bound) 09:00 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Ogbourne St George Liddiards Green (SE-bound) 09:04 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Ogbourne St George, o/s Telephone Box 09:04 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Ogbourne St George Southend (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Ogbourne St Andrew Wheatsheaf (S-bound) 09:08 10:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Marlborough North View Place (S-bound) 09:12 10:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Marlborough Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 09:14 10:14 13:14 15:14 17:14

Ludgershall - Tidworth - Burbage - Marlborough - Swindon

Marlborough Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Marlborough The Common (NE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Ogbourne St Andrew Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Ogbourne St George Southend (N-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Ogbourne St George Telephone Box (NE-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Ogbourne St George Liddiards Green (NW-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Ogbourne St George Herdswick Farm (N-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Draycot Foliat Draycot Close (N-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Chiseldon Ridgeway View (NW-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Chiseldon Draycot Road (N-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Chiseldon Patriots Arms (N-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Chiseldon Stores (E-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Chiseldon Landmark Hotel (E-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Chiseldon Station Road (SE-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Chiseldon New Road (E-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Chiseldon Butts Road (N-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Badbury Wick (N-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Common Head (NW-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop B) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Coate Village (NW-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Coate Sun Inn (NW-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Park South Ripon Way (W-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Lawn Berrington Road (NW-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Park South Kirby Close (N-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Park North New College (NW-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Walcot East Sussex Square (NW-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Walcot East Russell Walk (NW-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Swindon Ambulance Station (W-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Swindon Fire Station (W-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Swindon Spring Gardens (W-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 8) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00

More information