bustimes.org

808 - Community Hosp - Hutton Village - Brentwood Rail Station (Circular)

A bus service operated by Brentwood Community Transport

Map

Shenfield Community Hospital (N-bound) 08:15 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15
Shenfield, adj Shorter Avenue 08:18 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18
Shenfield Railway Station (opp) 08:20 09:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20
Hutton, adj Poplar Drive 08:22 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22
Hutton, opp Hanging Hill Lane 08:23 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23
Hutton, opp The Chequers 08:25 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25
Hutton Wash Road (NE-bound) 08:27 09:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:27
Shenfield Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 08:30 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30
Shenfield, adj Whittington Road 08:30 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30
Shenfield, opp Arnold Avenue 08:31 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31
Shenfield, opp Walton Gardens 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32
Shenfield, o/s Long Ridings School 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33
Shenfield Railway Station (o/s) 08:35 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35
Shenfield, opp Shorter Avenue 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36
Shenfield Community Hospital (N-bound) 08:40 09:10 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40
Shenfield, adj Crescent Drive 08:42 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42
Brentwood, adj Middleton Hall Lane 08:42 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 08:45 09:15 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 08:46 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 08:48 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 08:50 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50
Brentwood, adj Warley Mount 08:52 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Warley, adj Albert Street 08:55 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Warley The Drive (S-bound) 08:55 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Warley, opp Essex Way 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Warley Eagle Way (SE-bound) 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Warley, opp The Horse & Groom 08:58 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Warley, o/s Walter Boyce Centre 08:59 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Warley, opp Albert Street 09:00 09:30 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Brentwood, opp Warley Mount 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Brentwood High Street (Stop A) 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Brentwood, opp Middleton Hall Lane 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Shenfield Community Hospital (N-bound) 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Not School Days Not School Days

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Brentwood Community Transport