bustimes.org

80A - Brentwood, Rail Stn - Brentwood, Rail Stn

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:45
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:45
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:47
Brentwood High Street (Stop B) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:49
Brentwood Wilsons Corner (SE-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:49
Brentwood, opp Council Offices 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:49
Brentwood, opp Shenfield Common 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:50
Brentwood, adj Hogarth Avenue 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 19:51
Brentwood Orchard Avenue (E-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 19:51
Brentwood, adj Maple Close 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 19:52
Brentwood Cherry Avenue (E-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:53
Brentwood Knights Way (SE-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 19:54
Brentwood Norman Crescent (E-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 19:56
Brentwood, opp Hornbeam Close 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 19:56
Hutton, adj Brocksparkwood 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 19:57
Hutton, o/s Bracken Bank 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:58
Hutton, opp Sylvia Avenue 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 19:59
Hutton, o/s St Martins School 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:00
Hutton, opp Tennyson Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:01
Hutton, adj Brookfield Close 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:02
Hutton, adj Wainwright Avenue 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:03
Hutton, adj Fairview Avenue 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:04
Hutton Drive Shops (opp) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:05
Hutton, adj Haywards Close 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:05
Hutton, opp Post Office 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:07
Hutton Wash Road (NE-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:09
Shenfield Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:09
Shenfield, adj Whittington Road 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:11
Shenfield, opp Arnold Avenue 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:12
Shenfield, opp Walton Gardens 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:13
Shenfield, o/s Long Ridings School 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:14
Shenfield Railway Station (o/s) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:17
Shenfield, opp Shorter Avenue 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:17
Shenfield, adj Hutton Road 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:18
Shenfield, adj Middleton Road 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:19
Shenfield, adj Crescent Drive 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:20
Brentwood, adj Middleton Hall Lane 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:20
Brentwood High Street (Stop F) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:22
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:23
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:24
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:26

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Essex