bustimes.org

80 - Swindon - Marlborough

A service operated by Stagecoach West (SSWN)

Map

Swindon - Marlborough

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 8) 05:40 06:00 09:45 11:15 13:15 14:50 17:05 18:05
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 05:41 06:02 09:47 11:17 13:17 14:52 17:07 18:07
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 05:42 06:02 09:48 11:18 13:18 14:53 17:08 18:08
Swindon Queens Drive (E-bound) 05:42 06:03 09:49 11:19 13:19 14:54 17:09 18:09
Walcot East Russell Walk (SE-bound) 05:43 06:04 09:50 11:20 13:20 14:55 17:11 18:11
Walcot East Sussex Square (SE-bound) 05:44 06:05 09:51 11:21 13:21 14:56 17:12 18:12
Park North New College (SE-bound) 05:45 06:06 09:52 11:22 13:22 14:57 17:13 18:13
Park South Kirby Close (S-bound) 05:45 06:06 09:52 11:22 13:22 14:57 17:14 18:14
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 05:46 06:07 09:53 11:23 13:23 14:58 17:15 18:15
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 05:47 06:08 09:54 11:24 13:24 14:59 17:16 18:16
Coate Water (E-bound) 05:48 06:09 09:55 11:25 13:25 15:00 17:17 18:17
Coate Sun Inn (SE-bound) 05:48 06:09 09:55 11:25 13:25 15:00 17:18 18:18
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop D) 05:52 06:13 09:59 11:29 13:29 15:04 17:22 18:22
Common Head (SE-bound) 05:52 06:14 10:00 11:30 13:30 15:05 17:23 18:23
Badbury Wick (S-bound) 05:54 06:16 10:02 11:32 13:32 15:07 17:26 18:26
Chiseldon Butts Road (S-bound) 05:56 06:18 10:05 11:35 13:35 15:10 17:29 18:29
Chiseldon New Road (W-bound) 06:19 10:06 11:36 13:36 15:11 17:30 18:30
Chiseldon Station Road (NW-bound) 06:19 10:06 11:36 13:36 15:11 17:31 18:31
Chiseldon Landmark Hotel (W-bound) 06:20 10:07 11:37 13:37 15:12 17:32 18:32
Chiseldon Stores (W-bound) 06:20 10:07 11:37 13:37 15:12 17:32 18:32
Chiseldon Patriots Arms (S-bound) 06:20 10:08 11:38 13:38 15:13 17:33 18:33
Chiseldon Draycot Road (S-bound) 06:21 10:08 11:38 13:38 15:13 17:33 18:33
Chiseldon Ridgeway View (SE-bound) 06:22 10:09 11:39 13:39 15:14 17:34 18:34
Draycot Foliat Draycot Close (S-bound) 06:23 10:11 11:41 13:41 15:16 17:36 18:36
Ogbourne St George Herdswick Farm (S-bound) 06:26 10:14 11:44 13:44 15:19 17:39 18:39
Ogbourne St George Liddiards Green (SE-bound) 06:30 10:19 11:49 13:49 15:24 17:44 18:44
Ogbourne St George, opp Whitefield Farm 06:01
Ogbourne St George, o/s Telephone Box 06:30 10:19 11:49 13:49 15:24 17:44 18:44
Ogbourne St George Downs Golf Club (S-bound) 06:03
Ogbourne St George Southend (S-bound) 06:05 06:32 10:21 11:51 13:51 15:26 17:46 18:46
Ogbourne St Andrew Wheatsheaf (S-bound) 06:07 06:34 10:24 11:54 13:54 15:29 17:49 18:49
Marlborough North View Place (S-bound) 06:10 06:38 10:28 11:58 13:58 15:33 17:53 18:53
Marlborough Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 06:12 06:40 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:35 17:55 18:55

Marlborough - Swindon

Marlborough Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 06:42 07:27 10:07 12:07 13:37 15:52 16:52 19:22
Marlborough The Common (NE-bound) 06:42 07:27 10:07 12:07 13:37 15:52 16:52 19:22
Ogbourne St Andrew Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 06:46 07:31 10:11 12:11 13:41 15:56 16:56 19:26
Ogbourne St George Southend (N-bound) 06:49 07:34 10:14 12:14 13:44 15:59 16:59 19:29
Ogbourne St George Telephone Box (NE-bound) 06:50 07:35 10:15 12:15 13:45 16:00 17:00 19:30
Ogbourne St George Liddiards Green (NW-bound) 06:51 07:36 10:16 12:16 13:46 16:01 17:01 19:31
Ogbourne St George Herdswick Farm (N-bound) 06:55 07:40 10:20 12:20 13:50 16:05 17:05 19:34
Draycot Foliat Draycot Close (N-bound) 06:58 07:43 10:23 12:23 13:53 16:08 17:08 19:37
Chiseldon Ridgeway View (NW-bound) 07:01 07:46 10:26 12:26 13:56 16:11 17:11 19:39
Chiseldon Draycot Road (N-bound) 07:01 07:46 10:26 12:26 13:56 16:11 17:11 19:40
Chiseldon Patriots Arms (N-bound) 07:02 07:47 08:57 10:27 12:27 13:57 16:12 17:12 19:40
Chiseldon Stores (E-bound) 07:03 07:48 08:57 10:28 12:28 13:58 16:13 17:13 19:41
Chiseldon Landmark Hotel (E-bound) 07:04 07:49 08:59 10:29 12:29 13:59 16:14 17:14 19:42
Chiseldon Station Road (SE-bound) 07:05 07:50 08:59 10:29 12:29 13:59 16:15 17:15 19:42
Chiseldon New Road (E-bound) 07:05 07:50 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:00 16:15 17:15 19:42
Chiseldon Butts Road (N-bound) 07:06 07:51 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:00 16:16 17:16 19:43
Badbury Wick (N-bound) 07:11 07:56 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:04 16:21 17:21 19:46
Common Head (NW-bound) 07:16 08:01 09:06 10:36 12:36 14:06 16:26 17:26 19:48
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop B) 07:18 08:03 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:08 16:28 17:28 19:50
Coate Village (NW-bound) 07:20 08:05 09:09 10:39 12:39 14:09 16:30 17:30 19:51
Coate Sun Inn (NW-bound) 07:21 08:06 09:10 10:40 12:40 14:10 16:32 17:32 19:52
Park South Ripon Way (W-bound) 07:23 08:08 09:12 10:42 12:42 14:12 16:33 17:33 19:54
Lawn Berrington Road (NW-bound) 07:24 08:09 09:13 10:43 12:43 14:13 16:35 17:35 19:55
Park South Kirby Close (N-bound) 07:25 08:10 09:13 10:43 12:43 14:13 16:36 17:36 19:55
Park North New College (NW-bound) 07:27 08:12 09:15 10:45 12:45 14:15 16:38 17:38 19:57
Walcot East Sussex Square (NW-bound) 07:28 08:13 09:16 10:46 12:46 14:16 16:39 17:39 19:57
Walcot East Russell Walk (NW-bound) 07:29 08:14 09:16 10:46 12:46 14:16 16:40 17:40 19:58
Swindon Queens Drive (W-bound) 07:30 08:15 09:17 10:47 12:47 14:17 16:41 17:41 19:58
Swindon Fire Station (W-bound) 07:32 08:17 09:18 10:48 12:48 14:18 16:42 17:42 19:59
Swindon Spring Gardens (W-bound) 07:33 08:18 09:19 10:49 12:49 14:19 16:44 17:44 20:00
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 07:35 08:20 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:20 16:45 17:45 20:01
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:37 08:22 09:22 10:52 12:52 14:22 16:47 17:47 20:02

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West (SSWN)