bustimes.org

808 - Community Hosp - Hutton Village - Brentwood Rail Station (Circular)

A bus service operated by Brentwood Community Transport

Map

Shenfield Community Hospital (N-bound) 09:15 then hourly until 15:15
Shenfield, adj Shorter Avenue 09:18 15:18
Shenfield Railway Station (opp) 09:20 15:20
Hutton, adj Poplar Drive 09:22 15:22
Hutton, opp Hanging Hill Lane 09:23 15:23
Hutton, opp The Chequers 09:25 15:25
Hutton Wash Road (NE-bound) 09:27 15:27
Shenfield Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 09:30 15:30
Shenfield, adj Whittington Road 09:30 15:30
Shenfield, opp Arnold Avenue 09:31 15:31
Shenfield, opp Walton Gardens 09:32 15:32
Shenfield, o/s Long Ridings School 09:33 15:33
Shenfield Railway Station (o/s) 09:35 15:35
Shenfield, opp Shorter Avenue 09:35 15:35
Shenfield Community Hospital (N-bound) 09:40 15:40
Shenfield, adj Crescent Drive 09:41 15:41
Brentwood, adj Middleton Hall Lane 09:42 15:42
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 09:45 15:45
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 09:46 15:46
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 09:48 15:48
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 09:50 15:50
Brentwood, adj Warley Mount 09:50 15:50
Warley, adj Albert Street 09:51 15:51
Warley The Drive (S-bound) 09:52 15:52
Warley, opp Essex Way 09:52 15:52
Warley Eagle Way (SE-bound) 09:53 15:53
Warley, opp The Horse & Groom 09:55 15:55
Warley, o/s Walter Boyce Centre 09:56 15:56
Warley, opp Albert Street 10:00 16:00
Brentwood, opp Warley Mount 10:03 16:03
Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 10:05 16:05
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 10:06 16:06
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 10:08 16:08
Brentwood High Street (Stop C) 10:10 16:10
Brentwood, opp Middleton Hall Lane 10:12 16:12
Shenfield Community Hospital (N-bound) 10:15 16:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Brentwood Community Transport